ffe
Challenge Ligue 2019 - PUPILLES
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
MARCHAL Mael
  1   MARCHAL Mael 1363 F PupM FRA MAR 7 25½ 28½
1 B 1 14   ALBENY Emmanuel 1080 N PupM FRA MAR 3 22½ 23½
2 N 1 6   PRESENT-LADISLAS Mathis 1170 N PupM FRA MAR 4 24 25
3 B 1 3   MARCHAL Ewan 1204 F PupM FRA MAR 5 27½ 28½
4 N 1 2   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1153 F PupM FRA MAR 6 26½ 28½
5 B 1 7   CIRILLE Michael 1260 N PupM FRA MAR 30 31
6 N 1 12   WATTRELOT Paul 1210 N PupM FRA MAR 3 25 26
7 B 1 5   PAROLA Thomas 1031 F PupM FRA MAR 4 25½ 28½
1363 F PupM MAR + 14B +  6N +  3B +  2N +  7B + 12N +  5B 7 25½ 28½ 1835
2  
HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis
  2   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1153 F PupM FRA MAR 6 26½ 28½
1 B 1 15   GROMAT Matteo 999 N PupM FRA MAR 2 21½ 22½
2 N 1 7   CIRILLE Michael 1260 N PupM FRA MAR 30 31
3 B 1 12   WATTRELOT Paul 1210 N PupM FRA MAR 3 25 26
4 B 0 1   MARCHAL Mael 1363 F PupM FRA MAR 7 25½ 28½
5 N 1 4   COLLIS-COLINEAUX Elon 1250 N PupM FRA MAR 25 28
6 N 1 3   MARCHAL Ewan 1204 F PupM FRA MAR 5 27½ 28½
7 B 1 8   FARDINI Josuas 980 N PupM FRA MAR 22 23
1153 F PupM MAR + 15B +  7N + 12B -  1B +  4N +  3N +  8B 6 26½ 28½ 1486
3  
MARCHAL Ewan
  3   MARCHAL Ewan 1204 F PupM FRA MAR 5 27½ 28½
1 B 1 11   EUGENE Judimael 1010 N PupM FRA MAR 17 18
2 N 1 17   DIB Nathan 1140 N PupM FRA MAR 1 22 24
3 N 0 1   MARCHAL Mael 1363 F PupM FRA MAR 7 25½ 28½
4 B 1 4   COLLIS-COLINEAUX Elon 1250 N PupM FRA MAR 25 28
5 N 1 13   PALCY Emilie 1150 N PupF FRA MAR 3 24 26
6 B 0 2   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1153 F PupM FRA MAR 6 26½ 28½
7 N 1 7   CIRILLE Michael 1260 N PupM FRA MAR 30 31
1204 F PupM MAR + 11B + 17N -  1N +  4B + 13N -  2B +  7N 5 27½ 28½ 1351
4  
COLLIS-COLINEAUX Elon
  4   COLLIS-COLINEAUX Elon 1250 N PupM FRA MAR 25 28
1 B 1 10   CIMPER Taali 1050 N PupF FRA MAR 17½ 18½
2 N 1 13   PALCY Emilie 1150 N PupF FRA MAR 3 24 26
3 B 1 5   PAROLA Thomas 1031 F PupM FRA MAR 4 25½ 28½
4 N 0 3   MARCHAL Ewan 1204 F PupM FRA MAR 5 27½ 28½
5 B 0 2   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1153 F PupM FRA MAR 6 26½ 28½
6 N ½ 7   CIRILLE Michael 1260 N PupM FRA MAR 30 31
7 B 1 14   ALBENY Emmanuel 1080 N PupM FRA MAR 3 22½ 23½
1250 N PupM MAR + 10B + 13N +  5B -  3N -  2B =  7N + 14B 25 28 1237
5  
PAROLA Thomas
  5   PAROLA Thomas 1031 F PupM FRA MAR 4 25½ 28½
