7ème rapide Fide - Culture-Echecs <2000 elo Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AIBOUD BENCHEKROUN Hamza |
1310 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
2 |
|
APPAVOU Calixte |
1765 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
3 |
|
AUPHELLE Quentin |
850 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4 |
|
BENHADDA Mayssane |
999 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
5 |
|
BIVES Louise |
920 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
6 |
|
BOUNGNASENG Jules |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
7 |
|
BOUQUIN Tomeo |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
8 |
|
CHOUCROUN Maxime |
1232 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
9 |
|
COSTINASIU Andrei |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture-Echecs |
10 |
|
CUNY Cesar |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
11 |
|
DEMAIS Traian |
1968 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
12 |
|
DRAY Charles |
890 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
13 |
|
DUFOUR Mathias |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
14 |
|
DUFRENOY Franck |
1625 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Verrières le Buisson |
15 |
|
EL DOS Adam |
1054 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
16 |
|
EL SAMRA Lucien |
1179 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
17 |
|
ELOUERGHEMMI Nour |
999 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
18 |
|
ELOUERGHEMMI Rayan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
19 |
|
GELLIER Arthur |
940 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
20 |
|
GIBLIN Martin |
1300 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
21 |
|
GUIRAUD Clement |
930 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
22 |
|
GUITARD Alexandre |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
23 |
|
GUYEN Kynaan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture-Echecs |
24 |
|
HADDAD Aaron |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Culture-Echecs |
25 |
|
HERARD Come |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
26 |
|
HERHAR Jawed |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
27 |
|
JOLI Laurent |
1810 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
28 |
|
LANOE-CAMPBELL Luca |
1189 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
29 |
|
MA DAI Victor |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
30 |
|
MARINE Shams |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
31 |
|
MESTROT-OUMAOUCHE Mathis |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
32 |
|
MICMACHER Michel |
1526 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
33 |
|
MIMOUNE Kenzi |
1230 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
34 |
|
MIMOUNE Mehdi |
1153 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
35 |
|
MIMOUNE Samy |
1293 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
36 |
|
MOUDRES Sofia |
1160 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
37 |
|
POP Mathieu |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
38 |
|
POP Thomas |
1140 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
39 |
|
RABAI Djawad |
870 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
40 |
|
ROIGNOT Pierre |
1962 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
41 |
|
ROUILLOT Sam |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
42 |
|
SEIZ Julian |
960 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
43 |
|
SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose |
1846 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Unverrois |
44 |
|
SLAMA-ROYER Marc |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
45 |
|
TABTI CASALONE Mehdi |
1245 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
46 |
|
TAPIRO Milan |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
47 |
|
VERNIER Cedric |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
culture-echecs |
|