CJS Sevrier - C2 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANTONI Louis |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
2 |
|
AUZARY Noe |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
3 |
|
BADOC DI PALMA Mathilde |
930 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
4 |
|
BEN HELAL Aous |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
5 |
|
BEN-KHALED Ayoub |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
6 |
|
BENATTIA Chaimaa |
999 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
7 |
|
BENATTIA Zinedine |
999 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
8 |
|
BENJELLOUN Nour |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
9 |
|
BERNAZ Theophile |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
10 |
|
BIDEAU Tan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
11 |
|
BILLON-BERSET Quentin |
980 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
12 |
|
BLANC Samuel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
13 |
|
BOUYAHIAOUI Fahim |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
14 |
|
BOUYAHIAOUI Jihed |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
15 |
|
BREW-SMITH Yanis |
1080 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
16 |
|
CARON Evan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
17 |
|
CHEMALY Hugo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
18 |
|
CHHEAN Maylan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
19 |
|
DARDENNE Sophie |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
20 |
|
DEBBICHE Amir |
1050 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
21 |
|
DEHAEMERS Simon |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
22 |
|
DELESSE Maxime |
970 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
23 |
|
DUTRUEL Anton |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
24 |
|
FABRE Gabin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
25 |
|
FENU Tristan |
930 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
26 |
|
FIUCCI GAUSSERES Enzo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
27 |
|
GENTIL Elyo |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
28 |
|
GENTIL Timeo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
29 |
|
GOUALI Ismahane |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
30 |
|
GRANGERAT Zian |
950 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
31 |
|
HORN Matthias |
1030 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
32 |
|
JANUEL Faustine |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
33 |
|
JANUEL Marceline |
799 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
34 |
|
JOURDAIN Louis |
1080 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
35 |
|
KENNISCHE Zacharie |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
36 |
|
LAENNEC Matheo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
37 |
|
LAZZARINI Ezio |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
38 |
|
MANUKYAN Menua |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
39 |
|
MEROUANI Layan |
960 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
40 |
|
NADAUD Henri-Camille |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
41 |
|
PERGOD Petronille |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
42 |
|
PERGOD Philomene |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
43 |
|
PERGOD Sigismond |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
44 |
|
PERRIN Leonie |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
45 |
|
PRAK Jorany |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
46 |
|
PROBST Mateo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
47 |
|
RAVIER Clement |
999 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
48 |
|
RAVIER Timothe |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
49 |
|
ROULET Leopold |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
50 |
|
SIGG Ludovic |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
51 |
|
SMIRNE Lenny |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
52 |
|
VACHER Dimitry |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
53 |
|
VACHER Ekaterina |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
54 |
|
VACHER Yaroslav |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
55 |
|
ZIMMERMANN MASZCZAK Louis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |