ffe
Primaire 2020
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ABASSE Sabrina 999 E PupF OCC Courbet
2   ALAI Hamza 799 E PouM OCC Courbet
3   ANDREUX Samuel 799 E PpoM OCC Ecole de Gajan
4   ANDRIEU Valentin 799 E PouM OCC Berlioz
5   AOUADI Rayan 799 E PouM OCC Courbet
6   ARMANI Gabriel 999 E PupM OCC Saint Vincent
7   AUDOUY ANTUNES Gabrielle 799 E PouF OCC Berlioz
8   AZOUGAGH Anas 799 E PouM OCC Courbet
9   BAYLAN Narek 999 E PupM OCC Berlioz
10   BECAMEL Thibaud 799 E PouM OCC Valsainte
11   BELAGRAA Bouchra 999 E PupF OCC Courbet
12   BELAREDJ Salim 799 E PouM OCC Moussac
13   BENDRIMIA Sophia 999 E PupF OCC Courbet
14   BERARU Luca 799 E PpoM OCC Valsainte
15   BERNE Dorian 999 E PupM OCC Saint Vincent
16   BERNE Edgar 999 E PupM OCC Saint Vincent
17   BOIS Emmy 999 E PupF OCC Moussac
18   BOMARE Christian 860 N PupM OCC Courbet
19   BONFILLON Charly 999 E PupM OCC Milhaud
20   BOUAOUDA Yahya 999 E PupM OCC Edouard Vaillant
21   BOUDIAF Adjed 1000 N PupM OCC Berlioz
22   BOUJNANE Raouane 799 E PouF OCC Edouard Vaillant
23   BOUMEDINE Ibrahim 799 E PpoM OCC milhaud
24   BOUYDIA Amjad 999 E PupM OCC Courbet
25   BRUGUIER Ange 999 E PupM OCC Saint Vincent
26   CARLO Lana 999 E PupF OCC Moussac
27   CAZAYUS Titouan 799 E PouM OCC Moussac
28   CELLE GAULARD Angel 799 E PupM OCC Moussac
29   COMBE Yness 799 E PouF OCC Milhaud
30   CURTIL Merlin 799 E PouM OCC Berlioz
31   DAOUDOU Yahafadina 799 E PouM OCC Courbet
32   DARAKI Ihssane 799 E PouF OCC Courbet
33   DAROJOADISOM Marouane 799 E PouM OCC Edouard Vaillant
34   DE CASLOU Jean 799 E PouM OCC Fleming
35   DLIMI Aymen 799 E PpoM OCC Vallabrix
36   DLIMI Nayla 999 E PupF OCC Vallabrix
37   DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA Leandro 799 E PouM OCC la placette
38   DROUIN Nelly 999 E PupF OCC Moussac
39   EL ALLAM Aya 799 E PouF OCC Moussac
40   EL AOUNI Fatima 999 E PupF OCC Courbet
41   EL KARBADJI Ines 999 E PupF OCC Edouard Vaillant
42   ENCARNACAO SANTOS Simon 999 E PupM OCC Moussac
43   ESPOSITO Pierre 799 E PouM OCC Berlioz
44   ESSAKALI Akram 999 E PupM OCC Edouard Vaillant
45   FERRANTE Raphael 999 E PupM OCC Moussac
46   FERRER Joris 999 E PupM OCC Jean Macé
47   FONT Clement 799 E PpoM OCC Echiquier Nîmois
48   FRACHISSE Lili 799 E PouF OCC Moussac
49   FUMET Louis 799 E PouM OCC Marie Soboul
50   GARCIA Lilly Rose 799 E PouF OCC Moussac
51   GENTY Noa 799 E PpoM OCC Ecole de Gajan
52   GERBET Charlie 799 E PpoM OCC Moussac
53   GIORDANO Ethan 799 E PpoM OCC Moussac
54   GRINAT Djena 999 E PupF OCC Edouard Vaillant
55   GRIS Ambre 999 E PupF OCC Saint Vincent
56   GRONGNET Dario 799 E PpoM OCC Moussac
57   GUILLEMIN Lucas 999 E PupM OCC Saint Stanislas
58   HARIDA Adam 799 E PouM OCC Louise Michel
59   HOUBBANE Imran 799 E PouM OCC Marguerite long
60   HOUBBANE Nour 799 E PouF OCC Marguerite long
61   JONCKHEERE Lylian 799 E PouM OCC Moussac
