Open FIDE de Plaisance 2020 A (-2200) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGOSTINI Paul |
1641 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
|
ALARD Pierre |
1632 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3 |
|
ANTAO Amory |
1985 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
4 |
|
ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre |
1616 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
|
BERTRAND Marin |
1628 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
6 |
|
BOUTHIER Jacques |
1794 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
7 |
|
BRETON Yves |
1849 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
8 |
|
CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel |
1804 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
9 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine |
1721 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
10 |
|
CHOISET Arthur |
1643 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
11 |
|
CRUZEL Thierry |
1723 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
12 |
|
DEVECCHI Jorge |
2053 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
13 |
|
EBRARD-DULAC Leopold |
1583 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
14 |
|
FESIGNY Alexis |
1676 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
15 |
|
FOURNIER Camille |
1822 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
16 |
|
FOURNIER Loic |
2120 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
17 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian |
1734 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
18 |
|
GAZOL Alexandre |
1583 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
19 |
|
GRIMAULT Nathan |
2132 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
20 |
|
GUEDON Olivier |
1803 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
21 |
|
HALEGUA Dani |
2046 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
22 |
|
JOIN Etienne |
1956 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
23 |
|
LAFFONTA Matthias |
1963 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
24 |
|
LAMARCHE Quentin |
1654 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
25 |
|
LEVER Erwan |
2146 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
26 |
|
MANVIEU Adrien |
1677 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
27 |
|
MARTINEZ Felicien |
1819 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
28 |
|
MAZIARZ Pierre |
1544 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
29 |
|
MOHTAJI Javad |
1675 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
30 |
|
NASSAR Christophe |
1718 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
31 |
|
ODONI-RUFFENACH Loic |
1640 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
32 |
|
PENOT Matthieu |
1566 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
33 |
|
PRIEUR Axel |
1549 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
34 |
|
REVERDY Micah Fabrice |
1907 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
35 |
|
RINGUET Noe |
2183 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
36 |
|
SENGENS Benoit |
1613 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
37 |
|
SPANOUDAKIS Serge |
1554 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
38 |
|
TORNAY GOMEZ Josu |
1971 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
39 |
f |
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves |
2126 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
40 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman |
1936 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
41 |
|
VINE Guillaume |
1829 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
|