Championnat du Var des collèges 2020 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALDEGHERI Axel |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Guicharde - Sanary |
2 |
|
ALEKSEEV Stepan |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Gabrielle Colette - Puget sur Argens |
3 |
|
ARIFA Yassine |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
L'Herminier - La Seyne |
4 |
|
ARRET Aurelien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Matisse - St Maximin |
5 |
|
BEL-GIRARDOT Adam |
1188 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Maintenon - Hyères |
6 |
|
BEL-GIRARDOT Charles |
1269 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Maintenon - Hyères |
7 |
|
BERNARD Bastien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Paul Cézanne - Brignoles |
8 |
|
BERNI Jean |
1001 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ferrage - Cuers |
9 |
|
BERTHOU Thibaud |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Ste Marie - La Seyne |
10 |
|
BIRUKOFF Anna |
1143 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Gustave Roux - Hyères |
11 |
|
BODIN Aurelien |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Ferrage - Cuers |
12 |
|
BOISSARD Mia |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
L'Herminier - La Seyne |
13 |
|
BONAFOS Evan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Jacques Prévert - Les Arcs |
14 |
|
BOUNAB Noah |
840 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Gabrielle Colette - Puget sur Argens |
15 |
|
BOYER Lenny |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Gustave Roux - Hyères |
16 |
|
BRIAULT Mehdi |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Jacques Prévert - Les Arcs |
17 |
|
BRION LACHEREST Nathan |
1487 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Ferrage - Cuers |
18 |
|
BRUNO-SALEL Clement |
1054 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Jeanne d'Arc - St Maximin |
19 |
|
BUCCIO Dylan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Paul Cézanne - Brignoles |
20 |
|
BURET Elyot |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Herminier - La Seyne |
21 |
|
CALABRESE Junah |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Ste Marie - La Seyne |
22 |
|
CANDAES Ugo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Jacques Prévert - Les Arcs |
23 |
|
CARDIN-LENOIR Quentin |
1016 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Maintenon - Hyères |
24 |
|
CASTELBOU Lazare |
990 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Jeanne d'Arc - St Maximin |
25 |
|
CAUSSE Mathis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Gabrielle Colette - Puget sur Argens |
26 |
|
CHIARADIA Enzo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Ste Marie - La Seyne |
27 |
|
CHOUIKH Kahoutar |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Jacques Prévert - Les Arcs |
28 |
|
CORNILEAU Juliette |
1750 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Maintenon - Hyères |
29 |
|
COSSU Marius |
1042 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Malraux - La Farlède |
30 |
|
CRASQUIN Armand |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Ste Marie - La Seyne |
31 |
|
DAIX Kylian |
920 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Ferrage - Cuers |
32 |
|
DALMASSO Allan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Ste Marie - La Seyne |
33 |
|
DEL NERO Axel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Matisse - St Maximin |
34 |
|
DESODT Sacha |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Ste Marie - La Seyne |
35 |
|
DORVAUX-VALDIEU Teiva |
1206 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Maintenon - Hyères |
36 |
|
DUCROUX Johan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Jacques Prévert - Les Arcs |
37 |
|
DUMONT Marceau |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Maintenon - Hyères |
38 |
|
ELAMRI Hugo-Louis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Maintenon - Hyères |
39 |
|
EVEN-ROUSSEL Loeiz |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Ste Marie - La Seyne |
40 |
|
FOURNIER Nathan |
1105 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Malraux - La Farlède |
41 |
|
FOURRIQUES Elise |
1297 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Maintenon - Hyères |
42 |
|
FRAIN Rafael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Matisse - St Maximin |
43 |
|
GHOUILI Nolan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Matisse - St Maximin |
44 |
|
GIAMMELLARO Nathan |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Frédéreic Monterard - Besse sur Iseole |
45 |
|
GIBERT Leo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Paul Cézanne - Brignoles |
46 |
|
