18ème Tournoi des jeunes talents Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
NV |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PAI LIU Paul |
1482 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
6½ |
6 |
33 |
1691 |
2 |
|
ROSSI Maxim |
1414 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
6 |
6 |
35½ |
1550 |
3 |
|
GUILLOU Paul |
1117 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
6 |
6 |
30½ |
1569 |
4 |
|
FRONIUS Lino |
1231 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
5 |
5 |
32½ |
1394 |
5 |
|
ROSSI Stepan |
1210 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
5 |
5 |
31 |
1432 |
6 |
|
EVEN ENQUIN Aristide |
1210 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
5 |
5 |
30 |
1475 |
7 |
|
SABAPATHEE Florian |
1272 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
5 |
5 |
29 |
1356 |
8 |
|
GRULIER Ernest |
1252 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
5 |
5 |
25 |
1354 |
9 |
|
ROMESTAN Alexandre |
1136 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
5 |
5 |
24½ |
1391 |
10 |
|
KALISKI Esther |
1233 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
5 |
5 |
23 |
1297 |
11 |
|
CARIGUEL Gaspard |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
5 |
5 |
22 |
1391 |
12 |
|
DAZI Adam |
1427 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
5 |
4 |
30 |
1447 |
13 |
|
HATT Celestin |
1318 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
4½ |
4 |
29½ |
1284 |
14 |
|
GLASMAN Balthazar |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
4½ |
4 |
29 |
1280 |
15 |
|
YASTREBOV Andrey |
1145 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
4½ |
4 |
27 |
1403 |
16 |
|
VANDERPOOTEN Raphael |
1213 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
4½ |
4 |
27 |
1335 |
17 |
|
NOUNI Rayane |
1370 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
4½ |
4 |
22½ |
1353 |
18 |
|
LAUNAY Maxence |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
4 |
4 |
31 |
1185 |
19 |
|
MAUERHOFER Felix |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
4 |
4 |
28½ |
1299 |
20 |
|
QIAN Theodore |
1168 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
4 |
4 |
28½ |
1266 |
21 |
|
PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel |
1390 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
4 |
4 |
27½ |
1213 |
22 |
|
BERTONE Alexandre |
1270 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
4 |
4 |
27½ |
1146 |
23 |
|
PEROU Alexandre |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
4 |
4 |
26½ |
1173 |
24 |
|
GAUTIER Yanis |
1073 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
4 |
4 |
25½ |
1352 |
25 |
|
CARIO Odelia |
1130 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
4 |
4 |
21 |
1305 |
26 |
|
JACOBSOHN Aaron |
1024 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
4 |
4 |
20 |
1247 |
27 |
|
BOUKHRIEF William |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
4 |
4 |
16½ |
1116 |
28 |
|
AMARELIS Robin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
3½ |
3 |
29 |
1197 |
29 |
|
AUVRAY Clement |
1400 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
3½ |
3 |
27½ |
1140 |
30 |
|
LACOMBAT Kolia |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
3½ |
3 |
26½ |
1256 |
31 |
|
GOBERT Alexis |
1166 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
3½ |
3 |
24½ |
1242 |
32 |
|
DHIEUX Alexandre |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
3½ |
3 |
18½ |
1217 |
33 |
|
DE SALLIER Antoine |
1420 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
3 |
3 |
29 |
1141 |
34 |
|
PITEIRA Johan |
1030 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
3 |
3 |
27½ |
1195 |
35 |
|
LANDOLSI Iyad |
1350 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
3 |
3 |
27½ |
1074 |
36 |
|
DE SALLIER Rosanne |
1023 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
3 |
3 |
25½ |
1217 |
37 |
|
MOHTASHAMI Armand |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
3 |
3 |
25 |
1053 |
38 |
|
SZPANCER Nathan |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
3 |
3 |
24½ |
1106 |
39 |
|
GOBERT Simon |
1029 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
3 |
3 |
23 |
1204 |
40 |
|
LISSILLOUR Agathe |
1190 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
3 |
3 |
23 |
1066 |
41 |
|
TAYEB CHERIF Amir |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
3 |
3 |
22½ |
1143 |
42 |
|
ELGHOZI Mina |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
3 |
3 |
21½ |
1121 |
43 |
|
EVEN ENQUIN Zacharie |
1125 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
3 |
3 |
20½ |
1183 |
44 |
|
DUMONT GOLOVANOFF Kostia |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
3 |
3 |
18½ |
1063 |
45 |
|
BRULE Timothe |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
3 |
3 |
17½ |
986 |
46 |
|
LORTHIOIS Arthur |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
3 |
3 |
15½ |
996 |
47 |
|
BOURACHOT Gustave |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
2½ |
2 |
23 |
1057 |
48 |
|
ORS Bora |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
2 |
2 |
26½ |
1052 |
49 |
|
OMNES-COINTOT Baptiste |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
2 |
2 |
25 |
1054 |
50 |
|
GLASMAN Archibald |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
2 |
2 |
21½ |
974 |
51 |
|
YASTREBOV Daniel |
960 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
2 |
2 |
20½ |
930 |
52 |
|
TRIVES Anatole |
1270 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
2 |
2 |
20 |
955 |
53 |
|
KALISKI Elisabeth |
890 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
2 |
2 |
20 |
904 |
54 |
|
GRULIER Arnold |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
2 |
2 |
20 |
878 |
55 |
|
SAINT JORES Melisande |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
BFC |
Vauban Forteresse Echecs |
2 |
2 |
19½ |
803 |
56 |
|
SACI Leila |
1200 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
2 |
2 |
15½ |
950 |
57 |
|
PILLOUD Valentin |
1260 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
2 |
2 |
14 |
849 |
58 |
|
PANCRAZI Victor |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
1 |
1 |
23 |
271 |
59 |
|
PIOT Edouard |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
1 |
1 |
19½ |
267 |
|