dep 22 phase 3 Classement après la ronde 2 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
CROOK Oliver-James |
1862 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
2 |
1 |
2422 |
2 |
|
CHAPELAIN Florent |
1823 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
2 |
1 |
2343 |
3 |
|
PEACH Ethan |
1586 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
1½ |
1 |
1870 |
4 |
|
LE PENNEC Herve |
1641 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
1½ |
1 |
1710 |
5 |
|
CARFANTAN Jean-Pierre |
1564 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Club Hillionnais d'Echecs |
1½ |
1 |
1664 |
6 |
|
PELE Anael |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Treg… |
1½ |
1 |
1642 |
7 |
|
PIETROWSKI Patrick |
1523 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier des Templiers |
1½ |
½ |
1625 |
8 |
|
GLEDEL Bernard |
1683 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier des Templiers |
1 |
2 |
1844 |
9 |
|
JEGOU Nils |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
1 |
2 |
1691 |
10 |
|
CHAUVIN Laurent |
1600 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
1 |
2 |
1691 |
11 |
|
CRESSWELL Mary-Jane |
1132 F |
SepF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
1 |
1½ |
2209 |
12 |
|
GRALL Kewan |
1042 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
1 |
1½ |
2056 |
13 |
|
BACON Bruno |
1514 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Treg… |
1 |
1½ |
1791 |
14 |
|
GRALL Kaelan |
1467 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
1 |
1½ |
1774 |
15 |
|
PRIMAULT Loic |
1562 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Treg… |
1 |
1½ |
1602 |
16 |
|
KOSANAK Huseyin |
1473 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
1 |
1½ |
1502 |
17 |
|
PELE Milian |
1464 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Treg… |
1 |
1½ |
1482 |
18 |
|
BAILLAIS Michel |
1097 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
1 |
1½ |
1264 |
19 |
|
GUINARD Abel |
1520 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
1 |
1 |
1408 |
20 |
|
ILLIEN Jean-Marc |
1890 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
½ |
2 |
1531 |
21 |
|
LOTSOVA Alexander |
1649 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier des Templiers |
½ |
2 |
1480 |
22 |
|
BAUDROUET Corentin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
½ |
1½ |
1578 |
23 |
|
DAVID Anatole |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
½ |
1½ |
1470 |
24 |
|
RUBEN Raphael |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
½ |
1½ |
943 |
25 |
|
PHILIPPE Yves |
1363 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Lannion |
0 |
1½ |
848 |
26 |
|
LE DIOURON Vincent |
1215 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
0 |
1½ |
844 |
27 |
|
BESNARD Clervie |
1009 E |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
0 |
1½ |
837 |
28 |
|
LAMBERT Chan Ly |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
0 |
1½ |
733 |
29 |
|
JUANICO Robert |
1062 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
0 |
1½ |
602 |
30 |
|
NICOLAE Adrian |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Barnabéen |
0 |
1½ |
365 |
31 |
|
ANSART Djamal |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Treg… |
0 |
1½ |
0 |
32 |
|
DAVID Marie |
1534 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
0 |
1½ |
0 |
33 |
|
CRESSWELL Patrick |
1827 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
0 |
1½ |
0 |
34 |
|
MATHIEU Arthur |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
0 |
1½ |
0 |
35 |
|
MOISAN Mickael |
1158 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
0 |
1½ |
0 |
36 |
|
FOUSSARD Gervais |
1864 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echecs-Passion Yffiniac |
0 |
1 |
1006 |
|