QMJ 2019 : Tournoi Pupilles Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADAMYAN Kirakos |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
2 |
|
ALONSO Sacha |
1468 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
3 |
|
BARRERE Nathan |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
4 |
|
BELIN Louis |
1042 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
5 |
|
BODART Mathias |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
6 |
|
CAMARDESE-BISMUTH Lucas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
7 |
|
CHASTANG Simon |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
8 |
|
CHOQUEL Eridan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
9 |
|
CIRC Jozef |
1390 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
10 |
|
DESMET Cyprien |
1390 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
11 |
|
ENGELMANN Gabriel |
1185 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
12 |
|
FIGARD Noel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Metz Fischer |
13 |
|
FOURNEL Thomas |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
14 |
|
GABTENI Wail |
980 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
15 |
|
GARGAULT ZINS Calixte |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
16 |
|
GUILLEMER Gwendal |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
17 |
|
HAFID Adam |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
18 |
|
HOUDU Wassim |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
19 |
|
KOROLEV William |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
20 |
|
LANG Albert |
1467 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
21 |
|
MANUKYAN Abraam |
1443 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
22 |
|
MARCHAND Corentin |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
23 |
|
MARCIC Matteo |
1079 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
24 |
|
MENTASTI Atip |
1346 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
25 |
|
MERRANT Justin |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
26 |
|
MESSELOT Clovis |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
27 |
|
MNATSAKANYAN Eric |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
28 |
|
MOINIER Louis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
29 |
|
PARDUZI Art |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
30 |
|
PEUVREL Louis |
940 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
31 |
|
PITTI Lukas |
1189 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
32 |
|
PUCHER Matthias |
1195 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
33 |
|
RETIF Malo |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
34 |
|
VARIN-DAPPER Theo |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
35 |
|
VERGER John |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Mosellan - L'Hopital |
36 |
|
VIGNERON Augustin |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
37 |
|
WALKER Sofiane |
810 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Sarreguemines |
38 |
|
WEBER Louis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
39 |
|
ZERCHER Eloi |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
|