Rapide FAHIM Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2125 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
2 |
|
ARGAUD Jean-Philippe |
1810 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
3 |
|
BAKIRI Aaroun |
1219 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'échiquier fou |
4 |
|
BAKIRI Nayl |
1007 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'échiquier fou |
5 |
|
BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline |
1340 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6 |
|
BRISSARD Nicolas |
1830 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
7 |
|
CHAILLOU Thibault |
1819 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
8 |
|
CHENTOUF Ilel |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
9 |
|
CHOSSON Julien |
1858 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
10 |
|
DEVIZA Andrei |
1183 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
11 |
|
FERNANDES Matilde |
900 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
12 |
|
FLAGIELLO Domenico |
1347 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
13 |
|
FLAGIELLO Francesco |
1044 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
14 |
|
FLEURIMONT Thierry |
1266 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
15 |
|
GAZIELLO Marc |
1531 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
16 |
|
GELIN Baptiste |
2210 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
17 |
|
GHAZALEH Hossam |
1539 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
18 |
|
GRIGORIAN Roudolph |
2155 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
19 |
m |
GUILLEUX Fabien |
2387 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
20 |
|
GUISTA Peter |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
21 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig |
2637 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
22 |
|
HAIE Arnaud |
2125 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
23 |
|
HAMOUD Mohamed-Sneiba |
1238 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
24 |
|
HURSTEL Jean Jacques |
1158 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
25 |
|
IDOWU-MAZEAU Raphael |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
26 |
|
JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle |
1306 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
27 |
|
LECOCQ Gabriel |
1171 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
28 |
|
LECOCQ Remi |
1132 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
29 |
|
LEORATO Chiara |
940 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
30 |
|
LEORATO Imanol |
1100 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
31 |
|
LI Victor |
1857 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
32 |
|
LI Zhigang |
1720 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
33 |
|
LINTIGNAT Nils |
1079 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
34 |
|
LORDIER Sophia |
1517 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
35 |
|
LORENZO Catherine |
1117 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
36 |
|
MAISONHAUTE Lelio |
1224 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
37 |
|
MALASSAGNE Raphael |
2214 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
38 |
|
MEKHANE Adam |
1990 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
39 |
|
NAIMSKI Luc |
1810 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
40 |
|
NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno |
1266 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
41 |
|
OLLIVIER Clemence |
1735 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
42 |
|
PACHORO Erlinda |
1340 N |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
43 |
|
PIQUARD Yaroslav |
1281 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
44 |
|
POUILLART Cecile |
1900 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
45 |
f |
ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy |
2230 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
46 |
|
SAIDI Amir |
910 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
47 |
|
SANANES Remi |
1467 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
48 |
|
SEMENOV Maxime |
1276 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
49 |
|
SEMENOV Sonia |
1247 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
50 |
|
SEMENOV Timour |
1078 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
51 |
|
SEMENOV Vera |
1079 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
52 |
|
SEPAHPOUR Shervine |
1270 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
53 |
|
SILVERA Ruben |
1763 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
54 |
m |
SOCHACKI Wojtek |
2307 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
55 |
|
SOUISSI Elyes |
1419 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
56 |
|
THEVENON Thomas |
1420 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
57 |
|
TIERES Cristiano |
2054 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
58 |
|
WARNIER Yanis |
1648 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
59 |
|
ZHAO Yiyuan |
1150 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
|