ffe
dep 22 phase 3
Classement après la ronde 2
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1   CROOK Oliver-James 1862 F SenM BRE Echiquier Guingampais 2 1 2422
2   CHAPELAIN Florent 1823 F SenM BRE Echecs-Passion Yffiniac 2 1 2343
3   PEACH Ethan 1586 F BenM BRE Emeraude Echecs 1 1870
4   LE PENNEC Herve 1641 F VetM BRE Echiquier de Lannion 1 1710
5   CARFANTAN Jean-Pierre 1564 F VetM BRE Club Hillionnais d'Echecs 1 1664
6   PELE Anael 1199 E BenM BRE Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Treg… 1 1642
7   PIETROWSKI Patrick 1523 F SepM BRE L'Echiquier des Templiers ½ 1625
8   GLEDEL Bernard 1683 F SepM BRE L'Echiquier des Templiers 1 2 1844
9   JEGOU Nils 1199 E MinM BRE Echiquier Guingampais 1 2 1691
10   CHAUVIN Laurent 1600 F SepM BRE Echiquier de Lannion 1 2 1691
11   CRESSWELL Mary-Jane 1132 F SepF BRE Echiquier Guingampais 1 2209
12   GRALL Kewan 1042 F PupM BRE Echiquier Guingampais 1 2056
13   BACON Bruno 1514 F SepM BRE Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Treg… 1 1791
14   GRALL Kaelan 1467 F MinM BRE Echiquier Guingampais 1 1774
15   PRIMAULT Loic 1562 F SepM BRE Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Treg… 1 1602
16   KOSANAK Huseyin 1473 F SenM BRE Echiquier Briochin 1 1502
17   PELE Milian 1464 F MinM BRE Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Treg… 1 1482
18   BAILLAIS Michel 1097 F SepM BRE Echiquier Guingampais 1 1264
19   GUINARD Abel 1520 F SenM BRE Echecs-Passion Yffiniac 1 1 1408
20   ILLIEN Jean-Marc 1890 F SepM BRE Echiquier Guingampais ½ 2 1531
21   LOTSOVA Alexander 1649 F SepM BRE L'Echiquier des Templiers ½ 2 1480
22   BAUDROUET Corentin 1199 E SenM BRE Echecs-Passion Yffiniac ½ 1578
23   DAVID Anatole 1070 N PupM BRE Echiquier de Lannion ½ 1470
24   RUBEN Raphael 1199 E SenM BRE Echiquier Guingampais ½ 943
25   PHILIPPE Yves 1363 F VetM BRE Echiquier de Lannion 0 848
26   LE DIOURON Vincent 1215 F SenM BRE Echiquier Guingampais 0 844
27   BESNARD Clervie 1009 E PupF BRE Echiquier Guingampais 0 837
28   LAMBERT Chan Ly 1010 N PupF BRE Echiquier Guingampais 0 733
29   JUANICO Robert 1062 F VetM BRE Echiquier Guingampais 0 602
30   NICOLAE Adrian 1199 E SepM BRE Echiquier Barnabéen 0 365
31   ANSART Djamal 1099 E PupM BRE Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Treg… 0 0
32   DAVID Marie 1534 F MinF PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans 0 0
33   CRESSWELL Patrick 1827 F MinM BRE Echiquier Guingampais 0 0
34   MATHIEU Arthur 1199 E MinM BRE Echiquier Guingampais 0 0
35   MOISAN Mickael 1158 F SenM BRE Echecs-Passion Yffiniac 0 0
36   FOUSSARD Gervais 1864 F SenM BRE Echecs-Passion Yffiniac 0 1 1006