62   KABA Diarae 999 E PupF OCC Courbet
63   KADDOUCHI Mohammed 799 E PouM OCC Edouard Vaillant
64   KADRI Adel 799 E PouM OCC Courbet
65   KADRI Ahmed Gherissi 1000 N PupM OCC Courbet
66   KEBDOU Billal 799 E PouM OCC Marguerite long
67   KHROF Samy 999 E PupM OCC Milhaud
68   KUPCZAK Lola 999 E PupF OCC Moussac
69   KUYTEN Karl 799 E PouM OCC Saint Vincent
70   LAGHZAILI Ibrahim 799 E PouM OCC Courbet
71   LAKHDAR Yasser 799 E PouM OCC Marguerite long
72   LAKHDARI Wahil 999 E PupM OCC Berlioz
73   LATRECH Meycen 799 E PouF OCC Ecole d'Alzon
74   MAIRE Diego 799 E PouM OCC Moussac
75   MAKHLOUFI Farah 999 E PupF OCC Courbet
76   MAKHLOUFI Roumaissa 999 E PupF OCC Courbet
77   MAKINADJIAN Gauthier 799 E PupM OCC Echiquier Nîmois
78   MALLEK Meriam 799 E PouF OCC Courbet
79   MANGONE Ellie 799 E PpoF OCC La placette
80   MANGONE Zacharie 1190 N PouM OCC La placette
81   MARTIN DEVAUX Lydie 799 E PouF OCC Moussac
82   MAURI Nina 799 E PupF OCC Berlioz
83   MENGUAL Corentin 1190 N PouM OCC Saint Genies de Malgoires
84   MKHININI Adam 799 E PouM OCC edgar Tailhades
85   MOUASSANE Abdelakim 799 E PouM OCC Courbet
86   MOUBACHIR Othmane 999 E PupM OCC Courbet
87   NATALI Gaspard 799 E PpoM OCC Fleming
88   NIKOLLI Briselda 999 E PupF OCC Courbet
89   NIKOLLI Seldi 799 E PouM Courbet
90   NOCERA Emilio 799 E PouM OCC Marie Soboul
91   OTSMANE Djebril 799 E PouM OCC La placette
92   OUFRID Wassila 799 E PouF OCC Courbet
93   PAIR Mahe 799 E PouM OCC Moussac
94   PAPAS Iman 999 E PupM OCC Courbet
95   PELATAN Leo 799 E PouM OCC Moussac
96   PEREZ Leo 799 E PouM OCC Saint Vincent
97   PESSIN Melissa 799 E PpoF OCC Moussac
98   PEYTAVIN Leo 799 E PouM OCC André Rougeon
99   PIPAULT Martin 999 E PupM OCC Plein Air
100   PITON Taliana 799 E PpoF OCC Moussac
101   RAHOU Bilal 799 E PouM OCC Courbet
102   ROUGET Theo 799 E PpoM OCC Ecole de Gajan
103   ROUSSEL Emma 799 E PouF OCC Berlioz
104   SAIDANI Jibril 999 E PupM OCC Berlioz
105   SAIDJ Assia 999 E PupF OCC Courbet
106   SALANCON Lylian 799 E PouM OCC Milhaud
107   SAMPER Sacha 799 E PpoM OCC Ecole de Gajan
108   SANCHEZ Emma 799 E PouF OCC milhaud
109   SELEMANI Chakran 799 E PouM OCC Edouard Vaillant
110   SELLAM Illian 799 E PouM OCC Courbet
111   SIONG Clara 1120 N PupF OCC Courbet
112   SMAIN Newfeel 799 E PouM OCC Courbet
113   SOLIGNAC Juliette 799 E PouF OCC Moussac
114   TIREL Jules 799 E PouM OCC Moussac
115   TOMAS Laurent 799 E PouM OCC Milhaud
116   VALSESIO Kenza 799 E PouF OCC Berlioz
117   VASQUEZ Jayson 799 E PpoM OCC Ecole de Gajan
118   VEDEL Gregory 799 E PouM OCC ecole de codognan
119   YANG Tiradol 999 E PupM OCC Vergèze (jean Macé)
120   ZALMAT Selma 999 E PupF OCC Courbet
121   ZAMTIEVA Zimfira 999 E PupF OCC Courbet
122   ZELMAT Doua 799 E PouF OCC Berlioz
123   ZELMATI Zahina 799 E PouF OCC Courbet
124   ZEMMOUR Naoufel 799 E PouM OCC Courbet