LATTES 11 2019 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Ka. |
Perf |
1 |
|
NATALE Rodolphe |
1763 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
5 |
14½ |
20 |
2261 |
2 |
|
JAGER Michel |
1739 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
5 |
14 |
20 |
2268 |
3 |
|
LAMARQUE Damien |
1821 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
4½ |
14 |
18 |
1982 |
4 |
|
DUPY Lucas |
1839 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
4 |
15 |
17 |
1863 |
5 |
|
LONG Raphael |
1658 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
4 |
15 |
17 |
1840 |
6 |
|
CRIVELLE Patrick |
1774 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
4 |
15 |
17 |
1831 |
7 |
|
JENNY Emile |
1794 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
4 |
15 |
17 |
1807 |
8 |
|
DEJARDIN Gregoire |
1830 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
4 |
13 |
17 |
1790 |
9 |
|
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1715 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
4 |
13 |
17 |
1757 |
10 |
|
ROGER SILAN Milo |
1681 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
4 |
12½ |
17 |
1807 |
11 |
|
HAMEAU Manuel |
1850 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
4 |
12 |
17 |
1758 |
12 |
|
FOURNIER Jean-Fred |
1683 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
12 |
17 |
1714 |
13 |
|
LELLOUCHE Yoann |
1665 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
11 |
17 |
1659 |
14 |
|
MERCADIER Jacques |
1735 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
3½ |
14½ |
15 |
1750 |
15 |
|
SOLANES Lionel |
1741 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
3½ |
14½ |
15 |
1715 |
16 |
|
MICHELON Enguerrand |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
lattes |
3½ |
14 |
15 |
1772 |
17 |
|
LOUTRE Xavier |
1818 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
3½ |
13 |
15 |
1684 |
18 |
|
AZIZYAN Rafayel |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3½ |
12 |
15 |
1722 |
19 |
|
EUDES David |
1624 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
3 |
15 |
14 |
1584 |
20 |
|
FENECH Etienne |
1622 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
3 |
14 |
14 |
1526 |
21 |
|
PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange |
1166 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
3 |
14 |
14 |
1460 |
22 |
|
CAMPRUBI David |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux d… |
3 |
13½ |
13 |
1853 |
23 |
|
GOUJON Frederic |
1499 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
3 |
12½ |
14 |
1503 |
24 |
|
CHAVANETTE Jean-Philippe |
1650 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
3 |
12½ |
14 |
1481 |
25 |
|
VESSON Laurent |
1470 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Le Grau du Roi Echecs |
3 |
12½ |
14 |
1474 |
26 |
|
VIANEY Joel |
1440 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
3 |
12½ |
14 |
1426 |
27 |
|
COURCELLE Victor |
1211 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
3 |
12½ |
14 |
1417 |
28 |
|
LEBLIC Pierre |
1569 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3 |
12 |
14 |
1494 |
29 |
|
CARRETERO Yannick |
1546 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
3 |
12 |
14 |
1474 |
30 |
|
DUCHEMIN Jean-Paul |
1450 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
3 |
12 |
14 |
1457 |
31 |
|
BARBE Luc |
1541 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
3 |
12 |
14 |
1456 |
32 |
|
CORABOEUF Alain |
1585 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3 |
11½ |
14 |
1554 |
33 |
|
TUR Fabrice |
1347 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
3 |
11½ |
14 |
1456 |
34 |
|
ZWIEBEL Vivien |
1352 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
3 |
11½ |
14 |
1346 |
35 |
|
BOISSEZON Michel |
1632 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
3 |
11½ |
13 |
1527 |
36 |
|
MARQUES Don |
1134 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
3 |
11 |
14 |
1496 |
37 |
|
RENARD Gilbert |
1724 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
3 |
11 |
14 |
1475 |
38 |
|
JENNY Olivier |
1436 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
3 |
11 |
14 |
1286 |
39 |
|
MAURON Regis |
1561 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
3 |
10½ |
14 |
1389 |
40 |
|
RUA Catherine |
1216 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
3 |
10½ |
14 |
1259 |
41 |
|
COSTA Jean-Yves |
1708 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
3 |
10 |
14 |
1461 |
42 |
|
PASTOR Jimmy |
1173 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
3 |
9½ |
14 |
1306 |
43 |
|
PHILIP Yann |
1883 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux d… |
2½ |
14 |
12 |
1632 |
44 |
|
BOISSON Loic |
1281 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
2½ |
12½ |
12 |
1359 |
45 |
|
