10ème tournoi Rapide de Cassis - Jeunes -1400 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGOUDJIL Samy |
1214 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
2 |
|
BALAGUER Thomas |
940 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3 |
|
BEAUCHARD Timeo |
900 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4 |
|
BENCHAHED Youssef |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
5 |
|
BERNARD Nolan |
1050 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
6 |
|
BOLLANGA Welissane |
1090 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
7 |
|
BOUHLEL Adam |
1070 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
8 |
|
BOUHLEL Lina |
980 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
9 |
|
BROQUET Mael |
1056 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
10 |
|
BRUNET Ethan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
11 |
|
BUI Kerian |
1130 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
12 |
|
CARREAU Romain |
1190 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
13 |
|
CHENNIT Ariles |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
14 |
|
CIRAVOLO SACCHETI Mattia |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
15 |
|
DEKTIANNIKOV Alexandra |
940 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
16 |
|
DESMYTTER Matheo |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens |
17 |
|
DJIANE Alexandra |
800 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
18 |
|
DUA Terence |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
19 |
|
FILLOUX-JEHLE Sayan |
930 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
20 |
|
GAMAIN Sacha |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
21 |
|
GIRTANNER Alexis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
22 |
|
GIRTANNER Maxime |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
23 |
|
GLEHEN Christen |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
24 |
|
GONZALEZ DE LINARES Milan |
980 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
25 |
|
GRANDJONC Florentin |
980 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
26 |
|
GRESILLON Martin |
880 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
27 |
|
HAMPARTZOUMIAN Chloe |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
28 |
|
HAMPARTZOUMIAN Paul |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
29 |
|
HATCHIKIAN Louise |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
30 |
|
HEEM Alice |
1103 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
31 |
|
ISSOUF Elidjah |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
32 |
|
ISSOUF Isayah |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
33 |
|
LATRACE Adrien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
34 |
|
LATRACE Gabriel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
35 |
|
LECOMTE Yohan |
950 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
36 |
|
LUU-FREUND Estello |
1112 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
37 |
|
MAILLET Arsene |
1216 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
38 |
|
MANCINI Danilo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
39 |
|
MANCINI Flavio |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
40 |
|
MARICHEZ Lucien |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
41 |
|
MEMIN Sacha |
800 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
42 |
|
MENDY Achille Ni Tu |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
43 |
|
MINGUES Arthur |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
44 |
|
MINGUES Charlie |
870 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
45 |
|
NAKLE-FAMBON Gabriel |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
46 |
|
NICOLAI-NEU Paul-Lou |
1156 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
47 |
|
PARMENTIER Valentin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
48 |
|
PECH Lohan |
970 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
49 |
|
PERLES Dan |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
50 |
|
PERROT Lois |
810 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
51 |
|
PETROVSKII Marc |
860 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
52 |
|
PIERRE Raphael |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
53 |
|
PLAINE Baptiste |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
54 |
|
REDJIMI Amina Nour |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
55 |
|
REDJIMI Sarah Lynn |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
56 |
|
RENAHY Corentin |
980 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
57 |
|
RIVERA Ericson |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
58 |
|
ROCHER Baptiste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
59 |
|
ROGANOVA Jeremy |
960 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
60 |
|
ROGANOVA Maxime |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
61 |
|
SCORLETTI MASSARDO Louise |
1040 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
62 |
|
TAYABALY Leon |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
63 |
|
TCHIKNAVORIAN Thomas |
1219 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
64 |
|
THONG Yohann |
1090 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
65 |
|
TURCHI Matteo |
1350 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
66 |
|
WAGNER Ryan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
|