355e Rapide East Bunker Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BEAUFILS Antoine |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
|
BELKOURA Mohamed |
1603 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
|
BOCZKOWSKI Lucas |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede echecs Paris |
4 |
|
BONNEFONT Louis-Marie |
1300 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
5 |
|
BOSC Frederic |
1328 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
6 |
|
BOSC Gabriel |
1889 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
7 |
|
BOUTROS Milan |
1554 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
8 |
|
BRAUNER Michel |
1450 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
9 |
|
BRIONNE Thierry |
1960 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
10 |
|
BRUNEAU Francois |
1900 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
11 |
|
CHORFI Camil |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
12 |
|
DENIS Clement |
2070 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
13 |
|
DRAPPIER Florent |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
14 |
|
DRAPPIER Pierre |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
15 |
|
FREDJ Nizar |
1649 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
16 |
|
GACOGNE Charlie |
1992 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
17 |
|
GEUNA Pietro Leone |
1640 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
18 |
|
GONZALEZ Nadya |
1460 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
19 |
|
GORINTIN Julien |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
20 |
|
GRAVIL Theo |
1260 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
21 |
|
GUEDIRA Aimen |
1830 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
22 |
|
GUY Ange |
1750 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
23 |
|
HAJAGE Michael |
1960 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
24 |
|
HELLIN Stephan |
1522 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
25 |
|
HERVE Alexandre |
1417 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
26 |
|
HERVE Aurelien |
1387 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
27 |
|
JENNY Emile |
1795 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
28 |
|
LAURET Augustin |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
29 |
|
LE HUEC Samuel |
1646 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
30 |
|
LEONARDO Henry |
1510 N |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
31 |
|
LEVEQUE Theotime |
1420 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
32 |
|
MAFFRE Adam |
1243 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'échiquier fou |
33 |
|
MAFFRE Mathias |
1362 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
34 |
|
MARIVAL Fred |
1428 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
35 |
|
MAYANS Calvo Mariano |
2194 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
36 |
|
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1555 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
37 |
|
PAOUNOFF Yoann |
1548 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
38 |
|
PAPET Jean-Luc |
1510 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
39 |
|
PAPION DU CHATEAU Mathieu |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
40 |
|
PAVADAY Norven |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
41 |
|
RALAITSIZAFY Jeaniero |
1669 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
42 |
|
SCHRAML Frederik |
1320 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
43 |
|
SILVA Raphael |
1978 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
44 |
|
SKRBA Marko |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
45 |
|
SKRBA Miki |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
46 |
|
SMITH Matthieu |
2130 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
47 |
|
SOMBERT Benoit |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
48 |
|
STERN Emmanuel |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
49 |
|
STOJANOVIC Alexandre |
1504 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
50 |
|
TADRY Salime |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
51 |
|
WAUCAMPT Yoan |
1600 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
|