dep scol 64 2020 - ecoles Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
MOLINES-DESPLANQUE Evan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Lalanne - Billère |
2 |
|
ARRAULT Tylian |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Untxin URRUGNE |
3 |
|
ARRAULT Xan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Untxin URRUGNE |
4 |
|
BADER Thomas |
1670 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
5 |
|
BAINA Kenzy |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Pierre et Marie Curie Pau |
6 |
|
BARDONE Sacha |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
RPI Aressy-Meillon |
7 |
|
BAUDRY Eliot |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Saint François d'Assise |
8 |
|
BEASLEY William |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Jeanne d'Arc - Oloron Ste Marie |
9 |
|
BERAIL Tristan |
1360 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Les Lilas Pau |
10 |
|
BERNARD Yantin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Calandreta Paulina - Pau |
11 |
|
BERT Nina |
1160 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
RPI Aressy-Meillon |
12 |
|
BESAURY-LI Helio |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Laroin |
13 |
|
BONNIN Ambre |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Saint François d'Assise |
14 |
|
BOUFFAUT Allande |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ametza Ikastola ST P D IRUBE |
15 |
|
BRUNE Camille |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Assat |
16 |
|
CALPAS Tao |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Lapuyade - Pau |
17 |
|
CARRIER Agathe |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
|
Assat |
18 |
|
CHEDAL-BORNU Ines |
1140 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Saint François d'Assise |
19 |
|
CHEDAL-BORNU Jules |
1049 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Saint François d'Assise |
20 |
|
CONDOURET Yohan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Calandreta Paulina - Pau |
21 |
|
COUDOUY Sacha |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
|
Assat |
22 |
|
COZZAROLO Nino |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Lalanne - Billère |
23 |
|
CUIF Zachary |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
Assat |
24 |
|
DA COSTA Lisa |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Saint François d'Assise |
25 |
|
DE MAROLLES Clement |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Montesserri de Pau |
26 |
|
DECOMBES Agathe |
810 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Saint François d'Assise |
27 |
|
DEROT Valentin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
Assat |
28 |
|
DESNOUES Iban |
1160 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Assat |
29 |
|
DUMANOWSKI Garance |
970 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
RPI Aressy-Meillon |
30 |
|
FAIL-DELHOM Nina |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Lalanne - Billère |
31 |
|
FERNANDES Yanis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Lalanne - Billère |
32 |
|
FOREST Zoe |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Lalanne - Billère |
33 |
|
FORISSIER Maxence |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
RPI Aressy-Meillon |
34 |
|
GOGNI Antton |
1300 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Oihana Ikastola BAYONNE |
35 |
|
IACOB Cassian |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Gelos |
36 |
|
JOUIRA Lamia |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Saint François d'Assise |
37 |
|
KARAPITYAN Lucas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Henri IV Pau |
38 |
|
LAFFARGUE Gabriel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
Ste-Jeanne Elisabeth - Pau |
39 |
|
LAGALAYE Max |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Calandreta Paulina - Pau |
40 |
|
LALANNE Gabriel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Calandreta Paulina - Pau |
41 |
|
LAMARQUE Clotilde |
830 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Saint François d'Assise |
42 |
|
LANGLA Sirius |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Calandreta Paulina - Pau |
43 |
|
LAPORTE Marin |
1070 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Gelos |
44 |
|
LARREGLE Mathias |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
RPI Aressy-Meillon |
45 |
|
LARREGLE Yanis |
920 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
RPI Aressy-Meillon |
46 |
|
LAURONCE Ariel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Calandreta Paulina - Pau |
47 |
|
LE STRAT Antoine |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
St Bernard BAYONNE |
48 |
|
LECERF Corentin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Pierre Bourdieu Denguin |
49 |
|
LEGROS-BRUGALLE Axel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Les Lauriers - Pau |
50 |
|
LORIAU Louise |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Saint François d'Assise |
51 |
|
LOULIERE Gaspard |
1250 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
St Bernard BAYONNE |
52 |
|
LUMMAUX Gregoire |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Les Lilas Pau |
53 |
|
MARCILLAUD Joseph |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Saint François d'Assise |
54 |
|
MINVIELLE Marius |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Saint François d'Assise |
55 |
|
MOHAMMADI CHAMDABADI Nirvan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
RPI Aressy-Meillon |
56 |
|
MOOG Ludivine |
830 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Saint François d'Assise |
57 |
|
OSTROVSKIY Vova |
1260 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ste Bernadette ANGLET |
58 |
|
PESSERI Raina |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
Trianon |
59 |
|
PEYREBRUNE Enzo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Lalanne - Billère |
60 |
|
RANQUE Baptiste |
950 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Saint François d'Assise |
61 |
|
REBOUR-ABEL Paul |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Calandreta Paulina - Pau |
62 |
|
RIBETTE Thibault |
850 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echecs Immac |
63 |
|
RIVERI Lila |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
Trianon |
64 |
|
SOUBIELLE Adrien |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Bordes |
65 |
|
SYLVIUS Orlane |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
Lalanne - Billère |
66 |
|
TESSIER Abel |
860 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Les Lauriers - Pau |
67 |
|
TESSIER Louison |
890 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Les Lauriers - Pau |
68 |
|
THIRARD Iban |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Untxin URRUGNE |
69 |
|
THOMANN Victor |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Calandreta Paulina - Pau |
70 |
|
VIARD Eden |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Lalanne - Billère |
71 |
|
ZAPPINO Liam |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole de Bougarber |
|