Championnat scolaire des collèges du Jura Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
NV |
Cu. |
Tr. |
1 |
|
GONCALVES Maxim |
1245 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
5 |
5 |
15 |
13 |
2 |
|
DENIS Nathan |
1433 F |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
4½ |
4 |
13½ |
13½ |
3 |
|
DUPINEY Clement |
1320 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
4 |
4 |
14 |
15½ |
4 |
|
GRANDVUINET Louis |
1021 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
4 |
4 |
13 |
14½ |
5 |
|
NOIROT Selene |
1131 F |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
4 |
4 |
12 |
12½ |
6 |
|
MIGNOT Tom |
1046 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
4 |
4 |
10 |
11 |
7 |
|
ELMANTI Nassim |
1090 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
3½ |
3 |
12½ |
12½ |
8 |
|
MARTIN Louis |
1133 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
3½ |
3 |
11½ |
12 |
9 |
|
RANC Noah |
1210 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
3½ |
3 |
10½ |
14 |
10 |
|
LONGCHAMPS Matheo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
3 |
3 |
11 |
14 |
11 |
|
VANTHIER Louis |
1370 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
3 |
3 |
9 |
13½ |
12 |
|
DUMOULIN Matteo |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
3 |
3 |
9 |
13 |
13 |
|
SOUDAN Amaury |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
3 |
3 |
9 |
11½ |
14 |
|
GORSE Alexis |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
3 |
3 |
9 |
11 |
15 |
|
KUBAT Nils |
1330 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
3 |
3 |
8 |
12 |
16 |
|
BOURZI Lilo |
1060 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
3 |
3 |
8 |
11½ |
17 |
|
SAILLARD Basile |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
3 |
3 |
8 |
10½ |
18 |
|
GUILMIN Erwann |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
3 |
3 |
8 |
9½ |
19 |
|
HOSTETTLER Noe |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
3 |
3 |
8 |
7½ |
20 |
|
NAVELOT-GENET Anatole |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
2½ |
2 |
7 |
9 |
21 |
|
ROUX Christophe |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
2 |
2 |
9 |
12 |
22 |
|
PERRIN-ARIS Emilie |
1010 N |
MinF |
|
BFC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
2 |
2 |
7 |
13 |
23 |
|
GENERET Arsene |
1330 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
C.Echecs du Jura Dolois |
2 |
2 |
7 |
12½ |
24 |
|
ROSELET Daphne |
999 N |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
2 |
2 |
7 |
11½ |
25 |
|
ALI Sami |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
2 |
2 |
6 |
10½ |
26 |
|
MOULIN Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
2 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
27 |
|
NAPOLETANO Doriann |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
2 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
28 |
|
BOILLOT Charli |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
2 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
29 |
|
BOURGEOIS Nael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
2 |
2 |
4 |
8½ |
30 |
|
MARQUES Camille |
999 N |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
2 |
2 |
3 |
9½ |
31 |
|
GAVAND Paul |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
1½ |
1 |
4 |
12½ |
32 |
|
JACQUIER Theo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
1½ |
1 |
3½ |
7 |
33 |
|
SOUDAN Elea |
1199 N |
MinF |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
1 |
1 |
5 |
11½ |
34 |
|
DUPINEY Pauline |
950 N |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Ecole d'echecs ledonienne |
1 |
1 |
5 |
10½ |
35 |
|
MENELOT Remi |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
36 |
|
GALAS Lucas |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
½ |
0 |
2½ |
8½ |
37 |
|
CLERC Cyriane |
1199 N |
MinF |
|
BFC |
Le Cavalier Bayard |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12½ |
|