Trophé Roza Lallemand-Phase Z.I.D. Lorraine 2020 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANTOINE Francoise |
1235 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
2 |
|
BERTHIER Rolade |
1047 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
3 |
|
BLANCHARD Elisabeth |
1030 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
4 |
|
BOUCKSOM Leana |
1150 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
5 |
|
CIOLKO Louise |
1100 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
6 |
|
CIOLKO Marie |
1140 N |
MinF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
7 |
|
CIOLKO Stephanie |
1060 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
8 |
|
DAVIDOU Delphine |
1396 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
9 |
|
DECUIGNIERE Maelia |
870 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
10 |
|
FIDALGO Camille |
800 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
11 |
|
FRANCK Valentine |
1220 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
12 |
|
FRAST Claire |
1076 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
13 |
|
GEORGIN Nicole |
1300 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
14 |
|
GIRARD Olivia |
1016 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
15 |
|
GLEDEL Deborah |
1017 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
16 |
|
GLEDEL Jade |
1060 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
17 |
|
GLEDEL Maureen |
820 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
18 |
|
GRATCHOVA Olga |
1247 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Thionville Echecs |
19 |
|
IMBERT SIMONIN Marianne |
1045 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
20 |
|
KHATCHATRIAN Ani |
950 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
21 |
|
KHATCHATRIAN Mariam |
1042 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
22 |
|
KIEFFER Joelle |
1170 N |
SepF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
23 |
|
LIBER Marie |
1282 F |
CadF |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
24 |
|
LUCAS Cassandre |
1184 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
25 |
|
LUPFER Anny |
1436 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly |
26 |
|
MANEA Irina |
1199 N |
VetF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
27 |
|
MARTINO Loanne |
799 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
28 |
|
MOIDEEN Nicole |
850 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
29 |
|
MORVRANGE Camille |
1440 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
30 |
|
MORVRANGE Fabienne |
1115 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
31 |
|
NICOLAS Natacha |
1658 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
32 |
|
PAUL Gabrielle |
860 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
33 |
|
PAUL Myriame |
999 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
34 |
|
POESY Camille |
1130 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
35 |
|
POESY Valentine |
1060 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
36 |
|
RACINE Eliane |
1008 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
37 |
|
SALIOU Sarah |
1601 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
38 |
|
SESMAT Anne Catherine |
1000 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
39 |
|
SESMAT Eleonore |
900 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
40 |
|
STEIN Isaure |
1150 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
41 |
|
STEIN Olivia |
830 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
M-S Echecs |
|