TPLM A 2nde Phase Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BAROIS Maxime |
1420 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
2 |
|
BOETS Maryne |
1150 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
3 |
|
CLERGUE Julien |
1190 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
4 |
|
DAMBRY Clement |
1220 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
5 |
|
DE FOMBELLE Gabriel |
1420 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
6 |
|
DECROCK Justin |
1263 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
7 |
|
DESPLECHIN Baptiste |
1043 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
8 |
|
EN NEYMY Younes |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
9 |
|
FROIDURE Simon |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
10 |
|
FUMERY Raphael |
1480 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
11 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Gohar |
1470 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
12 |
|
JEHLY Noah |
1160 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
13 |
|
KARROUMI Nouaiman |
1040 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
14 |
|
LONCKE Matthieu |
1474 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
15 |
|
MALBRANCQ Celyan |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
16 |
|
MARICOT Gustave |
1320 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
17 |
|
MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian |
1460 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
18 |
|
MARTELLIER Antoine |
1164 F |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
19 |
|
MARTELLIER Charles |
1245 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
20 |
|
MERLIN Clement |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
21 |
|
MESSAOUI Clementine |
1470 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
22 |
|
MESSAOUI Rafael |
1550 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
23 |
|
MESSAOUI Salome |
1310 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
24 |
|
NGUYEN Chan |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
25 |
|
PAN Oriol |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
26 |
|
PEROVICH Andrea |
1420 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
27 |
|
PETIT Victor |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
28 |
|
ZHUANG Leon |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
|