ffe
Open Orezza
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Perf Tr. Cu.
1 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2678 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 0      
2 g FRESSINET Laurent 2674 F SenM EST Bischwiller 0      
3 g LAGARDE Maxime 2660 F SenM PAC Nice Alekhine 0      
4 g KOVALENKO Igor 2657 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 0      
5 g SHIMANOV Aleksandr 2653 F SenM 0      
6 g BERNADSKIY Vitaliy 2650 F SenM 0      
7 g AZAROV Sergei 2602 F SenM 0      
8 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2573 F SenM IDF U.S.Villejuif Echecs 0      
9 g SIVUK Vitaly 2563 F SenM 0      
10 g GAREYEV Timur 2555 F SenM 0      
11 g SUMETS Andrey 2543 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 0      
12 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2537 F SenM IDF Tremblay en France 0      
13 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2517 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 0      
14 g TREGUBOV Pavel V. 2500 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 0      
15 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2477 F SenM ARA Cercle d'Echecs Bressan 0      
16 m ALIENKIN Aleksander 2416 F SepM EXP Championnat de France 2019 0      
17 m FLOM Gabriel 2403 F SenM IDF Tremblay en France 0      
18 m VILLEGAS Pierre 2400 F SenM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 0      
19 m PISCOPO Pierluigi 2377 F SenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 0      
20 f REIMANIS Ritvars 2341 F SenM 0      
21 f TOMASI Albert 2293 F CadM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 0      
22 f HUMEAU Cyril 2284 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
23 m PAKHOMOV Alexey 2269 F SenM 0      
24   PODVIN Francois-Xavier 2269 F SenM PAC Echiquier Niçois 0      
25   BRETHES Francois 2212 F SenM CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu 0      
26 m DRAGOJLOVIC Andjelko 2198 F SepM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille 0      
27   BACROT Alexandre 2189 F MinM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
28 m LJUBISAVLJEVIC Zivojin Z 2124 F VetM PAC CE Vitrolles 0      
29 m MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2116 F BenM EST Bischwiller 0      
30   BARILLARO Luca 2108 F SenM 0      
31   PODVIN Antoine 2084 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
32   ROUX Baptiste 2084 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
33   GERONIMI Pierre-Francois 2076 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
34   BOUSLIMI Nabil 2048 F CadM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
35   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 2036 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
36   BATTESTI Marc-Andria 2033 F SenM CRS Associu di i Scacchi di U Centru 0      
37   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2025 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
38   STOENESCU Radu 2021 F SenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 0      
39   BIGONNET Jean-Michel 2012 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
40   SHTEMLER Lavi 2009 F SenM 0      
41   UTRERA Ludovic 2002 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
42   MARTY Brice 1999 F SenM CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu 0      
43   PREVOST Matthieu 1980 F SenM OCC Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier 0      
44   FABREGAS Oliver 1959 F SepM 0      
45   CRAPULLI Giuseppe 1940 F SepM 0      
46   BOLOGNESE Leonardo 1933 F MinM 0      
47   BEDINI Lucas 1929 F SenM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca 0      
48   MORISON Julien 1916 F CadM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
49   PANNELLA Leopoldo 1905 F SenM 0      
50 f MANU DAVID SUTHANDRA 1890 F JunM 0      
51   BUNOUST Lucas 1857 F CadM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
52   BRUNEL Axel 1812 F CadM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
53   TOMASI Elise 1809 F MinF CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
54   VANSCHAMELHOUT Julien 1808 F SenM CRS Balagna Chess Club 0      
55   BELLU Marco 1803 F SenM 0      
56   PAOLI Guillaume 1800 F SenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 0      
57   PERRUSSET Barbara 1770 F SenF PAC Echiquier Niçois 0      
58   BALLATI Gregory 1731 F CadM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 0      
59   RATIER-FONTANA Loic 1731 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
60   ROSSI Pascal 1716 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
61   ESCAFRE Stephane 1703 F SenM PAC Salon Nostradamus 0      
62   DERUDA Leonardo 1664 F SepM 0      
63   LORENZI Philippe 1663 F SepM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca 0      
64   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1649 F MinM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier 0      
65   LECCIA Antoine 1646 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
66   BATTASI Antonio Domenico 1638 F VetM 0      
67   SOTGIU Roberto 1615 F SenM 0      