1 B 1 12   WATTRELOT Paul 1210 N PupM FRA MAR 3 25 26
2 N 1 14   ALBENY Emmanuel 1080 N PupM FRA MAR 3 22½ 23½
3 N 0 4   COLLIS-COLINEAUX Elon 1250 N PupM FRA MAR 25 28
4 B 0 7   CIRILLE Michael 1260 N PupM FRA MAR 30 31
5 N 1 9   RENE Yannick 1070 N PupM FRA MAR 21½ 23½
6 B 1 6   PRESENT-LADISLAS Mathis 1170 N PupM FRA MAR 4 24 25
7 N 0 1   MARCHAL Mael 1363 F PupM FRA MAR 7 25½ 28½
1031 F PupM MAR + 12B + 14N -  4N -  7B +  9N +  6B -  1N 4 25½ 28½ 1251
6  
PRESENT-LADISLAS Mathis
  6   PRESENT-LADISLAS Mathis 1170 N PupM FRA MAR 4 24 25
1 N 1 18   BAPTE Rudy 999 N PupM FRA MAR 1 19 21
2 B 0 1   MARCHAL Mael 1363 F PupM FRA MAR 7 25½ 28½
3 N 1 9   RENE Yannick 1070 N PupM FRA MAR 21½ 23½
4 B 0 13   PALCY Emilie 1150 N PupF FRA MAR 3 24 26
5 B 1 8   FARDINI Josuas 980 N PupM FRA MAR 22 23
6 N 0 5   PAROLA Thomas 1031 F PupM FRA MAR 4 25½ 28½
7 B 1 12   WATTRELOT Paul 1210 N PupM FRA MAR 3 25 26
1170 N PupM MAR + 18N -  1B +  9N - 13B +  8B -  5N + 12B 4 24 25 1166
7  
CIRILLE Michael
  7   CIRILLE Michael 1260 N PupM FRA MAR 30 31
1 N 1 9   RENE Yannick 1070 N PupM FRA MAR 21½ 23½
2 B 0 2   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1153 F PupM FRA MAR 6 26½ 28½
3 B 1 17   DIB Nathan 1140 N PupM FRA MAR 1 22 24
4 N 1 5   PAROLA Thomas 1031 F PupM FRA MAR 4 25½ 28½
5 N 0 1   MARCHAL Mael 1363 F PupM FRA MAR 7 25½ 28½
6 B ½ 4   COLLIS-COLINEAUX Elon 1250 N PupM FRA MAR 25 28
7 B 0 3   MARCHAL Ewan 1204 F PupM FRA MAR 5 27½ 28½
1260 N PupM MAR +  9N -  2B + 17B +  5N -  1N =  4B -  3B 30 31 1173
8  
FARDINI Josuas
  8   FARDINI Josuas 980 N PupM FRA MAR 22 23
1 N 0 17   DIB Nathan 1140 N PupM FRA MAR 1 22 24
2 N ½ 11   EUGENE Judimael 1010 N PupM FRA MAR 17 18
3 B 1 15   GROMAT Matteo 999 N PupM FRA MAR 2 21½ 22½
4 B 1 10   CIMPER Taali 1050 N PupF FRA MAR 17½ 18½
5 N 0 6   PRESENT-LADISLAS Mathis 1170 N PupM FRA MAR 4 24 25
6 B 1 13   PALCY Emilie 1150 N PupF FRA MAR 3 24 26
7 N 0 2   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1153 F PupM FRA MAR 6 26½ 28½
980 N PupM MAR - 17N = 11N + 15B + 10B -  6N + 13B -  2N 22 23 1096
9  
RENE Yannick
  9   RENE Yannick 1070 N PupM FRA MAR 21½ 23½
1 B 0 7   CIRILLE Michael 1260 N PupM FRA MAR 30 31
2 N 1 15   GROMAT Matteo 999 N PupM FRA MAR 2 21½ 22½
3 B 0 6   PRESENT-LADISLAS Mathis 1170 N PupM FRA MAR 4 24 25
4 N 1 11   EUGENE Judimael 1010 N PupM FRA MAR 17 18
5 B 0 5   PAROLA Thomas 1031 F PupM FRA MAR 4 25½ 28½
