Championnat scolaire Besançon Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BATISTA Leane |
999 E |
PupF |
|
BFC |
École Valdahon |
2 |
|
BAUD Emilien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
École Valdahon |
3 |
|
BENARD-GALINIER Paul-Helie |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Collège Victor Hugo |
4 |
|
BERNARDINO Alessia |
999 E |
PupF |
|
BFC |
École Valdahon |
5 |
|
BERTONECHE Eric |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BFC |
École La Butte |
6 |
|
BESANCON Nolan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
École Valdahon |
7 |
|
BONNEU Lila |
999 E |
PupF |
|
BFC |
École Valdahon |
8 |
|
BRUCHON Louis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
École Valdahon |
9 |
|
CHABOD Dany |
799 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
École Valdahon |
10 |
|
CHABOD Tino |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
CollègeValdahon |
11 |
|
CHIEUX Milo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
École Valdahon |
12 |
|
CORPET Melina |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
École Valdahon |
13 |
|
COTTIGNIES Quentin |
1020 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Collège Poulley les vignes |
14 |
|
DEVILLERS Theo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
École Valdahon |
15 |
|
DJEBAILI Kais |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
École Helvétie |
16 |
|
DORJSUREN Constantin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
École Charles Fournier |
17 |
|
DUGUIN Antony |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
École Valdahon |
18 |
|
DUPRAT Nathaniel |
1172 F |
PouM |
|
BFC |
École Saint Joseph |
19 |
|
FROMM Hedi |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
École Notre Dame |
20 |
|
GAIFFE Virgil |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Collège Lumiere |
21 |
|
GROSSELIN Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
École Valdahon |
22 |
|
GUYBARD Corentin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BFC |
École Saint Jean |
23 |
|
HADJEB Samuel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BNO |
École Valdahon |
24 |
|
HAKKAR Alya |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
BFC |
École Saint-Claude |
25 |
|
JACQUEMIN-REGNIER Gustave |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
École Saint Joseph |
26 |
|
JACQUOT Antonin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
CollègeValdahon |
27 |
|
KASSAB Chadi |
1589 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Collège Camus |
28 |
|
KASSAB Lina |
799 E |
PouF |
|
|
École Saint-Claude |
29 |
|
LAROCHE Erwan |
1750 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Lycèe Jules Hagg |
30 |
|
MENETRIER Maxime |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Collège Saint Joseph |
31 |
|
MERATLA Rayane |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
CollègeValdahon |
32 |
|
NASRI Medina |
799 E |
PouF |
|
BFC |
École La Bruyere |
33 |
|
NNORUKA Gary |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
École Nicolas Ledoux |
34 |
|
NNORUKA Nelson |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
École Nicolas Ledoux |
35 |
|
OFATUKU Matea |
999 E |
PupF |
|
BFC |
École Valdahon |
36 |
|
PEREIRA Vanessa |
999 E |
PupF |
|
BFC |
École Valdahon |
37 |
|
PERREY Yannis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
École Valdahon |
38 |
|
PERROT-NICOLAS Baptiste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
École des Chaprais |
39 |
|
PETIT Marius |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BFC |
École Saint Jean |
40 |
|
PETITJEAN Romeo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BFC |
École Saint Jean |
41 |
|
RAYMOND Johan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
École Valdahon |
42 |
|
RELANGE Nino |
1500 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
CollègeValdahon |
43 |
|
ROBINET Alexandre |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
École Saint Joseph |
44 |
|
ROGER Goma-Rayan |
1537 F |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Lycée Jules Haag |
45 |
|
ROULLOT Maelys |
999 E |
PupF |
|
BFC |
École Valdahon |
46 |
|
ROULLOT Sacha |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
École Valdahon |
47 |
|
ROUSSEL Gabrielle |
999 E |
PupF |
|
BFC |
École Valdahon |
48 |
|
THOULOUZE Yoline-Ylou |
999 E |
PupF |
|
BFC |
École Valdahon |
|