10ème Rapide d'Aubagne Jeune (C) Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre |
1067 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
8 |
42 |
42 |
1417 |
2 |
|
ROGANOVA Maxime |
1081 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
7½ |
44 |
37½ |
1320 |
3 |
|
CAILLIAU Maxime |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
6½ |
44 |
32½ |
1225 |
4 |
|
SIRANDRE Joris |
1007 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
6½ |
39½ |
32½ |
1234 |
5 |
|
RENAHY Corentin |
980 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
6 |
44 |
34 |
1176 |
6 |
|
LUU-FREUND Estello |
1109 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6 |
40½ |
31½ |
1180 |
7 |
|
BALAGUER Thomas |
940 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
6 |
39½ |
28 |
1192 |
8 |
|
BROQUET Mael |
1070 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
6 |
38½ |
31 |
1065 |
9 |
|
JOBER Marc |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
5½ |
39½ |
30½ |
1090 |
10 |
|
MAILLET Arsene |
1202 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
5½ |
39½ |
26½ |
1037 |
11 |
|
ROUVIERE Lucas |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
5½ |
39 |
28 |
1069 |
12 |
|
FRICHE Allan |
1100 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
5½ |
34½ |
27 |
1083 |
13 |
|
BUI Kerian |
1130 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
5 |
44½ |
29 |
1076 |
14 |
|
PREVOST Timeo |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
5 |
40 |
28 |
1010 |
15 |
|
BARBERIS Luca |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
5 |
36½ |
28 |
995 |
16 |
|
COHEN Quentin |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
5 |
33 |
22 |
1004 |
17 |
|
FRICHE Timeo |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
4½ |
39½ |
25 |
1005 |
18 |
|
ROGANOVA Jeremy |
960 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4½ |
36 |
23 |
961 |
19 |
|
ESTEVAN Florian |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4½ |
32 |
21 |
925 |
20 |
|
PREVOST Lubin |
1150 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
4 |
36 |
21 |
914 |
21 |
|
ANGOT-CHABANOL Dylan |
840 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
4 |
35 |
20 |
937 |
22 |
|
CIRAVOLO SACCHETI Mattia |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4 |
35 |
20 |
884 |
23 |
|
BELLIARDO Julia |
900 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
4 |
34½ |
20 |
959 |
24 |
|
MARGARYAN Avetik |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
4 |
32 |
21 |
911 |
25 |
|
SICARD Nino |
840 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4 |
30 |
18 |
878 |
26 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4 |
26½ |
16½ |
813 |
27 |
|
INSERRA Ianis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3½ |
29½ |
15 |
814 |
28 |
|
LOMBARD Jules |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
3 |
32½ |
18 |
804 |
29 |
|
MUTTI Louis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
3 |
26½ |
14 |
765 |
30 |
|
DIAS Clement |
880 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Grand Roc Briançon |
3 |
26½ |
14 |
759 |
31 |
|
GARRIDO Agathe |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'échecs Aubagnais |
2½ |
26½ |
11 |
600 |
32 |
|
COHEN Gauthier |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2½ |
25½ |
8½ |
614 |
33 |
|
AIRAUDI Baptiste |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
35½ |
15 |
941 |
34 |
|
WATKINS Matt |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
30 |
15 |
828 |
35 |
|
DA CUNHA Axel |
840 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
30 |
13 |
869 |
36 |
|
SAHAKIAN Sacha |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
2 |
25½ |
9½ |
627 |
37 |
|
GIOBBI Carla Marie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
1½ |
25 |
6½ |
485 |
38 |
|
KOBLER Anna |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
1 |
23½ |
6 |
586 |
|