rapide 66eme anniversaire echiquier spinalien Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
ADRIAN Claude |
2190 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
8 |
42 |
2146 |
2 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
1853 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
7½ |
43 |
1875 |
3 |
|
CIARLETTA Ulysse |
1520 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
7 |
46½ |
1800 |
4 |
|
SIMON Christian |
1713 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
7 |
44 |
1771 |
5 |
|
COMTE Elise |
1791 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
6 |
45 |
1711 |
6 |
|
CIARLETTA Iris |
1487 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
42 |
1625 |
7 |
|
VENDIER Enzo |
1110 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
6 |
42 |
1528 |
8 |
|
REGNIER Yohann |
1505 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs De Neufchateau |
6 |
40½ |
1535 |
9 |
|
POIROT Baptiste |
1316 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
6 |
37 |
1517 |
10 |
|
VINCENT Bernard |
1730 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
5½ |
43 |
1634 |
11 |
|
GIROUX Eric |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
5 |
40½ |
1520 |
12 |
|
MAUNAND Francois |
1420 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs De Neufchateau |
5 |
40 |
1435 |
13 |
|
RISTE Remy |
1345 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
5 |
39½ |
1439 |
14 |
|
CALVI Denis |
1707 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier de la Haute Moselotte (E.H.M) |
5 |
38 |
1456 |
15 |
|
GULIYEVA Aylin |
999 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
5 |
35 |
1384 |
16 |
|
CREUSOT Pierre |
1440 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier de la Haute Moselotte (E.H.M) |
5 |
34½ |
1262 |
17 |
|
CHOFARDET Pierre |
1295 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
33 |
1337 |
18 |
|
LASSALLE Valentin |
1051 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
5 |
31½ |
1333 |
19 |
|
PISCAN Iulian |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Gérômois |
5 |
28½ |
1358 |
20 |
|
VENDIER Lucas |
1164 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
5 |
27½ |
1196 |
21 |
|
LAMBILLON Arnaud |
1636 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
4½ |
40 |
1532 |
22 |
|
NEZOSI Constantin |
1391 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4½ |
38 |
1464 |
23 |
|
KOLA Nike |
1117 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
4½ |
28 |
1235 |
24 |
|
DIDIER Eric |
1441 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
4 |
36½ |
1145 |
25 |
|
HARTER Cyrille |
1056 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
4 |
33 |
1223 |
26 |
|
LEIPI Maximilian |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
32½ |
1245 |
27 |
|
GUMUSTAS Cemal |
1339 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Gérômois |
4 |
32 |
1198 |
28 |
|
SKOTAREK Augustin |
1190 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Gérômois |
4 |
32 |
1090 |
29 |
|
DECOBERT Guillaume |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Gérômois |
4 |
31 |
1174 |
30 |
|
DAUMALE Tom |
900 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
4 |
29½ |
1037 |
31 |
|
MUTZENHARDT Jean |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Gérômois |
3½ |
30½ |
1106 |
32 |
|
LIST Jean-Pierre |
1100 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Gérômois |
3½ |
26 |
1077 |
33 |
|
PERRIN Sandrine |
1033 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
3 |
34½ |
1119 |
34 |
|
MATTE Lucas |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
3 |
31 |
1073 |
35 |
|
SKOTAREK Julien |
1020 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Gérômois |
3 |
29 |
1089 |
36 |
|
RIBAU Theo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Gérômois |
2½ |
29½ |
898 |
37 |
|
KARAPETYAN Rafayel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
2½ |
26½ |
940 |
38 |
|
CHIAPPINELLI Baptiste |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Gérômois |
2 |
31½ |
815 |
39 |
|
DEGUIGUI Adam |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
1½ |
27 |
865 |
40 |
|
BORTOLOTTI Mathias |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
1 |
30 |
1164 |
41 |
|
GRAVELIN Michel |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Gérômois |
1 |
29½ |
766 |
|