12ème Tournoi de parties rapides de Montbron Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AOUACHRIA Nassim |
1811 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2 |
|
BARBOTTE Jeanne |
1658 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
3 |
|
BARBOTTE Leo |
1716 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
|
BARBOTTE Louise |
1297 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
5 |
|
BARBOTTE Pierre |
1742 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
6 |
|
BATON Jean-Marc |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
7 |
|
BATOUT Ethan |
1308 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
8 |
|
BAVOUX Christian |
1500 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
9 |
m |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2348 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
10 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry |
1263 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
11 |
|
BILLAULT Regis |
1271 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
12 |
|
BLEAU Benoit |
1225 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
13 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1384 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
14 |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1403 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
15 |
|
BRY Martine |
870 N |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
16 |
|
BUDAK Rezan |
1901 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
17 |
|
CARREY Alexandre |
1492 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
18 |
|
CARREY Mathieu |
1424 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
19 |
|
CHAMAILLARD Sylvain |
2064 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Isle Echecs |
20 |
|
CHAMBORD Alain |
1304 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
21 |
|
CHARLES Alexandre |
1687 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Isle Echecs |
22 |
|
CHARLES Roger |
1351 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
23 |
|
CHARLES Simon |
1797 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Isle Echecs |
24 |
|
COUSSY Tyffanie |
1533 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
25 |
|
COUTUROU Yvan |
1350 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
26 |
|
DANIEL Ilies |
1226 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
27 |
|
DE LOMBAERT Guy |
1509 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
28 |
|
DELORENZI Sebastien |
1934 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
29 |
|
DENIS Stephane |
1404 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
30 |
|
DESPRET Daniel |
1328 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
31 |
|
EGRETEAU Eric |
1942 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
32 |
|
ESCHLIMANN Dominique |
1305 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
33 |
|
FORGUES Valerie |
1841 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
34 |
|
FOURNIER Remi |
1575 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
35 |
|
FRADET Jacques |
1172 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
36 |
|
GARNIER Bastien |
1371 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
37 |
|
GARNIER Marcel |
1507 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
38 |
|
GERAL Elisa |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
39 |
|
GIRAUD Stephane |
1971 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
40 |
|
GRANET Daniel |
1630 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
41 |
|
GROS Rachel |
1513 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
42 |
|
GUIBERT Frederic |
1542 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
43 |
|
GUITOUNI Soha |
1623 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
44 |
|
ITO Jun |
1150 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
45 |
|
ITO Tsubasa |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
46 |
|
KLEIN Djimmy |
1374 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Parempuyre Echecs |
47 |
|
LANG Jacques |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
48 |
|
LARAND Manuel |
1897 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
49 |
|
LAVAUD Clement |
1648 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
50 |
|
LE MAO Hugo |
1297 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
51 |
|
LE MAO Lucas |
1244 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
52 |
|
LE POTIER Nina |
800 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
53 |
|
LECLUSE Jean |
1511 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
54 |
|
LEDUC Jacques |
1254 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
55 |
|
LERICHE Luc |
2102 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
56 |
|
LERICHE Nelly |
990 N |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
57 |
|
LOMBARDO Patrick |
1515 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
58 |
|
LOUASSIER Cedric |
1672 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
59 |
|
LOUASSIER Valentin |
1014 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
60 |
|
MACE Emmanuel |
1768 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
61 |
|
MARCHAL Jean-Luc |
1350 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
62 |
|
MARCHAL Jean-Marie |
1245 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
63 |
|
MARCHAL Philippe |
1449 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
64 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1330 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
65 |
f |
MARIETTE Lucas |
2181 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
66 |
|
MAURILLE Arthur |
1430 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
67 |
|
MERGNY Serge |
1428 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
68 |
|
MICALETTI Medhi |
1149 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
69 |
|
MOCOEUR Richard |
2054 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
70 |
|
MORAND Olivier |
1007 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
71 |
|
MUSZLAK Gabin |
1224 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
72 |
|
NGUYEN Nicolas |
1089 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
73 |
|
PALACIOS Juan |
1184 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
74 |
|
PARQUIER Cecile |
1238 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
75 |
|
PICHON Ewen |
1628 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
76 |
|
PICHON Sebastien |
1369 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
77 |
|
PIERRE Francis |
1267 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
78 |
|
PLASSART Jean-Luc |
1261 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
79 |
|
POTTIER Simeon |
1896 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
80 |
|
PRIEUR Axel |
1570 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
81 |
|
RAMAEN Gaetan |
1473 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
82 |
|
RAPION-MARQUET Julie |
800 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
83 |
|
ROUMILHAC Olivier |
1585 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
84 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2316 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
85 |
|
SABELLE Jean Jacques |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
86 |
|
SEBIH Anis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
87 |
|
SEBIH Samy |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
88 |
|
SELEBRAN Henri |
1976 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
89 |
|
TAMISIER Bastien |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
90 |
|
TAMISIER Romane |
1230 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
91 |
|
TELLIER Ludovic |
1399 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
92 |
|
TELLIER Matthieu |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
93 |
|
TELLIER Nathan |
1314 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
94 |
|
TIREAU Jean-Marie |
1493 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Couzeix Chess Club (C3) |
95 |
|
VENET Patrice |
1341 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
|