11ème Trophée Roland PEROLINI - Tournoi Principal Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
SBh |
Perf |
1 |
m |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2392 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
8 |
43½ |
|
2498 |
2 |
f |
TAHAY Alexis |
2317 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
7½ |
42½ |
|
2347 |
3 |
|
HOUARD Sebastien |
2094 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
7 |
41½ |
|
2242 |
4 |
f |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2378 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
6½ |
48 |
|
2375 |
5 |
f |
DELEVA Michael |
2298 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
6½ |
45 |
|
2274 |
6 |
m |
JOIE Sebastien |
2407 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
6½ |
40 |
|
2263 |
7 |
|
SAYA Ethan |
2093 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
6½ |
37 |
|
2068 |
8 |
m |
LAMOUREUX Charles |
2305 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - … |
6 |
43 |
|
2154 |
9 |
|
MENARD Baptiste |
2279 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
39½ |
|
2093 |
10 |
|
NAZARCHUK Eugene |
1909 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
6 |
37 |
|
2028 |
11 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien |
1904 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
6 |
37 |
|
1897 |
12 |
|
KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. |
2191 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
6 |
36½ |
|
1975 |
13 |
|
LAMOUREUX Izabelle |
2099 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs d'Annemasse |
6 |
36½ |
|
1950 |
14 |
|
HIRSCH Frantz |
1756 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
6 |
36½ |
|
1873 |
15 |
|
JEANNE Gerard |
1899 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
5½ |
41 |
|
2019 |
16 |
|
ZANIN Dario |
1867 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5½ |
38½ |
|
1935 |
17 |
|
LALECHERE Jean-Baptiste |
1901 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
5½ |
35 |
|
1866 |
18 |
|
PETITJEAN Antoine |
1539 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
5½ |
32 |
|
1873 |
19 |
|
COMBAZ Jean Michel |
1734 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5½ |
27 |
|
1767 |
20 |
|
REXHEPI Haki |
1971 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
5 |
43½ |
|
1979 |
21 |
|
GJONAJ Jurgen |
1840 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
5 |
40 |
|
1786 |
22 |
|
PILLARD Jean-Luc |
1879 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Le Bois Tarentaise Echecs |
5 |
39½ |
|
1794 |
23 |
|
STRUGO Victor |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
5 |
39 |
|
1932 |
24 |
|
HODOT Yves |
1669 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
5 |
38½ |
|
1805 |
25 |
|
ORHAN Alexis |
1536 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
38½ |
|
1753 |
26 |
|
COUTTET Jean-Marie |
2138 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
5 |
37 |
|
1930 |
27 |
|
SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent |
1651 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
5 |
36 |
|
1776 |
28 |
|
ABSALON Ruddy |
1441 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5 |
35½ |
|
1783 |
29 |
|
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1588 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
5 |
35 |
|
1715 |
30 |
|
RIVIERE Cedric |
1621 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
5 |
32½ |
|
1612 |
31 |
|
BAILLEUL David |
1766 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4½ |
42 |
|
2067 |
32 |
|
COCIERE Mihai |
1949 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4½ |
42 |
|
1844 |
33 |
|
SAINT-ARROMAN Alain |
1967 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4½ |
37½ |
|
1866 |
34 |
|
VAN BRUGGEN Hubert |
1656 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
4½ |
35½ |
|
1648 |
35 |
|
HETIER Thomas |
1524 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - … |
4½ |
33 |
|
1756 |
36 |
|
THILL-SOLENTE Gabriel |
1463 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
4½ |
33 |
|
1714 |
37 |
|
REMONGIN Clement |
1396 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
4½ |
31½ |
|
1697 |
38 |
|
RINGOT Arnaud |
1737 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4½ |
31 |
|
1574 |
39 |
|
BUDIN Joseph |
1665 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
34½ |
|
1519 |
40 |
|
PIAT Gabin |
1742 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4 |
34 |
|
1546 |
41 |
|
LORENTER Patrick |
1659 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4 |
33½ |
|
1555 |
42 |
|
LAISSARD Gerard |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4 |
33 |
|
1680 |
43 |
|
BOISSEL Brice |
1754 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4 |
32 |
|
1568 |
44 |
|
EYMARD Frederic |
1738 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4 |
31 |
|
1586 |
45 |
|
DE CONCINI Marco |
1470 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4 |
30 |
|
1552 |
46 |
|
RICHARD Maxime |
1455 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
4 |
30 |
|
1482 |
47 |
|
TOUSSAINT Christophe |
1536 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4 |
28½ |
|
1456 |
48 |
|
BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste |
1535 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4 |
28 |
|
1517 |
49 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1397 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne |
4 |
26 |
|
1488 |
50 |
|
BILLOTTI Romain |
1864 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
3½ |
38 |
|
1656 |
51 |
|
CANOVAS Romain |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3½ |
33 |
|
1529 |
52 |
|
POP Sorin |
1812 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3½ |
33 |
|
1500 |
53 |
|
HENRY Claude |
1395 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3½ |
31½ |
|
1504 |
54 |
|
DREVET Francois Michel |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
3½ |
26 |
|
1430 |
55 |
|
DAVID Pierre-Yves |
1726 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3 |
35½ |
|
1753 |
56 |
|
TARDY-COVET Yohann |
1429 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3 |
34 |
|
1581 |
57 |
|
SYLVESTRE-BARON Michel |
1420 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3 |
31 |
|
1403 |
58 |
|
GOUYOUMDJIAN Avedis |
1377 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
3 |
28½ |
|
1530 |
59 |
|
PRIEUR-DREVON Gabin |
1307 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3 |
28½ |
|
1451 |
60 |
|
BROTEILLE Jonathan |
1435 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3 |
28 |
|
1377 |
61 |
|
GAUDISSARD Dominique |
1537 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
3 |
27 |
|
1413 |
62 |
|
PETIT Nicolas |
1254 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
3 |
26 |
|
1197 |
63 |
|
COLLET Sylvain |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
2½ |
33½ |
|
1553 |
64 |
|
LEES Jean-Pierre |
1627 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
2½ |
32 |
|
1352 |
65 |
|
MARTIGNONI Thibault |
1347 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
2 |
28½ |
|
1314 |
66 |
|
TRAVAILLOUX Dimitri |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
2 |
27½ |
|
1172 |
67 |
|
POETTOZ Frederic |
1327 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
2 |
26½ |
|
1274 |
68 |
|
VALLOIS Filip |
1180 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
1½ |
28 |
|
1027 |
69 |
|
PERONNIER Dominique |
1264 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
1 |
27 |
|
786 |
70 |
|
DEFAISSE Pascal |
1368 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
0 |
24½ |
|
0 |