pezenas2019 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Ka. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BRESSY Theo |
2167 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5 |
15 |
20 |
2475 |
2 |
|
SANSORGNE Eliot |
1992 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
5 |
14½ |
20 |
2328 |
3 |
|
DIMMER Romain |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
4½ |
14½ |
18 |
1962 |
4 |
|
RENAUX Osmin |
1923 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Lutevain |
4 |
14½ |
17 |
1950 |
5 |
|
LAMARQUE Damien |
1835 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
4 |
14½ |
17 |
1850 |
6 |
|
DUPY Lucas |
1842 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
4 |
14½ |
17 |
1805 |
7 |
|
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1718 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
4 |
14 |
17 |
1742 |
8 |
|
HAMEAU Manuel |
1720 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
4 |
14 |
17 |
1727 |
9 |
|
GOUJON Frederic |
1495 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
4 |
13½ |
17 |
1680 |
10 |
|
AZIZYAN Rafayel |
1565 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 |
13½ |
17 |
1587 |
11 |
|
PICOT Ewen |
1317 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
4 |
13 |
17 |
1756 |
12 |
|
HOURCADE Jean |
1957 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
4 |
12 |
17 |
1816 |
13 |
|
BARBE Luc |
1532 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
4 |
12 |
17 |
1781 |
14 |
|
BAILLE Corentin |
1067 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
4 |
12 |
17 |
1694 |
15 |
|
MORATA Jules |
1515 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4 |
12 |
17 |
1645 |
16 |
|
BARNIER Christophe |
1652 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
3½ |
15½ |
15 |
1780 |
17 |
|
BRESSY Francois |
1646 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
3½ |
13½ |
15 |
1594 |
18 |
|
DAUDE Alexandre |
1368 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
3½ |
12 |
15 |
1597 |
19 |
|
GROUSSET Nathan |
1365 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
3½ |
10 |
15 |
1549 |
20 |
|
RIVAS Raphael |
1029 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
3½ |
9½ |
15 |
1350 |
21 |
|
MERCADIER Jacques |
1737 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
3 |
15½ |
14 |
1608 |
22 |
|
NATALE Rodolphe |
1793 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
3 |
14½ |
14 |
1513 |
23 |
|
LEBLIC Pierre |
1537 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3 |
14 |
14 |
1546 |
24 |
|
FENECH Etienne |
1619 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
3 |
14 |
14 |
1456 |
25 |
|
AMBROSINO Theo |
1550 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
3 |
14 |
14 |
1426 |
26 |
|
VIANEY Joel |
1436 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
3 |
13 |
14 |
1440 |
27 |
|
VILLAUME Philippe |
1521 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
3 |
13 |
14 |
1363 |
28 |
|
OMS Mirella |
1400 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
3 |
12½ |
14 |
1317 |
29 |
|
BOUSQUEL Michel |
1372 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Lutevain |
3 |
12 |
14 |
1448 |
30 |
|
DUFFROS Kelig |
1307 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
3 |
12 |
14 |
1350 |
31 |
|
REMISE Rene |
1248 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Lutevain |
3 |
12 |
14 |
1335 |
32 |
|
RENARD Gilbert |
1716 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
3 |
11½ |
14 |
1399 |
33 |
|
ZWIEBEL Vivien |
1349 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
3 |
11½ |
14 |
1395 |
34 |
|
GIRARD Nils |
1088 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
3 |
11½ |
14 |
1373 |
35 |
|
BALDI-CURVALLE Echana |
1240 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
3 |
11 |
14 |
1280 |
36 |
|
PORCHEZ Daniel |
1370 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
3 |
10½ |
14 |
1440 |
37 |
|
TURPIN Theo |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
3 |
10½ |
14 |
1196 |
38 |
|
GERMAIN Daniel |
1242 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
3 |
9 |
14 |
1312 |
39 |
|
PHAM BA NIEN Jacques |
1220 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
3 |
9 |
14 |
1262 |
40 |
|
HENNIQUE Beatrice |
1219 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Ma… |
3 |
9 |
14 |
1249 |
41 |
|
DUVAL Dominique |
1119 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
3 |
9 |
14 |
1217 |
42 |
|
CAGNEAUX Christophe |
1758 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
2½ |
15 |
12 |
1393 |
43 |
|
REQUENA Sacha |
1380 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
2½ |
13 |
12 |
1262 |
44 |
|
JASKOWIAK Leo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
2½ |
12½ |
12 |
1165 |
45 |
|
CHAZOT Celine |
1035 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
