1er TPLM B 2019-2020 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AZZOUZ Adam |
999 E |
BenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
2 |
|
AZZOUZ Amine |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
3 |
|
BACHELET Gabriel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4 |
|
BENKEDDAD Samy |
850 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
5 |
|
BOUTRY Alexandre |
960 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
6 |
|
BRY Robin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
7 |
|
BRY Victor |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
8 |
|
CAZAL TIMMERMANS Aidan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
9 |
|
CROMBEZ Matheo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
10 |
|
D'HALLUIN Nolan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
11 |
|
DA CRUZ Quentin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
12 |
|
DAMBRY Romain |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
13 |
|
DEBOCK Louise |
1000 N |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
14 |
|
DECROCK Tom |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
15 |
|
DEFEVRE Camille |
940 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
16 |
|
DELRUE Leo |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
17 |
|
DESFONTAINE Agathe |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
18 |
|
DESFONTAINE Arthur |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
19 |
|
DURIEUX Mathys |
840 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
20 |
|
FROIDURE Elio |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
21 |
|
GANDIN Barthelemy |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
22 |
|
GRESSIER Thibault |
910 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
23 |
|
GRIFFON Axel |
950 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
24 |
|
JEHLY William |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
25 |
|
JOLIBOIS Timeo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
26 |
|
KARROUMI Ishaq |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
27 |
|
KARROUMI Salaheddine |
880 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
28 |
|
KARROUMI Souhaybe |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
29 |
|
LAATFI Saad |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
30 |
|
LAUTRERRE Adam |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
31 |
|
MARAIS Arthur |
1050 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
32 |
|
MARICOT Gabrielle |
1120 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
33 |
|
MARICOT Geoffrey |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
34 |
|
MASSON Malo |
880 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
35 |
|
MAURER Maxime |
920 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
36 |
|
MAZAURIC Gauthier |
900 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
37 |
|
MOEC Martin |
920 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
38 |
|
OSMANE Ibrahim-Abdallah |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
39 |
|
OSMANE Imrane |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
40 |
|
PODVEN Nils |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
41 |
|
PODVEN Theodore |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
42 |
|
POISSONNIER Simon |
830 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
43 |
|
PYNAERT Leni |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
44 |
|
VASSILICOS Ilias |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
45 |
|
WACRENIER Gabriel |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
46 |
|
YU Shuang |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
47 |
|
ZHANG Chenyu |
930 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
48 |
|
ZHANG Hexuan |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
|