6 N 1 10   CIMPER Taali 1050 N PupF FRA MAR 17½ 18½
7 N ½ 13   PALCY Emilie 1150 N PupF FRA MAR 3 24 26
1070 N PupM MAR -  7B + 15N -  6B + 11N -  5B + 10N = 13N 21½ 23½ 1096
10  
CIMPER Taali
  10   CIMPER Taali 1050 N PupF FRA MAR 17½ 18½
1 N 0 4   COLLIS-COLINEAUX Elon 1250 N PupM FRA MAR 25 28
2 B 1 16   LIENAFA Kenny 999 N PupM FRA MAR 2 16 17
3 B ½ 13   PALCY Emilie 1150 N PupF FRA MAR 3 24 26
4 N 0 8   FARDINI Josuas 980 N PupM FRA MAR 22 23
5 N 1 17   DIB Nathan 1140 N PupM FRA MAR 1 22 24
6 B 0 9   RENE Yannick 1070 N PupM FRA MAR 21½ 23½
7 N 1 18   BAPTE Rudy 999 N PupM FRA MAR 1 19 21
1050 N PupF MAR -  4N + 16B = 13B -  8N + 17N -  9B + 18N 17½ 18½ 1084
11  
EUGENE Judimael
  11   EUGENE Judimael 1010 N PupM FRA MAR 17 18
1 N 0 3   MARCHAL Ewan 1204 F PupM FRA MAR 5 27½ 28½
2 B ½ 8   FARDINI Josuas 980 N PupM FRA MAR 22 23
3 N 0 18   BAPTE Rudy 999 N PupM FRA MAR 1 19 21
4 B 0 9   RENE Yannick 1070 N PupM FRA MAR 21½ 23½
5 N 1 16   LIENAFA Kenny 999 N PupM FRA MAR 2 16 17
6 B 1 17   DIB Nathan 1140 N PupM FRA MAR 1 22 24
7 N 1 15   GROMAT Matteo 999 N PupM FRA MAR 2 21½ 22½
1010 N PupM MAR -  3N =  8B - 18N -  9B + 16N + 17B + 15N 17 18 1056
12  
WATTRELOT Paul
  12   WATTRELOT Paul 1210 N PupM FRA MAR 3 25 26
1 N 0 5   PAROLA Thomas 1031 F PupM FRA MAR 4 25½ 28½
2 B 1 18   BAPTE Rudy 999 N PupM FRA MAR 1 19 21
3 N 0 2   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1153 F PupM FRA MAR 6 26½ 28½
4 B 1 17   DIB Nathan 1140 N PupM FRA MAR 1 22 24
5 N 1 14   ALBENY Emmanuel 1080 N PupM FRA MAR 3 22½ 23½
6 B 0 1   MARCHAL Mael 1363 F PupM FRA MAR 7 25½ 28½
7 N 0 6   PRESENT-LADISLAS Mathis 1170 N PupM FRA MAR 4 24 25
1210 N PupM MAR -  5N + 18B -  2N + 17B + 14N -  1B -  6N 3 25 26 1078
13  
PALCY Emilie
  13   PALCY Emilie 1150 N PupF FRA MAR 3 24 26
1 N 1 16   LIENAFA Kenny 999 N PupM FRA MAR 2 16 17
2 B 0 4   COLLIS-COLINEAUX Elon 1250 N PupM FRA MAR 25 28
3 N ½ 10   CIMPER Taali 1050 N PupF FRA MAR 17½ 18½
4 N 1 6   PRESENT-LADISLAS Mathis 1170 N PupM FRA MAR 4 24 25
5 B 0 3   MARCHAL Ewan 1204 F PupM FRA MAR 5 27½ 28½
6 N 0 8   FARDINI Josuas 980 N PupM FRA MAR 22 23
7 B ½ 9   RENE Yannick 1070 N PupM FRA MAR 21½ 23½
1150 N PupF MAR + 16N -  4B = 10N +  6N -  3B -  8N =  9B 3 24 26 1047
14  
ALBENY Emmanuel
  14   ALBENY Emmanuel 1080 N PupM FRA MAR 3 22½ 23½
1 N 0 1   MARCHAL Mael 1363 F PupM FRA MAR 7 25½ 28½
2 B 0 5   PAROLA Thomas 1031 F PupM FRA MAR 4 25½ 28½
