Championnats scolaires du Val d’Oise 2020 - Collè Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BARBEY Maxence |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Collège Ariane ARGENTEUIL |
2 |
|
BENABDELHAFIDH Kaysan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Collège Ariane ARGENTEUIL |
3 |
|
BLOQUE Julian |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc BEAUMONT SUR OISE |
4 |
|
BOUTOLLEAU DIARA Haskel |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
5 |
|
BURY Louise |
999 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
6 |
|
CHEVAUCHE Kevin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc BEAUMONT SUR OISE |
7 |
|
DOLL Florian |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Collège Ariane ARGENTEUIL |
8 |
|
FIEVEZ Nils |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
9 |
|
FULLER Nael |
820 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
10 |
|
GIRAUDIER Eliott |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Collège Du Moulin à Vent CERGY |
11 |
|
GOPIDINE Santosh |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Collège Ariane ARGENTEUIL |
12 |
|
HELLERINGER Nathan |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
13 |
|
IZZOKI Nail |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Collège Ariane ARGENTEUIL |
14 |
|
LEAL VILARES Clara |
999 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
15 |
|
LECOMPTE Louna |
999 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
16 |
|
LEGRANGER Thimote |
1102 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Notre Dame de la compassion PONTOISE |
17 |
|
LEJEUNE Lilian |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc BEAUMONT SUR OISE |
18 |
|
LOMET Baptiste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
19 |
|
MENAGER Jeremie |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
20 |
|
MINE Mathis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
21 |
|
MOREIRA PEREIRA Keyan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc BEAUMONT SUR OISE |
22 |
|
MUTOMBO Jeremie |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc BEAUMONT SUR OISE |
23 |
|
PAI LIU Paul |
1462 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Collège Notre Dame de Providence ENGHIEN |
24 |
|
PAINEAU Mael |
1235 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Collège Notre Dame de Providence ENGHIEN |
25 |
|
PORTELLA Mathias |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
26 |
|
SAHLI Noam |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
27 |
|
SEILLIER Lea |
999 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc BEAUMONT SUR OISE |
28 |
|
SEILLIER Martin |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc BEAUMONT SUR OISE |
29 |
|
SIMON Erwan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
30 |
|
SIROTTI Andrea |
999 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Ecole Jeanne d'Arc BEAUMONT SUR OISE |
31 |
|
ZANETTO-MATTEI Clement |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
32 |
|
ZERZERI-MAHER Salem |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Collège Jules Ferry ERMONT |
|