Tournoi d'Ermont: poussins et petits-poussins Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABOU-CHAAYA Marc |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
2 |
|
AIT BELA Jalil |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
3 |
|
AMALOT Quentin |
1070 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
4 |
|
AMANI Chris |
1036 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
5 |
|
ATAS Abdusselam |
900 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
6 |
|
BARRAU Arthur |
940 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
7 |
|
BEDDIAR Souhil |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
8 |
|
BENMANSSOUR Fahim |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
9 |
|
BERTHONNET Theo |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
10 |
|
BIMONT Kylian |
870 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
11 |
|
BIMONT Maelyss |
1043 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
12 |
|
BODEA Lucas |
1070 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
13 |
|
BORNHOFEN Valentin |
1251 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
14 |
|
BOURLET Theo |
1160 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echecs et Mat'Hurin |
15 |
|
BRAHIM Noham |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
16 |
|
CARVALHO Lissandro |
960 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
17 |
|
COGET Tom |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
18 |
|
COLUCCI Dihya |
1070 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
19 |
|
COLUCCI Kais |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
20 |
|
COMITO Niels |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Association Gennevilloise des Echecs |
21 |
|
DAWOUD Meslem |
910 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
22 |
|
DHANARAJU Juliette |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
23 |
|
DIAZ Victoria |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
24 |
|
DUBOIS Maeva |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
25 |
|
EL KHOUMSI Salim |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
26 |
|
FIEVEZ Olive |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
27 |
|
FLEURY Alexandra |
1150 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
28 |
|
FONTAINE Yann |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
29 |
|
FRETTE Louna |
1050 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
30 |
|
GARBIGLIA Chemsdine |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
31 |
|
GIORGIANNI Mario |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echecs et Mat'Hurin |
32 |
|
GOPIDINE Sanjay |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
33 |
|
GRUSSENMEYER Ethel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
34 |
|
GUEZELLO Pauline |
1090 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
35 |
|
HEIKAL Ibrahim |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
36 |
|
KHAIRI Elias |
1113 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
37 |
|
LAHMIDI Rayan |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
38 |
|
LAUER Adam |
1340 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
39 |
|
LE Kylian |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
40 |
|
LEBLOND Louis |
1111 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
41 |
|
LEJOUR Teddy |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
42 |
|
MANALLAH Cherine |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
43 |
|
MOINET Raphael |
930 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers |
44 |
|
MORVAN Assia |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
45 |
|
MTALSI Haddi |
990 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
46 |
|
MUSSET ZANOUDA Achille |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
47 |
|
OLIVEIRA Mateo |
1346 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
48 |
|
OUKACHE Mehdi |
840 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
49 |
|
OUTERZOUT Adam |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
50 |
|
PAINEAU Andrew |
810 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
51 |
|
PIERRE Noah |
1230 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echecs et Mat'Hurin |
52 |
|
PLESSIS Baptiste |
850 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
53 |
|
RAJAN Ashwin |
1000 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
54 |
|
SARDABY Clementine |
940 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club Echiquier Lapierre d'Argenteuil |
55 |
|
SARSARI Hamza |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echecs et Mat'Hurin |
56 |
|
SARSARI Yacine |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echecs et Mat'Hurin |
57 |
|
SIVARAJAH Abishan |
1190 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
58 |
|
SIVARAJAH Aruran |
1244 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
59 |
|
TELLIER Arthur |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
60 |
|
TERRIER Ilan |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
61 |
|
VIJAY Soukreev |
1345 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
62 |
|
YOGANATHAN Sakithyan |
1150 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
63 |
|
YOGANATHAN Sathvikan |
1160 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
64 |
|
ZERZERI Samy |
1170 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
|