FESTIVAL Jeunes IDF 2019/20 - 3e Etape Franconvil Résultats de la ronde 8 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
7 |
LARDON Quentin |
1619 F |
1 - 0 |
ARZUR Maia |
1403 F |
6 |
2 |
6 |
GUICHON Paul |
1352 F |
0 - 1 |
COATMEUR Alexandre |
1566 F |
6 |
3 |
6 |
MARILLER Romain |
1371 F |
0 - 1 |
PROTEAU Antoine |
1334 F |
6 |
4 |
5½ |
SABAPATHEE Florian |
1260 F |
0 - 1 |
IDER Bayar |
1591 F |
6 |
5 |
5 |
MOELLER Joshua |
1360 F |
X - X |
HWANG Daniel |
1242 F |
5½ |
6 |
5 |
EVEN ENQUIN Aristide |
1336 F |
X - X |
FISCHLER Oscar |
1622 F |
5 |
7 |
5 |
PIQUARD Yaroslav |
1317 F |
0 - 1 |
PAI LIU Paul |
1531 F |
5 |
8 |
5 |
FONTAINE Octave |
1189 F |
0 - 1 |
BELKAID Sohan |
1501 F |
5 |
9 |
5 |
FRONIUS Lino |
1260 F |
0 - 1 |
STOIE Ovidiu |
1384 F |
5 |
10 |
5 |
IDER Ariuna |
1344 F |
1 - 0 |
DEVIZA Andrei |
1213 F |
5 |
11 |
5 |
MEBARKI Ismael |
1114 F |
X - X |
OULD AHMED Amin |
1337 F |
5 |
12 |
4½ |
NGUYEN Anh Duc |
1267 F |
1 - 0 |
SIVARAJAH Arun |
1186 F |
5 |
13 |
4½ |
ABITBOL Ethan |
1409 F |
1 - 0 |
BENHADID Jazzmine |
1221 F |
4½ |
14 |
4½ |
DE NAVE Julien |
1395 F |
0 - 1 |
BORNHOFEN Valentin |
1234 F |
4½ |
15 |
4½ |
LAHIHI Samy |
1155 F |
1 - 0 |
ZERZERI Salem |
1350 N |
4½ |
16 |
4½ |
AISSAOUI Belsam |
1251 F |
0 - 1 |
TATARUSANU Eric |
1294 F |
4½ |
17 |
4½ |
JAULIN Vincent |
1156 F |
1 - 0 |
OLIVEIRA Mateo |
1412 F |
4 |
18 |
4 |
SANSONE Adam |
1504 F |
1 - 0 |
SIVARAJAH Abishan |
1206 F |
4 |
19 |
4 |
YASTREBOV Andrey |
1192 F |
X - X |
MARTORANA Raphael |
1410 N |
4 |
20 |
4 |
MENCE Eline |
1182 F |
1 - 0 |
BARRE Joseph |
1360 N |
4 |
21 |
4 |
BOUMRAR Ayrad |
1335 F |
1 - 0 |
MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory |
1176 F |
4 |
22 |
4 |
MAISONHAUTE Elena |
1104 F |
0 - 1 |
BACHY Louis |
1295 F |
4 |
23 |
4 |
VIJAY Soukreev |
1289 F |
1 - 0 |
HONORE Quentin |
1155 F |
4 |
24 |
4 |
BASSING Cassandre |
1093 F |
X - X |
PAINEAU Mael |
1283 F |
4 |
25 |
4 |
ALATA Aurelien |
1068 F |
0 - 1 |
GABINO Karl |
1258 F |
4 |
26 |
4 |
MAISONHAUTE Lelio |
1257 F |
1 - 0 |
MARIA PAUL Racheal |
1073 F |
4 |
27 |
4 |
MEBARKI Zakaria |
1072 F |
0 - 1 |
SIVARAJAH Aruran |
1257 F |
4 |
28 |
4 |
DROMARD Benjamin |
1219 F |
1 - 0 |
MARCHAL Mathilde |
1130 F |
4 |
29 |
4 |
MUNIER Alexis |
1209 F |
1 - 0 |
FISCHLER Ines |
1104 F |
4 |
30 |
4 |
MAGED Gabriel |
1066 F |
1 - 0 |
RODIONOV Vadim |
1114 F |
3½ |
31 |
3½ |
MOUILLART Emelyne |
1093 F |
0 - 1 |
ALVES Ryan |
1335 F |
3½ |
32 |
3½ |
GOURAR Louay |
1066 F |
0 - 1 |
MAISONHAUTE Paolo |
1314 F |
3½ |
33 |
3½ |
TU Leonie |
1076 F |
X - X |
BENHADID Jeilynn |
1190 N |
3½ |
34 |
3½ |
JAMIKESHEV Iskander |
1021 F |
1 - 0 |
SAKI Mehdi |
1104 F |
3½ |
35 |
3 |
VAUTRIN Baptiste |