68   BEDINI Noel 1613 F SepM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca 0      
69   FILIGHEDDU Mauro 1596 F VetM 0      
70   BOUCHARD Vincent 1593 F SepM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
71   DESQUINES Nicolas 1593 F SenM PAC Forum Julii Echecs 0      
72   RATIER-FONTANA Matteo 1579 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
73   PANNELLA Maria Cristina 1573 F CadF 0      
74   MORACCHINI Jean-Philippe 1567 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
75   ANDREANI Thomas 1558 F MinM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 0      
76   CORMI Remi 1550 F CadM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu 0      
77   PANNELLA Antonello 1544 F SepM 0      
78   POGNOT Jean-Raphael 1530 F SenM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca 0      
79   PIACENTINI Theo 1527 F CadM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
80   MORGANTI Noel 1514 F SepM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
81   TREGOUBOV Maxime 1512 F CadM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 0      
82   GERONIMI Didier 1503 F SepM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
83   PIACENTINI Angelina 1502 F MinF CRS Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent 0      
84   PIACENTINI Sarah 1500 F PupF CRS Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent 0      
85   MALU Marcello 1495 F JunM 0      
86   LECCIA Thomas 1492 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
87   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1489 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
88   DON IGNAZI Pierre Ange 1479 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
89   CAMBLAN Roger 1475 F VetM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
90   GUAZZELLI Alexandre 1470 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
91   DE IESO Lorenzo 1467 F BenM 0      
92   BILGER Quentin 1461 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim 0      
93   BERFINI Ghjuliana 1452 F BenF CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
94   DELADERRIERE Apollo 1447 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
95   ROUSTAN Adrien 1442 F MinM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu 0      
96   DELADERRIERE Calypso 1427 F BenF CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
97   BERT Kevin 1425 F SenM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu 0      
98   LOVICHI Raphael 1418 F PupM CRS Scacchera 'llu Pazzu 0      
99   BONELLI MAESTRACCI Pierre Joseph 1411 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
100   CHARNI Ilyes 1404 F PupM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu 0      
101   DE BASQUIAT Guilhem 1404 F MinM CRS Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent 0      
102   CORMI Sandro 1403 F JunM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu 0      
103   CARDOSO DE LIMA Filipe 1395 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
104   CORBO Giuseppe A. 1384 F SepM 0      
105   MICHELI Elora 1372 F BenF CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu 0      
106   CASTAGNEROL Cerise 1361 F PouF CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
107   BRUNEL Victor 1350 N PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
108   VACHET Laurent 1350 F BenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 0      
109   PIETRELLE Christian 1345 F SepM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
110   VENTRICE Lorenzo 1317 F PupM 0      
111   CHIARAMONTI Louise 1305 F BenF CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
112   CASTAGNEROL Ambroise 1300 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
113   KURINOV Yuriy 1291 F CadM 0      
114   CHERICI Aldo 1285 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
115   FONTANA Antoine 1256 F SenM CRS Club d'Echecs de Casinca 0      
116   CASTAGNEROL Thimote 1241 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
117   KRALIFA MOUNIER Rayan 1235 F BenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
118   SUSINI Stella 1200 N PupF CRS Balagna Chess Club 0      
119   DE IESO Federico 1199 E SenM 0      
120   RICCO Jean Luc 1199 N SenM CRS Balagna Chess Club 0      
121   GERONNE Raphael 1164 F PupM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
122   SULTANGALIYEV Yerzhan 1150 N PouM PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 0      
123   VANSCHAMELHOUT Hugo 1131 F PupM CRS Balagna Chess Club 0      
124   HUNEAU Lisa 1125 F BenF CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
125   SERRA Silvestro 1121 F SepM 0      
126   DELLAPINA Yoann 1111 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
127   CLEMENTI Charles 1095 F SepM CRS Tour du Nebbiu - St Florent 0      
128   NEGRONI Jerome 1044 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
129   SORBARA Enzo 1034 F PouM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
130   DELADERRIERE Helio 799 N PpoM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
131   MERZLOVS Timurs 799 E PouM 0      
132   MICHELI Tom 799 N PouM CRS Echecs Club du Fium'Orbu 0