27e_Open_International_Selestat_OpenC Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABBENZELLER Laurent |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
2 |
|
ALIAS Joshua |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
3 |
|
ANDERHUBER Jonathan |
1499 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
4 |
|
AYVAZYAN Aleksandre |
1279 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
5 |
|
BARTHEL Michel |
1334 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
6 |
|
BASOVSKIY Michael |
1094 F |
PupM |
|
|
|
7 |
|
BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam |
1494 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
8 |
|
BENEDETTI Bernard |
1499 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
9 |
|
BROCHARD Yohann |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
10 |
|
BUETTNER Anton |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
11 |
|
CANALES BALAVOINE Adrian |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
12 |
|
CANALES BALAVOINE Anthony |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
13 |
|
CANALES BALAVOINE Clara |
1027 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
14 |
|
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1045 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
15 |
|
DURAND Charles |
1300 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
16 |
|
DURAND Hugues |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
17 |
|
EISENMANN Willi |
1322 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
18 |
|
FALUSI Andre |
1428 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
19 |
|
FUCHS Gerard |
1412 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Thanville |
20 |
|
GAUCKLER Robin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
21 |
|
GE Charlene |
1059 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
22 |
|
GRAMONT Francois |
1372 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle d'Echecs Risclois |
23 |
|
GRESSER Dominique |
1129 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
24 |
|
GRESSER Hugo |
1178 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
25 |
|
GUERTON Dimitri |
1271 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
26 |
|
GURBUZ Tolga |
1310 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
27 |
|
HAENEL Philippe |
1010 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
28 |
|
HALLER Frederic |
1249 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
29 |
|
HARTER Cyrille |
1036 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
30 |
|
HARTMANN Thomas |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
|
|
31 |
|
HLAVACEK LOISEL Quentin |
1030 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
32 |
|
HOLBEIN Michel |
1123 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
33 |
|
IINO JUBIN Jiro |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
34 |
|
JENNY Isaac |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
35 |
|
JOLY Charlotte |
1363 F |
CadF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
36 |
|
JONET Gilbert |
1301 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
37 |
|
JUTTEAU Noudie |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
38 |
|
KIEHN Laurent |
1447 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
39 |
|
KIRCHER Nathan |
1220 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
40 |
|
KLING Simon |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
|
|
41 |
|
KLUEPPEL Werner |
1335 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
42 |
|
KUHRY Remy |
1188 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
43 |
|
LAINEY Jean |
1332 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
44 |
|
LANG Mael |
1009 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
45 |
|
LE FLOCH Jean |
1301 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
46 |
|
LEVASSEUR Maurice |
1440 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
47 |
|
MARTIN Remi |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
48 |
|
METZLER Jean-Luc |
1188 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
49 |
|
NIEDZIELSKI Claude |
1396 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
50 |
|
NOIROT Selene |
1083 F |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
51 |
|
OLLIVIER Dan |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
52 |
|
ONG Winael |
1416 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
53 |
|
OSTER Jean-Marie |
1437 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Chess in Marciac |
54 |
|
OUMER Walid |
1323 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
55 |
|
PERRIN Sandrine |
1009 E |
SepF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
56 |
|
PFAFF Pascal |
1375 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck |
57 |
|
PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard |
1277 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
58 |
|
POPP Milena |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
59 |
|
QUIEVY Leopold |
1338 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
60 |
|
RAHARIMBOLAMENA Abel |
1082 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
61 |
|
RAJACIC Michel |
1336 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
62 |
|
REIBEL Virgile |
1275 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
63 |
|
SABATIE Michael |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen |
64 |
|
SCHEBACHER Leane |
1383 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
65 |
|
SCHEIBLING Enzo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
66 |
|
SCHIPPKE Joel |
1162 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
67 |
|
SCHMALTZ Gerard |
1279 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Sélestat Echecs Haut Koenigsbourg |
68 |
|
SCHOEPFF Esteban |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
69 |
|
SCHULER Sebastien |
1361 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
70 |
|
SIMON Gerard |
1330 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
71 |
|
SIMON Hubert |
1303 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
72 |
|
STEINMETZ Baptiste |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
73 |
|
STRIEVI Leonie |
1240 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Thanville |
74 |
|
STRITMATTER Pierre |
1348 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
75 |
|
TAVERNIER Loris |
1376 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Obernai |
76 |
|
THEVENON Patrick |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
77 |
|
THUET Francis |
1155 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
78 |
|
TRUCHOT Marc |
1123 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
79 |
|
VAXELAIRE Olivier |
1319 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
80 |
|
VUILLET Nathan |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
81 |
|
WEN Bohao |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
82 |
|
WORETH Deborah |
1071 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
83 |
|
WORETH Michel |
1173 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
84 |
|
YIN Vito-Jiahe |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
85 |
|
ZSAMBOKRETHY Hubert |
1141 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
86 |
|
ZUPAN Michel |
1009 E |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. de Haguenau |
|