GREGOIRE DE ROULHAC Etienne |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Ste Marie - La Seyne |
47 |
|
GUY Valentin |
800 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Ferrage - Cuers |
48 |
|
HOUDARD Remi |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Ste Marie - La Seyne |
49 |
|
IBANAY Yanis |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Ste Marie - La Seyne |
50 |
|
KOSLA Ananda |
999 E |
BenF |
|
PAC |
La Guicharde - Sanary |
51 |
|
LARRAT-NGUYEN VAN Loan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Ste Marie - La Seyne |
52 |
|
LEFEBVRE Nicolas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Jacques Prévert - Les Arcs |
53 |
|
LLINARES Clementine |
890 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
L'Herminier - La Seyne |
54 |
|
LOSQ Hugo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Ste Marie - La Seyne |
55 |
|
MABROUK Kais |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Jacques Prévert - Les Arcs |
56 |
|
MABROUK Noah |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Jacques Prévert - Les Arcs |
57 |
|
MANETTI Tino |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Vallée du Gapeau - Sollies Pont |
58 |
|
MARCHIX Esteban |
1497 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Gustave Roux - Hyères |
59 |
|
MARET Simon |
1804 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Gustave Roux - Hyères |
60 |
|
MARIN Sandro |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Ste Marie - La Seyne |
61 |
|
MASCAUX Joachim |
1040 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Gabrielle Colette - Puget sur Argens |
62 |
|
MAUREL Elena |
1190 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ferrage - Cuers |
63 |
|
MICHAUD Alexis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Herminier - La Seyne |
64 |
|
MIFSUD Gwenhael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Ste Marie - La Seyne |
65 |
|
NARDONE Lilio |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Ste Marie - La Seyne |
66 |
|
NIFAR Adrien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Paul Cézanne - Brignoles |
67 |
|
PERROT Kayna |
940 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Gustave Roux - Hyères |
68 |
|
PERROT Yanis |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Gustave Roux - Hyères |
69 |
|
PHILIPPE Solene |
1180 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
La Ferrage - Cuers |
70 |
|
POMORSKI Dylan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Herminier - La Seyne |
71 |
|
POURRIER Sacha |
1000 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Gabrielle Colette - Puget sur Argens |
72 |
|
RAFFIN-PRUD'HOMME Celian |
1092 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Vallée du Gapeau - Sollies Pont |
73 |
|
RANCIEN-DEVIGNE Remy |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Jeanne d'Arc - St Maximin |
74 |
|
RATTALINO Mathys |
800 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Matisse - St Maximin |
75 |
|
RECOLLET Brandon |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Paul Cézanne - Brignoles |
76 |
|
ROBLOT Arthur |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Ste Marie - La Seyne |
77 |
|
ROBLOT Kalie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
L'Herminier - La Seyne |
78 |
|
ROCHE Tao |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Jacques Prévert - Les Arcs |
79 |
|
ROPERT William |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ferrage - Cuers |
80 |
|
RUSSO Fabio |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Guicharde - Sanary |
81 |
|
SANTARELLI Ethan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Ste Marie - La Seyne |
82 |
|
SCAILLEREZ Maelle |
999 E |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Paul Cézanne - Brignoles |
83 |
|
SERRA Jolan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Ste Marie - La Seyne |
84 |
|
SKORA Axel |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Jacques Prévert - Les Arcs |
85 |
|
SOLEILHAVOUP Gabriel |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Ste Marie - La Seyne |
86 |
|
TISSE Antonin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Jeanne d'Arc - St Maximin |
87 |
|
TORTORA Antonin |
1070 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Paul Cézanne - Brignoles |
88 |
|
TRAMEAUX Erwan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Gustave Roux - Hyères |
89 |
|
VANDECASTEELE Quentin |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Guicharde - Sanary |
90 |
|
VILARD-CLERC Alban |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Gabrielle Colette - Puget sur Argens |
91 |
|
WATERLOT MATOS Tino |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Jacques Prévert - Les Arcs |
|