TE 2019-2020 J1 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABADIE Thibault |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
2 |
|
BARRAULT Juliette |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
3 |
|
BOURAIN Lucas |
1400 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4 |
|
BRIAND Edouard |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
5 |
|
BROSSEAU BATARD Iban |
800 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
6 |
|
CHAUSSADE Gabin |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
7 |
|
CHAUVELIN Thomas |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
8 |
|
CIUTAD Selena |
880 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
9 |
|
COAT Gregoire |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
10 |
|
CODET Victorien |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
11 |
|
COURAULT Thomas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
12 |
|
DA SILVA JOUHIER Guillaume |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
13 |
|
DEJEAN Antoine |
960 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
14 |
|
DERVIN Thomas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
15 |
|
DJEFFAL Slimane |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
16 |
|
DOLEZ Louis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
17 |
|
DOYEN Timeo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
18 |
|
DRUAUX-TABET Noam |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
19 |
|
DUBOIS Gabriel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
20 |
|
DUMOULINS Timeo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
21 |
|
FLAMMER Adrien |
1199 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
22 |
|
FLEVAUD Gabriel |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
23 |
|
GALIMOV Askar |
1350 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
24 |
|
GIOVANNETTI Antonin |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
25 |
|
GOT Antoine |
1037 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
26 |
|
GOT Benjamin |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
27 |
|
GUILBEAU Celestin |
1351 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
28 |
|
GUILGAULT Nael |
970 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
St Sebastien sur Loire |
29 |
|
GUILLEMOT Leo |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
30 |
|
GUILLIERE Dylan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
31 |
|
HEURTIN-GICQUEL Alexis |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
32 |
|
HODE Onesime |
1330 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
33 |
|
JOURDAIN Dan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
34 |
|
KERNEIS Ewen |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
35 |
|
KIYENDE LIBATA Evan |
980 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
36 |
|
LAUER-PAPAIL Mathieu |
1091 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
37 |
|
LE CORRE Louen |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
38 |
|
LE NET Terence |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
39 |
|
LE QUILLEC Alexandre |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
40 |
|
LEAUTE Xavier |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
41 |
|
LEGOU Raphael |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
42 |
|
LESAGE Maxine |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
43 |
|
MARTINI Gabin |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
44 |
|
MASSON HACHILIF Ilan |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
45 |
|
MEVEL Alexandre |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
46 |
|
MEVEL Mathieu |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
47 |
|
MIGLIERINA Rudy |
1040 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
48 |
|
MIRO DEL VALLE Sarah |
1020 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
49 |
|
MORAND Nathanael |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
50 |
|
NEVEU Hugo |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
51 |
|
PASQUEREAU Mateo |
990 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
52 |
|
PERRIER Victor |
1014 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
53 |
|
PERRIN Cyril |
1132 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
54 |
|
PIRAUD Julie |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
55 |
|
PIRAUD Lucie |
999 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
56 |
|
POIRIER Lucas |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
57 |
|
ROQUAIN Jade |
1130 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
58 |
|
ROSELLO Sacha |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
59 |
|
SAUVAGE Loaven |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
60 |
|
TAPPAZ Hugues |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
61 |
|
TOPAL Emir |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
62 |
|
TUAL Geoffrey |
870 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
63 |
|
VINCE Lancelot |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
64 |
|
ZEDIRA Kais |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
|