5ème Rapide de Cognac (GPL) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUDEBERT Patrick |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2 |
|
AZEN Bernard |
1607 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
3 |
|
BARBOTTE Jeanne |
1658 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
|
BARBOTTE Leo |
1716 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
5 |
|
BARTKOWIAK Luke |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
6 |
m |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2348 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
7 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry |
1263 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
8 |
|
BERNARD Jean-Pierre |
1427 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
9 |
|
BLEAU Benoit |
1225 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
10 |
|
BONNERUE Elio |
1149 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
11 |
|
BONNERUE Eric |
1298 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
12 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1384 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
13 |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1403 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
14 |
|
CARREY Alexandre |
1492 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
15 |
|
CARREY Mathieu |
1424 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
16 |
|
CARREY Nathalie |
1000 N |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
17 |
|
CHAMBORD Alain |
1304 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
18 |
|
DELABBEY Florian |
1918 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
19 |
|
DELABBEY Olivier |
1521 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
20 |
g |
DEMUTH Adrien |
2446 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
21 |
|
DEMUTH Gilles |
1583 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
22 |
|
DIDIER Laurent |
1824 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
23 |
|
DUBREUIL Christophe |
1340 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
24 |
|
ESCHLIMANN Dominique |
1305 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
25 |
|
GARNIER Bastien |
1371 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
26 |
|
GARNIER Marcel |
1507 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
27 |
|
GIRAUD Stephane |
1971 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
28 |
|
GUITOUNI Soha |
1623 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
29 |
|
KIEHN Laurent |
1499 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
30 |
|
KLEIN Djimmy |
1374 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
31 |
|
LAVAUD Clement |
1648 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
32 |
|
LE MAO Hugo |
1297 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
33 |
|
LE MAO Lucas |
1244 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
34 |
|
LECLUSE Jean |
1511 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
35 |
|
LETELLIER Jean-Charles |
1398 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
36 |
|
LETELLIER Louis-Gabriel |
1294 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
37 |
|
LETELLIER Timothee |
1046 F |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
38 |
|
LUCAZEAU Alain |
1364 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
La Tour Mayennaise |
39 |
|
MACE Emmanuel |
1768 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
40 |
|
MARCHAL Jean-Luc |
1350 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
41 |
|
MARCHAL Jean-Marie |
1245 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
42 |
|
MARCHAL Philippe |
1449 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
43 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1330 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
44 |
f |
MARIETTE Lucas |
2181 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
45 |
|
METEREAU Alain |
1237 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
46 |
|
MUSZLAK Gabin |
1224 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
47 |
|
PALACIOS Juan |
1184 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
48 |
|
PARQUIER Cecile |
1238 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
49 |
|
PIERRE Francis |
1267 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
50 |
|
PLASSART Jean-Luc |
1261 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
51 |
|
ROUMILHAC Olivier |
1585 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
52 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2316 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
53 |
|
SEMPERE Francois |
1356 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
54 |
|
TELLIER Matthieu |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
55 |
|
TELLIER Nathan |
1314 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
56 |
|
TURCAT Claude |
1447 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
57 |
|
VENET Patrice |
1341 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
58 |
|
WIRTH Michel |
1839 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
|