2½ |
10½ |
12 |
1216 |
46 |
|
CHAPUIS Jean-Pierre |
1460 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
2 |
13½ |
11 |
1295 |
47 |
|
LEAL Rafael |
1199 N |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
2 |
12½ |
11 |
1221 |
48 |
|
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jeff |
1087 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
2 |
12½ |
11 |
1184 |
49 |
|
CAPITAINE Daniel |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
2 |
12½ |
11 |
1137 |
50 |
|
ALIBERT Damien |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Lutevain |
2 |
12½ |
11 |
1123 |
51 |
|
MICHEL Scott |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
2 |
12 |
11 |
1289 |
52 |
|
CHUBILLEAU Daniel |
1163 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
2 |
12 |
11 |
1189 |
53 |
|
ZWIEBEL Pierre |
1120 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
2 |
12 |
11 |
1058 |
54 |
|
GUILLOU-GAIGNARD Hugo |
1101 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
2 |
11½ |
11 |
1158 |
55 |
|
REQUENA Paulin |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
2 |
11½ |
11 |
1135 |
56 |
|
FLAMENT Herve |
1150 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Ma… |
2 |
11 |
11 |
1187 |
57 |
|
POUPION Quentin |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Ma… |
2 |
11 |
11 |
1181 |
58 |
|
DARTHENAY Antoine |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
2 |
10½ |
11 |
1224 |
59 |
|
DARTHENAY Olivier |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
2 |
10½ |
11 |
1056 |
60 |
|
RUA Catherine |
1217 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
2 |
10½ |
10 |
1149 |
61 |
|
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Lea |
1270 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
2 |
10½ |
10 |
1126 |
62 |
|
CHAPUIS Carmen |
1320 N |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
2 |
10 |
11 |
1226 |
63 |
|
HAMDAD Mounir |
1134 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
2 |
10 |
11 |
1149 |
64 |
|
HAMDAD Anis |
1050 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
2 |
10 |
11 |
1047 |
65 |
|
SINZELLE Eric |
1100 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
2 |
9½ |
11 |
1085 |
66 |
|
OULES Gerard |
1171 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
2 |
9 |
10 |
1188 |
67 |
|
ETEVE Charly |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
2 |
8½ |
11 |
1074 |
68 |
|
RIGAUD Nell |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
2 |
8 |
11 |
1136 |
69 |
|
SINZELLE Clemence |
900 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
2 |
7½ |
11 |
1086 |
70 |
|
ALIBERT BOYER Victor |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Lutevain |
2 |
7½ |
11 |
998 |
71 |
|
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jules |
1150 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
2 |
7½ |
11 |
954 |
72 |
|
JOURDES Alain |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
1½ |
13½ |
9 |
975 |
73 |
|
CLOCHE Ida |
1000 N |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
1½ |
9 |
9 |
968 |
74 |
|
TORRES Mareva |
800 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Ma… |
1½ |
8½ |
9 |
983 |
75 |
|
GAU Anne |
1008 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Ma… |
1½ |
8½ |
9 |
927 |
76 |
|
BOLLE Alexandre |
999 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
1 |
10 |
8 |
993 |
77 |
|
OUBIHI Nael |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
1 |
10 |
8 |
958 |
78 |
|
TORRES Maelys |
980 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Ma… |
1 |
10 |
8 |
948 |
79 |
|
GOUSTY BARRAU Raphael |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
1 |
10 |
8 |
440 |
80 |
|
DIETRICH MILLERAND Eve |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
1 |
10 |
8 |
394 |
81 |
|
JASKOWIAK Remi |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
1 |
9½ |
8 |
838 |
82 |
|
TULLOUE Timothe |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
1 |
8½ |
8 |
948 |
83 |
|
BRUNIER Gabriel |
840 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
1 |
8½ |
8 |
921 |
84 |
|
LAFUENTES Lucie |
999 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
1 |
8½ |
8 |
903 |
85 |
|
MILLARD Charly |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
La Domitienne |
1 |
8½ |
8 |
511 |
86 |
|
GERARD Natael |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
1 |
8½ |
8 |
394 |
87 |
|
BAILLE Alban |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
1 |
8 |
8 |
855 |
88 |
|
HAMEAU Orianne |
1199 N |
CadF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
1 |
8 |
8 |
850 |
89 |
|
EUDES David |
1624 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
0 |
9 |
5 |
0 |
90 |
|
ALIBERT BOYER Adrien |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Lutevain |
0 |
8½ |
5 |
414 |