Trophée-Jeunes 1 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
CIARLETTA Iris |
1431 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6½ |
27½ |
1669 |
2 |
|
NEZOSI Constantin |
1370 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5½ |
28½ |
1463 |
3 |
|
OUMER Walid |
1185 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
30 |
1445 |
4 |
|
POGODALLA Victor |
1397 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
30 |
1371 |
5 |
|
NUNEZ Arthur |
1110 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
23 |
1176 |
6 |
|
NUNEZ Eliott |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
28 |
1259 |
7 |
|
CHOFARDET Pierre |
1299 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
27½ |
1197 |
8 |
|
YAHIA-PACHA Ibrahim |
1310 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
26 |
1175 |
9 |
|
BRIGUET Remi |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
26 |
1173 |
10 |
|
TEJEDO-CRUZ Come |
1220 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
25 |
1169 |
11 |
|
DUCRET Leo |
1050 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
24 |
1198 |
12 |
|
ABRIMIL Ilyes |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
1088 |
13 |
|
BAILLET Antoine |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
23 |
1114 |
14 |
|
BRUMBT Adam |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
21 |
988 |
15 |
|
MAZOYER Timothee |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
22½ |
931 |
16 |
|
CALLIERO TOGNETTI Lucas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
21 |
888 |
17 |
|
GASSER Enzo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
20 |
910 |
18 |
|
TEJEDO-CRUZ Virgile |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
17½ |
856 |
19 |
|
PAULY Juliette |
990 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
1008 |
20 |
|
MULLER Louis-Etienne |
1091 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
3 |
22½ |
951 |
21 |
|
IHIAWAKRIM Ali |
840 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
22 |
925 |
22 |
|
LAMIELLE Lucas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
938 |
23 |
|
YAHIA-PACHA Djaima |
910 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
20 |
881 |
24 |
|
JULIAN Solene |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2½ |
17 |
724 |
25 |
|
LAMIELLE Matteo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2½ |
17 |
707 |
26 |
|
COULIBALY-PASQUIER Yele Louise |
799 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
20 |
708 |
27 |
|
PETITNICOLAS Andre |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
18 |
720 |
28 |
|
THIERY Marine |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
17½ |
764 |
29 |
|
HOELTZEL DUMOTIER Alexis |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
1½ |
17½ |
597 |
30 |
|
PHILIPPE Paul |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
½ |
14½ |
437 |
|