Championnat HDS - U10 Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
TABTI CASALONE Mehdi |
1241 F |
1 - 0 |
XU Alina |
1090 N |
2 |
2 |
2 |
HENADCI Ilyan |
1231 F |
1 - 0 |
LAFAYE Ugo |
1070 N |
2 |
3 |
2 |
BOUMRAR Emma |
1074 F |
X - X |
ZHANG Frank |
1214 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
GOURAM Noah |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur |
1070 F |
2 |
5 |
2 |
EL DOS Adam |
1054 F |
0 - 1 |
MOUDRES Sofia |
1160 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
LIBOUREL Leo |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
SAUER Mathis |
1140 N |
2 |
7 |
2 |
DINCOV Christian |
1130 N |
1 - 0 |
LAIRY Gregoire |
1040 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
BROUSSOLLE Angelo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CHOTEAU Gurvann |
1129 F |
2 |
9 |
2 |
GRASSIN DELYLE Baptiste |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
YACOUBEN Badis |
1000 N |
2 |
10 |
1 |
SHCHUKIN Rostislav |
1274 F |
0 - 1 |
PLASSE Jonah |
1080 N |
1½ |
11 |
1½ |
DU ROSCOAT Vadim |
970 N |
0 - 1 |
HERARD Come |
1110 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
MEDJOUBI Sofiane |
1200 N |
1 - 0 |
PETER Lea |
950 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
LAMBERT Maxime |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAUMONT Cesar |
940 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
MAISONHAUTE Elena |
1104 F |
1 - 0 |
BIRSA Lucas |
890 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
AIT DAHMANE Erwan |
950 N |
1 - 0 |
MAKEEF Germain |
1100 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
GELLIER Arthur |
940 N |
0 - 1 |
MAGED Gabriel |
1066 F |
1 |
17 |
1 |
EISSA Yacine |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
LOYER Kaito |
1050 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
BERGER Pablo |
1049 F |
1 - 0 |
LEMAIRE Gabriel |
800 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
HAMDI Anais |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
BLIN ROUANET Mathieu |
799 E |
1 |
20 |
1 |
TOROSSIAN Alexandre |
1030 N |
0 - 1 |
CRANDAL-KABBANI Marceau |
799 E |
1 |
21 |
1 |
GILET BROSSAY Soen |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
KHACHATRYAN Lily |
799 E |
1 |
22 |
1 |
PONCET Colas |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
MAHE-PICHOU Pauline |
1020 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
TAOUFIKI Yassine |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
KHALFOUNE Anis |
799 E |
1 |
24 |
1 |
GNANOU Vincent |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ZIDON-BERNABE Warrick |
1020 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
TAGUEMOUNT Amine |
1010 E |
0 - 1 |
MAKHTOUT Faysal |
799 E |
1 |
26 |
1 |
PARANALIYANAGE Maxime |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
ROMET Achille |
980 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
SELVI Yanis |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
SHEN Alex |
970 N |
1 |
28 |
0 |
CAUDERAN Abel |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
SY Jules Souleymane |
799 E |
1 |
29 |
0 |
FESNEAU Thomas |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
TAN Victor |
1170 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
GENS Raphael |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BIVES Louise |
920 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
DESCOMBES Maelle |
890 N |
1 - 0 |
GONTHIER-DONNIO Marin |
799 E |
0 |
32 |
0 |
HERVE Sacha |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
SAIL Yanis |
800 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
BENMOULOUD Maya |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LEROY Adam |
799 E |
0 |
34 |
0 |
DOREY Felix |
799 E |
X - X |
M'CIRDI Maessa |
799 E |
0 |
35 |
0 |
EL BOURI Omar |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
PEREIRA DA COSTA Lucas |
799 E |
0 |
36 |
0 |
FATIHI Emil |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
ROYER Zackary |
799 E |
0 |
37 |
0 |
SMADJA Joshua |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
FEQUANT Marceau |
799 E |
0 |
|