11ème Trophée Roland PEROLINI - Tournoi Principal Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
7 |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2392 F |
1 - 0 |
MENARD Baptiste |
2279 F |
6 |
2 |
6½ |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2378 F |
0 - 1 |
TAHAY Alexis |
2317 F |
6½ |
3 |
6½ |
DELEVA Michael |
2298 F |
0 - 1 |
HOUARD Sebastien |
2094 F |
6 |
4 |
5½ |
JOIE Sebastien |
2407 F |
1 - 0 |
JEANNE Gerard |
1899 F |
5½ |
5 |
5½ |
NAZARCHUK Eugene |
1909 F |
X - X |
KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. |
2191 F |
5½ |
6 |
5½ |
SAYA Ethan |
2093 F |
1 - 0 |
ZANIN Dario |
1867 F |
5½ |
7 |
5 |
LAMOUREUX Charles |
2305 F |
1 - 0 |
HODOT Yves |
1669 F |
5 |
8 |
5 |
LAMOUREUX Izabelle |
2099 F |
1 - 0 |
SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent |
1651 F |
5 |
9 |
5 |
HIRSCH Frantz |
1756 F |
1 - 0 |
REXHEPI Haki |
1971 F |
5 |
10 |
5 |
ORHAN Alexis |
1536 F |
0 - 1 |
BAILLEUL Adrien |
1904 F |
5 |
11 |
4½ |
COUTTET Jean-Marie |
2138 F |
X - X |
PILLARD Jean-Luc |
1879 F |
4½ |
12 |
4½ |
SAINT-ARROMAN Alain |
1967 F |
0 - 1 |
PETITJEAN Antoine |
1539 F |
4½ |
13 |
4½ |
COCIERE Mihai |
1949 F |
0 - 1 |
COMBAZ Jean Michel |
1734 F |
4½ |
14 |
4½ |
THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel |
1463 F |
0 - 1 |
LALECHERE Jean-Baptiste |
1901 F |
4½ |
15 |
4 |
DE CONCINI Marco |
1470 F |
0 - 1 |
GJONAJ Jurgen |
1840 F |
4 |
16 |
4 |
PIAT Gabin |
1742 F |
0 - 1 |
ABSALON Ruddy |
1441 F |
4 |
17 |
4 |
BUDIN Joseph |
1665 F |
0 - 1 |
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1588 F |
4 |
18 |
4 |
LORENTER Patrick |
1659 F |
0 - 1 |
STRUGO Victor |
1199 E |
4 |
19 |
4 |
LAISSARD Gerard |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
RIVIERE Cedric |
1621 F |
4 |
20 |
3½ |
HETIER Thomas |
1524 F |
1 - 0 |
BILLOTTI Romain |
1864 F |
3½ |
21 |
3½ |
POP Sorin |
1812 F |
0 - 1 |
REMONGIN Clement |
1396 F |
3½ |
22 |
3½ |
BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste |
1535 F |
X - X |
EYMARD Frederic |
1738 F |
3½ |
23 |
3½ |
RINGOT Arnaud |
1737 F |
1 - 0 |
CANOVAS Romain |
1570 N |
3½ |
24 |
3½ |
HENRY Claude |
1395 F |
0 - 1 |
VAN BRUGGEN Hubert |
1656 F |
3½ |
25 |
3 |
SYLVESTRE-BARON Michel |
1420 F |
0 - 1 |
BOISSEL Brice |
1754 F |
3 |
26 |
3 |
TOUSSAINT Christophe |
1536 F |
1 - 0 |
GOUYOUMDJIAN Avedis |
1377 F |
3 |
27 |
3 |
RICHARD Maxime |
1455 F |
1 - 0 |
PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin |
1307 F |
3 |
28 |
3 |
SILLERO Pierre |
1397 F |
1 - 0 |
TARDY-COVET Yohann |
1429 F |
3 |
29 |
2½ |
COLLET Sylvain |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
DREVET Francois Michel |
1199 E |
2½ |
30 |
2 |
POETTOZ Frederic |
1327 F |
0 - 1 |
GAUDISSARD Dominique |
1537 F |
2 |
31 |
2 |
TRAVAILLOUX Dimitri |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BROTEILLE Jonathan |
1435 F |
2 |
32 |
2 |
MARTIGNONI Thibault |
1347 F |
F - 1 |
PETIT Nicolas |
1254 F |
2 |
33 |
1½ |
VALLOIS Filip |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
LEES Jean-Pierre |
1627 F |
1½ |
|