23ème Rapide de Doudeville Résultats de la ronde 1 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
0 |
MEDGHOUL Issam |
1239 F |
0 - 1 |
HURE Damien |
2250 N |
0 |
2 |
0 |
BAT Bilguun |
2097 F |
1 - 0 |
DROULOUT Paul |
1216 F |
0 |
3 |
0 |
DUMONTIER Corentin |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
MEDGHOUL Sherif |
2089 F |
0 |
4 |
0 |
HENRY Tony |
2000 N |
1 - 0 |
ARCHIMBAUD Kenan |
1199 N |
0 |
5 |
0 |
BEHAGUE Laurent |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
HODIERNE Gilles |
1954 F |
0 |
6 |
0 |
GRANCHER Etienne |
1942 F |
1 - 0 |
BILLON Bruno |
1199 N |
0 |
7 |
0 |
BOITOUZET Nicolas |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
VENIAT Nicolas |
1897 F |
0 |
8 |
0 |
LUCIA Nicolas |
1873 F |
1 - 0 |
BULARD Laurent |
1199 E |
0 |
9 |
0 |
GRENIER Mathieu |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
LEBRUN Elias |
1802 F |
0 |
10 |
0 |
ANDRIEU Philippe |
1791 F |
1 - 0 |
GRENIER Raphael |
1199 N |
0 |
11 |
0 |
GUYARD Noel |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
EDME Quentin |
1747 F |
0 |
12 |
0 |
LEHERICEY Fabrice |
1745 F |
1 - 0 |
LECOMTE Louis |
1199 E |
0 |
13 |
0 |
SEIGNEUR Jean-Christophe |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
LENORMAND Benoit |
1742 F |
0 |
14 |
0 |
VIEIRA William |
1739 F |
1 - 0 |
DOUARINOU Timeo |
1194 F |
0 |
15 |
0 |
MEDGHOUL Assad |
1192 F |
0 - 1 |
BRUGEL Hugo |
1735 F |
0 |
16 |
0 |
DUTEL Francois |
1720 N |
1 - 0 |
HIEST Jules |
1170 F |
0 |
17 |
0 |
ENKIRCHE Raphael |
1166 F |
1 - 0 |
MAURIN Christophe |
1700 E |
0 |
18 |
0 |
DELARUELLE Christian |
1647 F |
1 - 0 |
LE BOULICAUT Annaelle |
1154 F |
0 |
19 |
0 |
PAILLETTE Hubert |
1150 F |
0 - 1 |
BLANQUET Camille |
1638 F |
0 |
20 |
0 |
IGLESIAS Christophe |
1571 F |
1 - 0 |
VIMONT Antonin |
1140 N |
0 |
21 |
0 |
VIMONT Aubin |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
LETELLIER Michel |
1564 F |
0 |
22 |
0 |
LEHERICEY Romain |
1552 F |
1 - 0 |
BLANQUET Alexandre |
1138 F |
0 |
23 |
0 |
ZANIN Sylvie |
1137 F |
0 - 1 |
NORMAND Franck |
1551 F |
0 |
24 |
0 |
ROBICHON Pierre |
1550 F |
0 - 1 |
LEFRANCOIS Jean |
1127 F |
0 |
25 |
0 |
DELARUELLE Elisabeth |
1116 F |
0 - 1 |
MAZZARESE Benjamin |
1543 F |
0 |
26 |
0 |
ABABSA Tufek |
1538 F |
1 - 0 |
DAMBRUNE Laure |
1115 F |
0 |
27 |
0 |
VIMONT Augustin |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
HACOUT Michel |
1534 F |
0 |
28 |
0 |
MALET Laurent |
1528 F |
1 - 0 |
LE BOULICAUT Arthur |
1076 F |
0 |
29 |
0 |
COTE Jeremy |
1072 F |
0 - 1 |
GRIGNOUX Yannick |
1436 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
MANIABLE Andre |
1411 F |
1 - 0 |
DROULOUT Marie |
1060 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
DESHORS Dominique |
1049 F |
0 - 1 |
BAT Anu |
1405 F |
0 |
32 |
0 |
MIGNOT Philippe |
1397 F |
1 - 0 |
FONTENIT Lucien |
1030 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
ENKIRCHE Emmanuel |
1002 F |
0 - 1 |
DUMOUCHEL Henri |
1390 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
DIONISI Michel |
1349 F |
1 - 0 |
ZANIN David |
1002 F |
0 |
35 |
0 |
MENDES Cassie |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
LE BOULICAUT Gaelle |
1348 F |
0 |
36 |
0 |
MENDES Alexis |
1309 F |
1 - 0 |
PENAS Pierre |
999 E |
0 |
37 |
0 |
LUCIA Maxandre |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
CANU Raynald |
1300 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
BAUDET Renald |
1280 F |
1 - 0 |
DEBRIS Odette |
870 N |
0 |
|