Championnats scolaires du Val d’Oise 2020 - Collè Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PAI LIU Paul |
1462 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Collège Notre Dame de Providence ENGHIEN |
4½ |
15½ |
14 |
1482 |
2 |
|
LEJEUNE Lilian |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc BEAUMONT SUR OISE |
4½ |
14½ |
12½ |
1486 |
3 |
|
ZERZERI-MAHER Salem |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
4 |
16 |
14 |
1404 |
4 |
|
SEILLIER Martin |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc BEAUMONT SUR OISE |
4 |
14 |
12 |
1263 |
5 |
|
LEGRANGER Thimote |
1102 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Notre Dame de la compassion PONTO… |
4 |
12½ |
12 |
1249 |
6 |
|
PAINEAU Mael |
1235 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Collège Notre Dame de Providence ENGHIEN |
3½ |
17 |
13 |
1297 |
7 |
|
FIEVEZ Nils |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
3½ |
16 |
10½ |
1240 |
8 |
|
GOPIDINE Santosh |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Collège Ariane ARGENTEUIL |
3 |
17½ |
10 |
1292 |
9 |
|
SAHLI Noam |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
3 |
14½ |
11 |
1092 |
10 |
|
BARBEY Maxence |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Collège Ariane ARGENTEUIL |
3 |
13½ |
8 |
1100 |
11 |
|
BLOQUE Julian |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc BEAUMONT SUR OISE |
3 |
13 |
9 |
1078 |
12 |
|
ZANETTO-MATTEI Clement |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
3 |
13 |
8 |
1065 |
13 |
|
GIRAUDIER Eliott |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Collège Du Moulin à Vent CERGY |
3 |
12½ |
9 |
1081 |
14 |
|
FULLER Nael |
820 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
3 |
12½ |
9 |
1044 |
15 |
|
BURY Louise |
999 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
2½ |
12 |
8½ |
1008 |
16 |
|
LECOMPTE Louna |
999 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
2½ |
11½ |
7½ |
978 |
17 |
|
BOUTOLLEAU DIARA Haskel |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
2½ |
11 |
5½ |
963 |
18 |
|
DOLL Florian |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Collège Ariane ARGENTEUIL |
2 |
15½ |
7 |
942 |
19 |
|
LOMET Baptiste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
2 |
12½ |
7 |
945 |
20 |
|
SEILLIER Lea |
999 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc BEAUMONT SUR OISE |
2 |
12 |
7 |
876 |
21 |
|
LEAL VILARES Clara |
999 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
2 |
12 |
4 |
953 |
22 |
|
PORTELLA Mathias |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
2 |
11 |
6 |
895 |
23 |
|
SIMON Erwan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
2 |
10½ |
5 |
839 |
24 |
|
MUTOMBO Jeremie |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc BEAUMONT SUR OISE |
2 |
8½ |
3 |
752 |
25 |
|
HELLERINGER Nathan |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
2 |
8 |
4 |
714 |
26 |
|
SIROTTI Andrea |
999 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc BEAUMONT SUR OISE |
1½ |
13½ |
6½ |
860 |
27 |
|
MENAGER Jeremie |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
1½ |
10½ |
5 |
780 |
28 |
|
MOREIRA PEREIRA Keyan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc BEAUMONT SUR OISE |
1½ |
10½ |
4 |
792 |
29 |
|
IZZOKI Nail |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Collège Ariane ARGENTEUIL |
1 |
11½ |
3 |
722 |
30 |
|
CHEVAUCHE Kevin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc BEAUMONT SUR OISE |
1 |
9½ |
1 |
593 |
31 |
|
BENABDELHAFIDH Kaysan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Collège Ariane ARGENTEUIL |
1 |
9 |
4 |
543 |
32 |
|
MINE Mathis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
0 |
9 |
0 |
34 |
|