EST49821_ChalMGuelen17_OpenA Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre |
1930 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
6 |
28½ |
2067 |
2 |
|
MULLER Etienne |
1978 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
6 |
26½ |
2016 |
3 |
|
CARRILLO Jesus |
1991 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
6 |
26 |
2029 |
4 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan |
1771 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
5 |
32½ |
2024 |
5 |
|
HORNET Nicolas |
1828 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
5 |
28½ |
1875 |
6 |
|
KUHN Clement |
1880 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
5 |
27½ |
1903 |
7 |
|
BARBOT Pierre |
1703 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Metz Alekhine |
5 |
26½ |
1928 |
8 |
|
COLSON Arnaud |
2061 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald |
5 |
25 |
1944 |
9 |
|
DOUCET Melvin |
1899 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
5 |
23 |
1799 |
10 |
|
POUCHON Joffrey |
2057 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
4½ |
29½ |
1939 |
11 |
|
VIJUPS Dans |
1804 F |
SenM |
|
|
Gambit Bonnevoie LUX |
4½ |
27 |
1932 |
12 |
|
KOROLEV Kestoutis |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville échecs |
4½ |
22½ |
1623 |
13 |
|
DAUENDORFFER Lionel |
1257 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
4½ |
20½ |
1573 |
14 |
|
BLANCHARD Alain |
1788 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
4 |
27 |
1700 |
15 |
|
AZORIT Louis |
1808 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
4 |
26 |
1644 |
16 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
1590 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
4 |
26 |
1623 |
17 |
|
KIZIL Yilmaz |
1813 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
4 |
25½ |
1670 |
18 |
|
MOLINARI Jean-Marc |
1395 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
4 |
25 |
1569 |
19 |
|
HUBLAU Stephane |
1457 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
4 |
24 |
1666 |
20 |
|
MERGEN Mett |
1540 F |
VetM |
|
|
Dudelange LUX |
4 |
23 |
1611 |
21 |
|
KUHN Mathilde |
1568 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
4 |
23 |
1565 |
22 |
|
LEMAIRE Geoffrey |
1473 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
4 |
21½ |
1491 |
23 |
|
GRATCHOVA Olga |
1203 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
3½ |
15 |
1304 |
24 |
|
SCHOUMERT Robert |
1645 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
3 |
27½ |
1462 |
25 |
|
RAULIN Frederic |
1378 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E.M.S. Club Echecs Metz Sud |
3 |
26 |
1454 |
26 |
|
LEMAIRE Guillaume |
1598 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
3 |
23½ |
1393 |
27 |
|
TESTON Charles |
1335 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
1384 |
28 |
|
GIRARD Guy |
1320 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
3 |
22 |
1342 |
29 |
|
COSTANTINI Christophe |
1261 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
1328 |
30 |
|
LEMAIRE Eric |
1262 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
3 |
20 |
1338 |
31 |
|
BILLON Olivier |
1269 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
3 |
19½ |
1218 |
32 |
|
REINHART Jean-Emile |
1335 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
3 |
18½ |
1316 |
33 |
|
STEPHENNE Eric |
1117 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
3 |
18½ |
1234 |
34 |
|
BERTHIER Rolade |
1083 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
3 |
18 |
1133 |
35 |
|
JEANNEAU Robert |
1261 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel |
3 |
17½ |
1203 |
36 |
|
RENTZ Nicolas |
1467 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
2½ |
19 |
1167 |
37 |
|
LEGAND Sebastien |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
2 |
25 |
1210 |
38 |
|
LEGAND Lucas |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
2 |
20½ |
1192 |
39 |
|
FRAST Claire |
1125 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
2 |
20 |
1140 |
40 |
|
MARCIC David |
800 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
2 |
18½ |
969 |
41 |
|
LIBER Marie |
1330 N |
CadF |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
2 |
18 |
1032 |
42 |
|
BOUDOUR Elias |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
2 |
17½ |
896 |
43 |
|
BOUDEUF FARA Seif |
810 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
2 |
17 |
895 |
44 |
|
KUHN Sebastien |
1202 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
1 |
17 |
956 |
45 |
|
RACINE Eliane |
1008 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
1 |
12 |
492 |
46 |
|
KRIER Jean-Luc |
1240 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echecs-Club de Doncourt |
0 |
16½ |
0 |
|