Rapide Jean Veyrinas 2020 - Tournoi A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AIRIAUD Franck |
1490 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
2 |
|
ARCHAMBAUD David |
1135 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
3 |
|
ASCARGORTA Yoann |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
4 |
|
AUROY Yannick |
1209 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
5 |
|
AVRIL Simon |
1430 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
6 |
|
BECOT David |
1114 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
7 |
|
BELGHOUL Meyer |
1338 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
8 |
|
BELLANGER Marc |
1712 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Petit Echiquier Montois |
9 |
|
BELLIOT Guillaume |
1540 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
10 |
f |
BERTHELOT Yannick |
2160 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
11 |
|
BETHYS Fred |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
12 |
|
BOCKSER Loan |
1600 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
13 |
|
BOCKSER Solenn |
1480 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
14 |
|
BOURDEAUX Gabin |
2049 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
15 |
|
BOUTOLLEAU Simon |
1230 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
16 |
|
BROIN Christian |
1569 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
17 |
|
BUET Patrice |
1650 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
18 |
m |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2363 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
19 |
|
CAMPOS Leo |
1226 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
20 |
|
CAMUS Harold |
1541 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
21 |
|
CHAILLOUX Romuald |
1060 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
22 |
|
CHALAND Jeremie |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
23 |
|
CHARRAIS Kevin |
1809 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
24 |
|
COCHARD Valentin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
25 |
m |
COLIN Vincent |
2354 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
26 |
|
COLLINET Nicolas |
1929 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
27 |
|
COPPENOLLE Florian |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
28 |
|
CORBINEAU Julien |
2060 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
29 |
|
COUE Gregoire |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
30 |
|
COUSINEAU Alban |
1381 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
31 |
|
DALAUD Dorian |
1987 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
32 |
|
DANCER Louis |
1203 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
33 |
|
DELALANDE Francois |
1278 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
34 |
|
DENIS Bernard |
1281 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
St Sebastien sur Loire |
35 |
|
DERUYTER Eleonore |
1069 F |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
36 |
|
DERUYTER Maeva |
1039 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
37 |
|
DROUET Angelique |
1044 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
38 |
|
DROUET Samantha |
1120 F |
CadF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
39 |
|
DURANCEAU Elena |
1210 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
40 |
|
EUGENE Nathael |
1300 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
41 |
|
FLACHET Thierry |
2021 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
42 |
|
FRANCK Etienne |
1421 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
43 |
|
FRETEL Didier |
1696 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
44 |
|
GALIMOV Askar |
1490 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
45 |
|
GALIMOV Iskandar |
1314 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
46 |
|
GARAY Louis |
1448 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
47 |
|
GAUTHIER Jean-Pierre |
1330 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
48 |
|
GENEREAU Thierry |
1921 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
49 |
|
GIOVANNETTI Antonin |
1360 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
50 |
|
GIOVANNETTI Bruce |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
51 |
|
GRATTON Alexandre |
1743 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
52 |
|
GRATTON Manolo |
1497 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
53 |
|
GUIBERT Jeremy |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
54 |
|
GUICHETEAU Dany |
1308 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
55 |
|
GUITOUNI Soha |
1637 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
56 |
f |
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben |
2359 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
57 |
|
HARUTYUNYAN Safar |
2130 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
58 |
|
HODE Onesime |
1330 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
59 |
|
HOUDIN Jerome |
1329 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
60 |
|
HUTOIS Christophe |
1425 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
61 |
f |
HUTOIS Mickael |
2225 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
62 |
|
JAULIN Philippe |
2091 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
63 |
|
JEAN Louis-Georges |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
64 |
|
JOLY Yves |
1338 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
65 |
|
JOUSSET Jean-Michel |
1442 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
66 |
|
JULIEN Jules-Alois |
2380 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
67 |
|
KERVADEC Jean |
1455 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
68 |
|
KHANOUCHI Marwan |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
69 |
|
KHANOUCHI Sara |
1290 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
70 |
|
KOLENDOWICZ Udo |
1228 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
71 |
|
KOLLAR Guillaume |
1515 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
72 |
|
KOLLAR Romain |
2076 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
73 |
|
LAGARDE Marc |
1789 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
74 |
g |
LAGARDE Maxime |
2683 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
75 |
|
LALOS Antoine |
1330 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
76 |
|
LANDERRETCHE Pierre |
1340 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
77 |
|
LE GOFF Anne |
1106 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
78 |
|
LE GOFF Pierre |
1172 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
79 |
|
LE PEN Michel |
1679 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
80 |
|
LE PENHER Jeremy |
1495 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
81 |
|
LEBEDEL Marc |
1530 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
82 |
|
LECHAT Bernard |
1710 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
83 |
|
LESAGE Jean-Philippe |
1840 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
84 |
|
LETERTRE Arnaud |
2110 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
85 |
|
LETURC Hubert |
1290 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
86 |
|
LETURC Johan |
1860 N |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
87 |
|
LOUF Claude |
1596 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
88 |
f |
LUCAS Arthur |
2226 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
89 |
|
LUCAS Luigi |
1380 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
90 |
|
MALKOV Boris |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
91 |
|
MEDDAHI Tristan |
1850 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
92 |
|
MIRAOUI Karim |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
93 |
|
NALESSO Patrick |
990 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
94 |
|
NICOLAS Aurore |
1350 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
95 |
|
NOBLET Franck |
1530 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
96 |
|
NOBLET Renald |
2114 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
97 |
|
NOUHAUD Laurent |
1639 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
98 |
|
OURY Nicolas |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
99 |
|
OUYANG COUSINEAU Meane |
1310 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
100 |
|
PELLAT Camille |
1483 F |
CadF |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
101 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud |
1822 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
102 |
|
PERRAUD Arthur |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
103 |
|
PERRIN Antoine |
1845 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
104 |
|
PERRIN Cyril |
1138 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
105 |
|
PERRIN Stephane |
1510 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
106 |
|
PICHAUD Dorian |
1107 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
107 |
|
PICHAUD Jacques |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
108 |
|
PINEAU Gabriel |
1550 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
109 |
|
PIRAUD Louis |
1315 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
110 |
|
POIRIER Lucas |
1310 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
111 |
|
POULAIN Maxime |
1854 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
112 |
|
POULAIN Yves |
1678 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
113 |
|
RABHI Chamss-Eddine |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
114 |
|
RENARD Emmanuel |
1898 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
115 |
|
ROBINE Guillaume |
1495 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
116 |
|
ROSER Lionel |
1875 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
117 |
|
ROULLET Marc |
1320 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
118 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2314 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
119 |
|
SAPIN Anthony |
1467 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
120 |
|
SHURGAIA Vincent |
1554 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
121 |
f |
SIM Sylvain |
2240 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
122 |
|
SUDHOLT Mario |
1437 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
123 |
|
TESSIER Leo |
1764 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
124 |
|
THOBIE Pascal |
1265 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
125 |
|
TOUSSAINT Ariane |
1189 F |
CadF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
126 |
|
TROGER Emma |
1068 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
127 |
|
VAN MARLE Margot |
1280 F |
CadF |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
128 |
|
VASSAULT Alban |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
129 |
|
VAUMOURIN Sebastien |
1090 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
130 |
|
VEILLAUD Christine |
890 N |
SepF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
131 |
|
VEILLAUD Manon |
1030 N |
CadF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
132 |
|
VERNAT Georges |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
133 |
|
VIEL Jean-Marc |
1482 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
134 |
|
WIELEZYNSKI Olivier |
1489 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
135 |
|
WILLARD Renaud |
1580 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |