2019 11 10 Qualif 92 Pupilles Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
LAMBERT Alexei |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
CATHEBRAS Luc |
1520 N |
2 |
2 |
2 |
IRIONDO Sasha |
1100 N |
0 - 1 |
CATHEBRAS Oscar |
1410 N |
2 |
3 |
2 |
GRAVIER Matthias |
1380 N |
0 - 1 |
RAYKO Alexis |
1167 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
BOUMRAR Ayrad |
1335 F |
X - X |
DINH LE Albert |
1100 N |
2 |
5 |
2 |
CHARRIER Antony |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin |
1090 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
DROMARD Benjamin |
1219 F |
1 - 0 |
MARTIN Noe |
1076 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
FREYHEIT Suliac |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
SEILER-SAR Solal |
1197 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
HORENFELD Melvil |
1195 F |
1 - 0 |
GRAPINET SARRAZIN Stanislas |
999 E |
2 |
9 |
2 |
STRABACH Damien |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
SALAH Yanis |
1175 F |
2 |
10 |
2 |
MORLAYE Alexandre |
1171 F |
1 - 0 |
KHELLADI Ilyes |
990 N |
2 |
11 |
1 |
RENE Jorhan |
1490 N |
1 - 0 |
GUERIN Sasha |
1060 F |
1 |
12 |
1 |
UHRIMOV Maxime |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
OUARIBI-HERARD Ismael |
1340 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
ABDELKADER Celine |
1040 N |
0 - 1 |
SALE Anthony |
1330 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
RACHKOVSKIY Kirill |
1254 F |
1 - 0 |
BABYA Mehdi |
999 E |
1 |
15 |
1 |
LAIRY Clemence |
1040 N |
0 - 1 |
GUITARD Alexandre |
1220 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
JAMIKESHEV Iskander |
1021 F |
1 - 0 |
DRAY Thomas |
1200 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
PALMAS Adriana |
1200 N |
1 - 0 |
DUFOUR Mathias |
999 E |
1 |
18 |
1 |
CANONNE Matheo |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
BASSOUAMINA Isaia |
1190 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
MESTROT-OUMAOUCHE Mathis |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
LOUATI Ilias |
999 E |
1 |
20 |
1 |
MARCO Julie |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
SASSOUI Ismael |
999 E |
1 |
21 |
1 |
MAIER Noah |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
SUKIASYAN Nareg |
999 E |
1 |
22 |
1 |
CASSART Ethan |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
POP Mathieu |
1140 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
HU Axel |
1139 F |
1 - 0 |
MANDRET Paul |
900 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
LAMBOUX Arthur |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
AMIENS Kurtis |
1130 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
MEYSSIREL Tymoan |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
MASSON Gabriel |
1130 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
GALAUD Marcus |
940 N |
0 - 1 |
MORABI Michael |
1120 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
HERHAR Jawed |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
AWONA Nolann David |
840 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
PARANALIYANAGE Jerome |
880 N |
0 - 1 |
TAPIRO Milan |
1100 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
CARREAU Paul |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
WICKREMASINGHE Gabriel |
820 N |
1 |
30 |
½ |
BRACHE Hugo |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
DEPAUW Emma |
1170 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
BOUQUIN Tomeo |
1130 N |
1 - 0 |
SUIRE ZAGUI Lucas |
840 N |
½ |
32 |
0 |
DABILLY Milo |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
ZIDON-BERNABE Lyana |
1250 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
DESCOMBES Corentin |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
ELOUERGHEMMI Rayan |
999 E |
0 |
34 |
0 |
ELOUERGHEMMI Nour |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
RAHIL Oualid |
1070 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
BELLERY Clarisse |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
RENARD Come |
999 E |
0 |
36 |
0 |
ROUGETET Theo |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
LE BELLOUR Evan |
1040 N |
0 |
37 |
0 |
BENHEDACH Youssef |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
CHERNAI Adam |
920 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
TROUSSOV Luka |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BEURIER Burvan |
999 E |
0 |
39 |
0 |
LY Thomas-Alexander |
910 N |
1 - 0 |
CHEDAD Hicham |
999 E |
0 |
|