BOLLE-REDDAT Julien |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
2½ |
11½ |
12 |
1270 |
46 |
|
DUPORT Clement |
1290 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2½ |
10 |
12 |
1162 |
47 |
|
COURTIN Nolan |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2½ |
9½ |
12 |
1132 |
48 |
|
HAUSWIRTH Manon |
1200 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2 |
13 |
11 |
1402 |
49 |
|
DARTHENAY Olivier |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
2 |
13 |
11 |
1301 |
50 |
|
PAPAZIAN Daniel |
1410 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
2 |
13 |
11 |
1257 |
51 |
|
DELOZE ZAHUT Noam |
1012 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2 |
12½ |
11 |
1148 |
52 |
|
PHILIP Arthur |
1196 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux d… |
2 |
12 |
11 |
1221 |
53 |
|
DARTHENAY Antoine |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
2 |
12 |
11 |
1162 |
54 |
|
NDIAYE Mael |
1360 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
2 |
11½ |
11 |
1210 |
55 |
|
SINZELLE Eric |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
2 |
11 |
11 |
1263 |
56 |
|
PAYET Benoit |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
11 |
11 |
1259 |
57 |
|
MORI Fabrice |
1184 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux d… |
2 |
11 |
11 |
1183 |
58 |
|
LOUVRIER Sasha |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
2 |
11 |
11 |
1021 |
59 |
|
CHAZOT Celine |
1041 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
2 |
10½ |
11 |
1118 |
60 |
|
ZWIEBEL Pierre |
1180 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
2 |
10½ |
11 |
1028 |
61 |
|
DAUDE Sylvain |
1260 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
2 |
10 |
11 |
1223 |
62 |
|
REMISE Jean |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
2 |
10 |
11 |
1109 |
63 |
|
MOURGUE Andre |
1080 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Le Grau du Roi Echecs |
2 |
10 |
11 |
1094 |
64 |
|
CHERRUAUD Heidi |
810 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2 |
10 |
11 |
1056 |
65 |
|
LAROCHE Noe |
999 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
2 |
9½ |
11 |
1052 |
66 |
|
ROSSO Nathan |
990 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
2 |
9 |
11 |
1047 |
67 |
|
CAMBE Frederic |
1250 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
2 |
9 |
11 |
1027 |
68 |
|
PALLEJA Roxane |
1070 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
2 |
9 |
11 |
961 |
69 |
|
ASSEMAT Kevin |
860 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
2 |
8 |
11 |
1040 |
70 |
|
SALLES Gregoire |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
1½ |
11 |
9 |
996 |
71 |
|
COURTIN Florian |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
lattes |
1½ |
10½ |
9 |
917 |
72 |
|
KIGEL Michelle |
1080 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
1½ |
9½ |
9 |
924 |
73 |
|
BOLLE Alexandre |
999 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
1½ |
9 |
9 |
1076 |
74 |
|
DELOZE ZAHUT Jonah |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
1½ |
7½ |
9 |
810 |
75 |
|
AKLOFI Abdulrahman |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Lattes |
1 |
12½ |
8 |
1038 |
76 |
|
DUPORT Axel |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
1 |
12 |
8 |
943 |
77 |
|
GASPARD Erine |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
OCC |
LATTES |
1 |
11½ |
8 |
942 |
78 |
|
LE SCORNET Pacome |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
1 |
10½ |
8 |
931 |
79 |
|
HAJAIEJ Sandra |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
1 |
9½ |
8 |
860 |
80 |
|
CHERRUAUD Aline |
810 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
1 |
9 |
8 |
917 |
81 |
|
SINZELLE Clemence |
930 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
1 |
9 |
8 |
881 |
82 |
|
CASTABLOQUE Hugo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
lattes |
1 |
9 |
8 |
760 |
83 |
|
MOUREY Kelya |
799 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
1 |
9 |
8 |
748 |
84 |
|
ROUTELOUS Lucie |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
1 |
9 |
8 |
443 |
85 |
|
BRUNIER Gabriel |
800 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
1 |
8½ |
8 |
803 |
86 |
|
KIGEL Paul |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
1 |
7 |
8 |
825 |
87 |
|
SCANTAMBULLO Benjamin |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
½ |
7½ |
6 |
628 |
88 |
|
VELLAS Pablo |
970 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
½ |
7 |
6 |
627 |
89 |
|
VICTOIRE-MOLLA Amory |
930 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
0 |
8½ |
5 |
580 |
90 |
|
PAPAZIAN Armen |
900 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
0 |
8 |
5 |
371 |
91 |
|
GASPARD Tom |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
0 |
7½ |
5 |
445 |
|