1330 F |
1 - 0 |
TU Mathias |
1032 F |
3½ |
36 |
3 |
FLEURY Alexandra |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
GOURAR Mariem |
1100 N |
3 |
37 |
3 |
TAVARES Alexandre |
1106 F |
0 - 1 |
COTILLARD Maxence |
1199 E |
3 |
38 |
3 |
GIOVAMONE-LEAN Romane |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
EVEN ENQUIN Zacharie |
1093 F |
3 |
39 |
3 |
TRIMBITASU Elyas |
1103 F |
1 - 0 |
LIM Adrien |
1199 E |
3 |
40 |
3 |
KALISKI Esther |
1195 F |
X - X |
ANGOT Paul |
1090 N |
3 |
41 |
3 |
EL KHOUMSI Mohamed |
1080 F |
0 - 1 |
RAYKO Alexis |
1167 F |
3 |
42 |
3 |
BOUMRAR Emma |
1074 F |
1 - 0 |
FONTAINE Maxence |
1150 F |
3 |
43 |
3 |
NAVE Victor |
1148 F |
0 - 1 |
BIMONT Maelyss |
1069 F |
3 |
44 |
3 |
DROMARD Lila |
1062 F |
1 - 0 |
SAUER Mathis |
1140 N |
3 |
45 |
3 |
PALMIER Nathan |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
SANSONE Alessio |
1135 F |
3 |
46 |
3 |
PARGEMIN Esteban |
1134 F |
1 - 0 |
CORIC Mael |
1040 N |
3 |
47 |
3 |
CHOTEAU Gurvann |
1129 F |
1 - 0 |
BAQACEM Jad |
999 E |
3 |
48 |
3 |
CUGUILLERE Leo Paul |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien |
1120 F |
3 |
49 |
2½ |
ZERZERI Mona |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
KALISKI Elisabeth |
860 N |
3 |
50 |
2½ |
ROMANG Nicolas-Tam |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ROY Suvrojita |
1240 N |
2½ |
51 |
2½ |
MORO Luka |
1093 F |
1 - 0 |
CAUMARTIN Emma |
800 N |
2½ |
52 |
2 |
MARCHAL Madeleine |
1400 N |
1 - 0 |
SAKI Omar |
1050 N |
2 |
53 |
2 |
LOTTIAU Nathan |
1078 F |
0 - 1 |
ZERZERI Samy |
1400 N |
2 |
54 |
2 |
CARVALHO Lissandro |
1030 N |
0 - 1 |
BAQACEM Sofiane |
1199 E |
2 |
55 |
2 |
MAGNIEZ Mattheo |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
HAMDI Anais |
1030 N |
2 |
56 |
2 |
FLEURY Valentin |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
STEINITZ David |
1180 N |
2 |
57 |
2 |
HWANG Lucas |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
TAYEB CHERIF Amir |
1080 N |
2 |
58 |
2 |
DANIELE Gautier |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
LEBLOND Louis |
1148 F |
2 |
59 |
2 |
PLASSE Jonah |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
YAZAMI Kamil |
999 E |
2 |
60 |
2 |
BELECKIS Nikita |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
PACKIARAJAH Athavan |
1226 F |
1½ |
61 |
1½ |
JEVGLEVSKIS Nikola |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CHUPIN Maxence |
999 E |
1 |
62 |
1 |
PACKIARAJAH Athityan |
850 N |
1 - 0 |
GEMONET Arthur |
999 E |
1 |
63 |
1 |
LE MEROY Jeanne |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
TCHIONGHO Mikael |
999 E |
1 |
64 |
0 |
COTILLARD Albane |
1199 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|