10ème Rapide d'Aubagne Jeune (C) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AIRAUDI Baptiste |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
|
ANGOT-CHABANOL Dylan |
840 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
3 |
|
BALAGUER Thomas |
940 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4 |
|
BARBERIS Luca |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
5 |
|
BELLIARDO Julia |
900 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
6 |
|
BROQUET Mael |
1070 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
7 |
|
BUI Kerian |
1130 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
8 |
|
CAILLIAU Maxime |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
9 |
|
CIRAVOLO SACCHETI Mattia |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
10 |
|
COHEN Gauthier |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
11 |
|
COHEN Quentin |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
12 |
|
DA CUNHA Axel |
840 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
13 |
|
DIAS Clement |
880 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Grand Roc Briançon |
14 |
|
ESTEVAN Florian |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
15 |
|
FRICHE Allan |
1100 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
16 |
|
FRICHE Timeo |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
17 |
|
GARRIDO Agathe |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'échecs Aubagnais |
18 |
|
GIOBBI Carla Marie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
19 |
|
INSERRA Ianis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
20 |
|
JOBER Marc |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
21 |
|
KOBLER Anna |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
22 |
|
LOMBARD Jules |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
23 |
|
LUU-FREUND Estello |
1109 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
24 |
|
MAILLET Arsene |
1202 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
25 |
|
MARGARYAN Avetik |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
26 |
|
MUTTI Louis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
27 |
|
PREVOST Lubin |
1150 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
28 |
|
PREVOST Timeo |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
29 |
|
RENAHY Corentin |
980 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
30 |
|
ROGANOVA Jeremy |
960 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
31 |
|
ROGANOVA Maxime |
1081 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
32 |
|
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre |
1067 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
33 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
34 |
|
ROUVIERE Lucas |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
35 |
|
SAHAKIAN Sacha |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
36 |
|
SICARD Nino |
840 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
37 |
|
SIRANDRE Joris |
1007 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
38 |
|
WATKINS Matt |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
|