191214DépPupMixte Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALSAIED Zeina |
1063 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
|
ARNOULD Matheo |
960 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
3 |
|
AUBRIOT Louis |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
|
BARREAU Thomas |
960 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
5 |
|
BAUQUEL TARGA Yanis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
6 |
|
BOUGUERRA Yassir |
900 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
7 |
|
BOUGUERRA Zakaria |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
8 |
|
BRIGUET Remi |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
9 |
|
CAVALLARO Tobias |
910 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
10 |
|
CIARLETTA Iris |
1487 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
11 |
|
EL MAZRIA Nael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
12 |
|
FIEVET LESSER Hector |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
13 |
|
GAMAIN Mathis |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
14 |
|
GERAULD Sydney |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
15 |
|
HARTER William |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
16 |
|
JAVED Balal |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
17 |
|
KHATCHATRIAN Mariam |
1042 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
18 |
|
KORDI Imad |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
19 |
|
KOUAM Emeline |
1040 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
20 |
|
KRUG Lucas |
1018 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
21 |
|
MAHDI Rhani |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
22 |
|
MARCU TOSI Gabriel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
23 |
|
MAYAUD Baptiste |
1025 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
24 |
|
MOSTEFA KARA Ilhan |
1131 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
25 |
|
MULLER Louis-Etienne |
1091 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
26 |
|
PAPOZ Romain |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
27 |
|
PERNA Emanuele |
1016 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
28 |
|
PITOY GILLET Louis |
940 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
29 |
|
POGODALLA Victor |
1393 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
30 |
|
POIROT Baptiste |
1316 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
31 |
|
PTAK Stanislas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
32 |
|
RADJABOU Layane |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
33 |
|
REYMANN Nathan |
1161 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
34 |
|
STOLL Lucia |
1513 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
35 |
|
VALLET Hadrien |
1153 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
36 |
|
VIGNERON Theo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
|