Open Fide d'Automne de Lardenne Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARBERET Quentin |
1838 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
|
ASTUDILLO Marco |
1032 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
|
AUTHIER Clea |
1168 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
|
BARDIN Michel |
1342 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
5 |
|
BENSUSSAN Francois |
1431 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |
6 |
|
BERNOT Octave |
1798 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
7 |
|
BERRAD Adam |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
8 |
|
BERRAD Ines |
1048 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
9 |
|
BERRAD Tarik |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Percée Muretaine |
10 |
|
BONNET Aurelien |
1311 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
11 |
|
BRETON Vadim |
1517 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
12 |
|
BRETON Yves |
1865 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
13 |
|
CADENAT Yanis |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
14 |
|
CHAPOTIN Simon |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
15 |
|
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1463 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
16 |
|
CHOISET Arthur |
1641 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
17 |
|
COLOMBAIN Victor |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
18 |
|
CONTIE Lilio |
1097 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
19 |
|
DAME Axel |
1568 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
20 |
|
DUCHER Paul |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
21 |
|
EBRARD-DULAC Leopold |
1581 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
22 |
|
FESIGNY Alexis |
1728 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
23 |
|
FESIGNY Oceane |
1376 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
24 |
|
GREZELS Florian |
2177 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
25 |
|
GRIMAULT Stephanie |
1264 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
26 |
|
GUERIN Laurent |
1582 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
27 |
|
HAANAPPEL Evert |
1627 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
28 |
|
HERNANDEZ Antoine |
1050 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
29 |
|
HERNANDEZ AGUIRRE Isaac |
1823 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
30 |
|
JOLY Mathias |
1735 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
31 |
|
KREM Marc |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
32 |
|
KRUK Clementine |
1351 F |
JunF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
33 |
|
LAFFORGUE Jean-Michel |
1423 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
34 |
|
LECHENE Yannick |
1491 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
35 |
|
MECHIN-LESLUYE Marius |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
36 |
|
MICHEL Victor |
1170 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
37 |
|
ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic |
1530 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
38 |
|
ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann |
1376 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
39 |
|
PRIEUR Axel |
1532 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
40 |
|
RICHARD Nathan |
1685 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
41 |
|
RICHARD Swann |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
42 |
|
SOULE Enzo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
GAMBIT DE MURET |
43 |
|
TAILLEPIE Adeline |
1205 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
|