3 N 1 16   LIENAFA Kenny 999 N PupM FRA MAR 2 16 17
4 B 1 18   BAPTE Rudy 999 N PupM FRA MAR 1 19 21
5 B 0 12   WATTRELOT Paul 1210 N PupM FRA MAR 3 25 26
6 N 1 15   GROMAT Matteo 999 N PupM FRA MAR 2 21½ 22½
7 N 0 4   COLLIS-COLINEAUX Elon 1250 N PupM FRA MAR 25 28
1080 N PupM MAR -  1N -  5B + 16N + 18B - 12B + 15N -  4N 3 22½ 23½ 1066
15  
GROMAT Matteo
  15   GROMAT Matteo 999 N PupM FRA MAR 2 21½ 22½
1 N 0 2   HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Mathis 1153 F PupM FRA MAR 6 26½ 28½
2 B 0 9   RENE Yannick 1070 N PupM FRA MAR 21½ 23½
3 N 0 8   FARDINI Josuas 980 N PupM FRA MAR 22 23
4 B 1 16   LIENAFA Kenny 999 N PupM FRA MAR 2 16 17
5 N 1 18   BAPTE Rudy 999 N PupM FRA MAR 1 19 21
6 B 0 14   ALBENY Emmanuel 1080 N PupM FRA MAR 3 22½ 23½
7 B 0 11   EUGENE Judimael 1010 N PupM FRA MAR 17 18
999 N PupM MAR -  2N -  9B -  8N + 16B + 18N - 14B - 11B 2 21½ 22½ 879
16  
LIENAFA Kenny
  16   LIENAFA Kenny 999 N PupM FRA MAR 2 16 17
1 B 0 13   PALCY Emilie 1150 N PupF FRA MAR 3 24 26
2 N 0 10   CIMPER Taali 1050 N PupF FRA MAR 17½ 18½
3 B 0 14   ALBENY Emmanuel 1080 N PupM FRA MAR 3 22½ 23½
4 N 0 15   GROMAT Matteo 999 N PupM FRA MAR 2 21½ 22½
5 B 0 11   EUGENE Judimael 1010 N PupM FRA MAR 17 18
6 B 1 18   BAPTE Rudy 999 N PupM FRA MAR 1 19 21
7 N 1 17   DIB Nathan 1140 N PupM FRA MAR 1 22 24
999 N PupM MAR - 13B - 10N - 14B - 15N - 11B + 18B + 17N 2 16 17 899
17  
DIB Nathan
  17   DIB Nathan 1140 N PupM FRA MAR 1 22 24
1 B 1 8   FARDINI Josuas 980 N PupM FRA MAR 22 23
2 B 0 3   MARCHAL Ewan 1204 F PupM FRA MAR 5 27½ 28½
3 N 0 7   CIRILLE Michael 1260 N PupM FRA MAR 30 31
4 N 0 12   WATTRELOT Paul 1210 N PupM FRA MAR 3 25 26
5 B 0 10   CIMPER Taali 1050 N PupF FRA MAR 17½ 18½
6 N 0 11   EUGENE Judimael 1010 N PupM FRA MAR 17 18
7 B 0 16   LIENAFA Kenny 999 N PupM FRA MAR 2 16 17
1140 N PupM MAR +  8B -  3B -  7N - 12N - 10B - 11N - 16B 1 22 24 802
18  
BAPTE Rudy
  18   BAPTE Rudy 999 N PupM FRA MAR 1 19 21
1 B 0 6   PRESENT-LADISLAS Mathis 1170 N PupM FRA MAR 4 24 25
2 N 0 12   WATTRELOT Paul 1210 N PupM FRA MAR 3 25 26
3 B 1 11   EUGENE Judimael 1010 N PupM FRA MAR 17 18
4 N 0 14   ALBENY Emmanuel 1080 N PupM FRA MAR 3 22½ 23½
5 B 0 15   GROMAT Matteo 999 N PupM FRA MAR 2 21½ 22½
6 N 0 16   LIENAFA Kenny 999 N PupM FRA MAR 2 16 17
7 B 0 10   CIMPER Taali 1050 N PupF FRA MAR 17½ 18½
999 N PupM MAR -  6B - 12N + 11B - 14N - 15B - 16N - 10B 1 19 21 774