1er Tournoi Rapide FIDE La Tour Saint-Pierroise Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMANY-SAVRIMOUTOU Frederic |
1460 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Jeu d'Echecs Dann Trois Bassins |
2 |
|
ANDRIANDAZA Laissa |
1450 N |
JunF |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3 |
|
ANDRIANDAZA Tombo Omar |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
4 |
|
BATAILLE Brice |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
REU |
Jeu d'Echecs Dann Trois Bassins |
5 |
|
BLARD Gerard |
1810 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
6 |
|
BLARD Jacky |
1710 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
7 |
|
BOSI-LAGARDE Arthur |
1530 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
8 |
|
CAMINADE Hugo |
1560 N |
JunM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
9 |
|
CAMINADE Lionel |
1270 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
10 |
|
COLON Laurene |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
REU |
Jeu d'Echecs Dann Trois Bassins |
11 |
|
COLON Sahel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Jeu d'Echecs Dann Trois Bassins |
12 |
|
DEBOISE Pierre |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
13 |
|
DESIRE Michael |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
14 |
|
DIJOUX Julien |
2210 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
15 |
|
DOUROU Yvon |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
REU |
L'Echiquier de Saint Joseph |
16 |
|
FANTINIPOTIN Johanna |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
17 |
|
FOLIO Pierre |
1620 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
18 |
|
FOLIO Raphael |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
19 |
|
FOLIO Thomas |
1690 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
20 |
|
FONDRAT Johan |
1970 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
21 |
|
FONDRAT Thierry |
1680 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
22 |
|
FONTAINE Willy |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
23 |
|
GRONDIN Jeannick |
1330 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria |
24 |
|
GRONDIN Marine |
1900 N |
BenF |
|
REU |
La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria |
25 |
|
GRONDIN Nathan |
1340 N |
PpoM |
|
REU |
La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria |
26 |
|
HOARAU Brice |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
27 |
|
HOARAU Gilles |
1320 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
28 |
|
HOARAU Ilias |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
29 |
|
HOARAU Ryan |
970 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
30 |
|
HOAREAU Hugues |
2000 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
31 |
|
MABLOUKE Ulrich |
1500 N |
VetM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
32 |
|
PARAME Bruno |
1160 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
33 |
|
PAYET Bruno |
1630 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
34 |
|
PAYET Roger Jean Paul |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
35 |
|
PEP Sovantevy |
799 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
Jeu d'Echecs Dann Trois Bassins |
36 |
|
RICHARD Noe |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
37 |
|
ROUQUIE Jean Pierre |
1240 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
38 |
|
ROZIERE Jean Paul |
1710 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
39 |
|
RUHOMAUN Shakeel |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
40 |
|
SALVAN-MAREUX Corinne |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
REU |
Jeu d'Echecs Dann Trois Bassins |
41 |
|
SANDJIVY Jean Marc |
1430 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
42 |
|
SANDJIVY Yann |
1460 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
43 |
|
SEBIRE Brice |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
44 |
|
SEGUIN Andre |
1660 N |
VetM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
45 |
|
SHUN-KEO Maxime |
1510 N |
JunM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
46 |
|
THOLE Curtis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Jeu d'Echecs Dann Trois Bassins |
47 |
|
ZABLOCKI Renaud |
1440 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
|