10ème tournoi Rapide de Cassis - Principal Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas |
1360 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
2 |
m |
ALEXIEVA Silvia |
2295 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3 |
|
AUZANNE Remi |
1735 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
4 |
|
BABAJKO Antoine |
1186 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
|
BACROT Alexandre |
2231 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
6 |
|
BAROYAN Davit |
2103 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
7 |
|
BEN AMMAR LAURANS Nael |
1032 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
8 |
|
BONAVIA Mathis |
1290 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
9 |
|
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1952 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
10 |
|
BOSCHETTI Remi |
1195 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
11 |
f |
BRESSAC Stephane |
2364 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
12 |
|
BROQUET Simon |
1552 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
13 |
|
BUI Christopher |
1668 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
14 |
|
BURNEL Marie-France |
1068 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
15 |
m |
CLERY Nicolas |
2316 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
16 |
|
CORNILEAU Raphael |
1286 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
17 |
|
DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael |
1617 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
18 |
|
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1206 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
19 |
g |
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc |
2461 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
20 |
f |
DEGRAEVE Remy |
2319 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
21 |
|
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2168 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
22 |
|
DUCRAY Christian |
1115 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
23 |
|
DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman |
1366 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
24 |
|
EMANUELLI Laurent |
1035 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
25 |
|
ETIENNE Benjamin |
1158 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
26 |
|
FEUGIER Bruno |
1109 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
27 |
|
FIGIER Anthony |
2065 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
28 |
|
FIOLET Bertrand |
1602 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
29 |
|
GHAZARIAN David |
1533 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
30 |
|
GRAILLE Michel |
1871 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
31 |
|
GRANDJONC Antonin |
1530 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
32 |
|
HAZARIAN Colin |
1205 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
33 |
|
JEANJEAN Clement |
1372 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
34 |
|
JOBER Robert |
1721 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
35 |
|
KANE Christian |
1241 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
36 |
|
KOPIBIDA Remi |
1635 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
37 |
|
LAURENT Yohan |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
38 |
|
LECOMTE Gael |
1271 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
39 |
|
LEONTI Denis |
1129 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
40 |
|
LEPRINCE Solal |
1560 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
41 |
|
LIMA Rinaldo |
1719 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
42 |
|
LOGNOS Lina |
1102 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
43 |
|
LOPEZ Marcel |
970 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
44 |
|
MARCHAND Laure |
1670 N |
JunF |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
45 |
|
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1395 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
46 |
|
MARIN Patrick |
1466 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
47 |
|
MARUEJOLS Claude |
1779 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
48 |
f |
MAZZELLA Enzo |
2179 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
49 |
|
MEMIN Axelle |
940 N |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
50 |
|
MEUWESE Eric |
1550 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
51 |
|
MONCAMP Gilles |
2083 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
52 |
|
MONNEVEUX Nicolas |
1345 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
53 |
|
MOSSE Laurent |
1631 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
54 |
|
PADILLA Eller |
1777 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
55 |
|
PEGON Claude |
1080 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
56 |
|
PENTCHEFF Julie |
1118 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
57 |
|
PERLES Eva |
1134 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
58 |
|
PERRET Timothe |
1240 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
59 |
f |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2184 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
60 |
|
PION-MENDEZ Raphael |
1062 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
61 |
|
PLUCHE Julien |
1144 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
62 |
|
POUJOL Philippe |
1660 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
International Chess Connection |
63 |
|
PRASANT Krishnan |
1235 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
64 |
|
RASOLO Loick |
1941 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
65 |
f |
REAL Thibault |
2190 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
66 |
|
RESCANIERES Alice |
1112 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
67 |
|
RIVOLLIER Frederic |
1433 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
68 |
|
RUSTOMJI Kaizad |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
69 |
|
SADOV Vladimir |
1791 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
70 |
|
SALVI Angele |
1008 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
71 |
|
SALVI Michel |
1630 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
72 |
|
SOREDA Elisa |
1713 F |
JunF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
73 |
|
SPINOSI Aurelien |
1409 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
74 |
|
TRAMARIN Esteban |
1119 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
75 |
|
TRAMARIN Lucas |
1159 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
76 |
|
TRAMARIN Matteo |
1458 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
77 |
f |
VAN HOOLANDT Patrick |
1988 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
78 |
|
YEGANEFAR Nader |
1408 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
|