CHALLENGE Jeunes IDF 2019/20 - 3e Etape Franconvi Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABERLENC Raphael |
1140 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
2 |
|
AISSAT Aylan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
3 |
|
AMADDOUNE Ilyes |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
4 |
|
AMALOT Quentin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
5 |
|
AMANI Chris |
1050 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
6 |
|
AUBERT Anissat |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
7 |
|
AZOULAY Hugo |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
8 |
|
BABOIN Alberico |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
9 |
|
BEAUDIN LEGLISE Matthias |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
10 |
|
BEDET Damien |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Elan Paris Echecs Club |
11 |
|
BIMONT Kylian |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
12 |
|
BOULKABOUL Adam |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
13 |
|
BOURGES Leandre |
1039 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
14 |
|
BRUNET-MORET Leopold |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
15 |
|
CANU Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
16 |
|
CROUZIER Simon |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
17 |
|
DARSA Nathan |
1155 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
18 |
|
DE NAVE Margaux |
890 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
19 |
|
DELPIERRE Charlotte |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
20 |
|
DINVAUX Remi |
1172 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
LES TIGRES DE NEUILLY SUR MARNE |
21 |
|
DUHAMEL Aymane |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
22 |
|
DURANTON Alice |
950 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
23 |
|
DURANTON Paul |
1080 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
24 |
|
EDELFELT Axel |
1165 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
25 |
|
EL KHOUMSI Salim |
980 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
26 |
|
FLOIRAC Baptiste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
27 |
|
FRANCHETEAU Lois |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
28 |
|
GAILLARD May |
1120 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
29 |
|
GAILLARD Scarlett |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
30 |
|
GEAY LABEYRIE Oscar |
880 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
31 |
|
GHESQUIERE Louis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
32 |
|
GONDREE Isaac |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
33 |
|
GONDREE Ismael |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
34 |
|
GOYER Alexis |
920 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
35 |
|
GUICHON Anastasia |
1160 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Alionouchka Echecs |
36 |
|
GUICHON Maxime |
980 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Alionouchka Echecs |
37 |
|
HAMMOUDOU Salma |
1100 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
38 |
|
HAMMOUDOU Zakariya |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
39 |
|
HANNA DAHER Karl |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
40 |
|
KERROUMI Adam |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
41 |
|
KHAM-NGUYEN Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
42 |
|
KOCH Danyl |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
43 |
|
KREBS Ronan |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
44 |
|
LALLAOUI Aaron |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
45 |
|
LANDOLSI Iyad |
1120 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
46 |
|
LAUER Adam |
1070 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
47 |
|
LIM Clement |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
48 |
|
MALBRANCKE Sasha |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
49 |
|
MARTIN Adam |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
50 |
|
MOHTASHAMI Armand |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
51 |
|
MTALSI Adam |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
52 |
|
MTALSI Haddi |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
53 |
|
PAINEAU Andrew |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
54 |
|
PAMBO Lenn'S |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
55 |
|
PAMBO Lenny |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
56 |
|
PEREIRA Leane |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
57 |
|
PEREIRA Mathias |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
58 |
|
PETER Lea |
950 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
59 |
|
RAMDANI Rayan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
60 |
|
RAYKO Pauline |
820 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
61 |
|
RODIONOV Yegor |
910 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
62 |
|
SCHNEBELEN Bertille |
910 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
63 |
|
SHVED Dominique |
970 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
64 |
|
SHVED Nikos |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
65 |
|
SLIFI Mayes |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
66 |
|
SLIFI Yani |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
67 |
|
SOFICARU Adrien |
960 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
68 |
|
TATANG Samira |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
69 |
|
ULLAH Mahin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
70 |
|
YASTREBOV Daniel |
990 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
71 |
|
YAZAMI Noham |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
72 |
|
ZHAO Yiyuan |
1072 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
|