3ème Open International de la Mayenne Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
SOLODOVNICHENKO Yuri |
2567 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
2 |
g |
DEEPAN CHAKKRAVARTHY |
2545 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
3 |
g |
VELTEN Paul |
2483 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
0 |
|
|
4 |
m |
SHYAAMNIKHIL P |
2460 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
KUNAL M. |
2290 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
6 |
m |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2285 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
AUMONT Alexandre |
2212 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
0 |
|
|
8 |
m |
PERIC Slavisa |
2081 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
LAHOCHE Dorian |
2077 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
ROBERT Yoann |
2044 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
0 |
|
|
11 |
gf |
SAFRANSKA Anda |
2001 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
ZNIBER Reda |
1992 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
EGLI Urs |
1960 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
MAUGIN Narada |
1928 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
PERRIN Antoine |
1903 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
PRIOUL Jean |
1892 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
0 |
|
|
17 |
|
COURJAL Pauline |
1827 F |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
MAIGNAN Matheo |
1670 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
MAREAU Timothe |
1634 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
0 |
|
|
20 |
|
LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre |
1607 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
LEGRAS Nicolas |
1537 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
COULAND David |
1508 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
ALCHESS Châteaudun |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
COURJAL Juliette |
1337 F |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
MARUEJOLS Paul |
1274 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard |
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
MARMION Alain |
1249 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Coevronnais |
0 |
|
|
26 |
|
ANDRE GRU Louise |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
ROBERT Patrick |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
NOR |
U.S.T. Equeurdreville |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
DUPREY Joffrey |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Association Sportive de Gévezé |
0 |
|
|
29 |
|
FUCHEZ Lucas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
LEPRETRE-DUBUIS Ludovic |
1069 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
0 |
|
|
31 |
|
GRANDEMANGE Stephane |
1063 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
0 |
|
|
32 |
|
GROUSSARD Achille |
1048 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
La Tour Mayennaise |
0 |
|
|
33 |
|
LAHOCHE Titouan |
1041 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
0 |
|
|
34 |
|
MAREAU Noe |
1025 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
0 |
|
|
35 |
|
COURJAL Charlotte |
1020 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
0 |
|
|
36 |
|
COURJAL Valentine |
1010 N |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
0 |
|
|
37 |
|
ANDRE GRU Pierre |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
0 |
|
|
38 |
|
MORALES Tristan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
0 |
|
|
39 |
|
PETROVAI Alexandre |
1008 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
0 |
|
|
|