Rapide survivor Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
2059 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
7 |
30½ |
2672 |
2 |
|
GUERICHE Guillaume |
1961 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
26 |
2068 |
3 |
|
TODOROV Ilian |
1957 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
6 |
26 |
2020 |
4 |
|
MENARD Baptiste |
2282 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5½ |
32½ |
2245 |
5 |
|
FAYEL Nicolas |
2074 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5½ |
28½ |
2123 |
6 |
f |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2383 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
5 |
30½ |
2198 |
7 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1835 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
5 |
29 |
1782 |
8 |
|
COLIN Enzo |
1849 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
5 |
29 |
1774 |
9 |
|
KADIRI Mustapha Kamel |
1896 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
5 |
28 |
1896 |
10 |
|
AROUSSTAMIAN Albert |
1399 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
5 |
27 |
1760 |
11 |
|
ORHAN Alexis |
1718 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
27 |
1744 |
12 |
|
ABEL Thierry |
1899 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Genas Echecs |
5 |
26 |
1890 |
13 |
|
ROSENFELD Imre |
1782 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
5 |
25½ |
1651 |
14 |
|
BRUN Thomas |
1632 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
25 |
1730 |
15 |
|
PIVARD Jean-Louis |
2039 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
5 |
23 |
1830 |
16 |
|
AROUSSTAMIAN Karen |
1541 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
5 |
23 |
1530 |
17 |
|
IENTILE Pascal |
2012 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
4½ |
28½ |
1890 |
18 |
|
GRANDY Aurelien |
1999 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
4½ |
25 |
1813 |
19 |
|
CHAINEY Leander |
1524 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
24½ |
1563 |
20 |
|
TOURNIER Charles |
1280 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Givors Echecs |
4½ |
21 |
1436 |
21 |
|
MASSARD Christian |
1830 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Givors Echecs |
4 |
29 |
1678 |
22 |
|
BENYAHIA Ali |
1554 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
28½ |
1685 |
23 |
|
LIARSOU Patrick |
1729 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
27 |
1708 |
24 |
|
LAVARENNE Thomas |
1810 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
4 |
26½ |
1688 |
25 |
|
BERGAME Alain |
1726 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
4 |
26½ |
1669 |
26 |
|
BARSANIAN Karine |
1617 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Genas Echecs |
4 |
26 |
1522 |
27 |
|
CHAUMONT Pierre |
1570 N |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
1563 |
28 |
|
MASSARD Quentin |
1400 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Givors Echecs |
4 |
25 |
1507 |
29 |
|
DUPRE LA TOUR Camille |
1470 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
25 |
1498 |
30 |
|
CAER Remy |
1543 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
4 |
25 |
1444 |
31 |
|
PIVARD Elsa |
1688 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
4 |
24½ |
1579 |
32 |
|
HOSER Clara |
1275 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
1498 |
33 |
|
NOEL Nicolas |
1528 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
1418 |
34 |
|
DA SILVA Alexandre |
1521 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
4 |
23 |
1430 |
35 |
|
KPANOU Koffi |
1281 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
23 |
1394 |
36 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1007 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
23 |
1333 |
37 |
|
BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain |
1302 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
4 |
23 |
1288 |
38 |
|
EYROLET Romain |
1479 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
22 |
1458 |
39 |
|
LAMA SOLET Catherine |
1257 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
4 |
22 |
1382 |
40 |
|
COLIN Phanie |
1761 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
3½ |
27½ |
1744 |
41 |
|
GONG Alex |
1111 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
25 |
1330 |
42 |
|
ROQUES Raphael |
1420 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
22½ |
1368 |
43 |
|
BARKAOUI Omar |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
1248 |
44 |
|
CAILLOT Charles |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
3½ |
20 |
1150 |
45 |
|
PICQUOIN Arthur |
990 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
3½ |
17½ |
1061 |
46 |
|
PAYET Valentin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Givors Echecs |
3 |
24½ |
1204 |
47 |
|
TAIAR Ilyes |
1180 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Givors Echecs |
3 |
24 |
1282 |
48 |
|
SOAVE Rene |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
1248 |
49 |
|
GAMBA Claire |
1086 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
22 |
1191 |
50 |
|
BARKAOUI Abdallah |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
1208 |
51 |
|
ASSOUANE Aksel |
1275 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
1197 |
52 |
|
SABARLY Thomas-Alexandre |
1074 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
1138 |
53 |
|
MEYER Bernard |
1208 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
3 |
21 |
1122 |
54 |
|
KARSENTY Madeleine |
1125 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
3 |
21 |
1096 |
55 |
|
BOUREGHDA Abdelmalek |
1135 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
1127 |
56 |
|
KINEIDER Patrick |
1086 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
3 |
20 |
1151 |
57 |
|
BARKAOUI Mohamed-Amine |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
3 |
20 |
1107 |
58 |
|
TAIAR Issam |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Givors Echecs |
3 |
20 |
1041 |
59 |
|
AKDI Wael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
3 |
19 |
1096 |
60 |
|
ROCHET Thomas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
993 |
61 |
|
LE ROUX-BLANC Elowan |
990 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
3 |
18 |
1096 |
62 |
|
PIERRON Loris |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
3 |
18 |
1022 |
63 |
|
LEGRAND Romain |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
1093 |
64 |
|
ZAIANI Mohamed |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
2 |
24 |
1020 |
65 |
|
ERSOY Mustafa-Kamil |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
2 |
21 |
1045 |
66 |
|
SAUVADET Jiyad Jassim |
980 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
2 |
19½ |
950 |
67 |
|
NAS Feyis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
2 |
19 |
893 |
68 |
|
JELLAD Seyf |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
19 |
892 |
69 |
|
EURY Victor |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
2 |
19 |
829 |
70 |
|
CAILLOT Gabriel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
945 |
71 |
|
CAILLOT Juliette |
950 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
842 |
72 |
|
BARTHELEMY Roxanne |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
2 |
18 |
849 |
73 |
|
CHAAOUI Anes |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
17½ |
848 |
74 |
|
DUMET Louis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
2 |
16½ |
909 |
75 |
|
LEFEVRE Faustine |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
2 |
16 |
799 |
76 |
|
HAFFAF Reda |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
1 |
18 |
151 |
77 |
|
LEFEVRE Joachim |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
1 |
17½ |
746 |
78 |
|
CHAAOUI Rounayssa |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
17½ |
650 |
79 |
|
ZAIANI Younes |
810 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
16 |
676 |
80 |
|
PEREZ Timmy |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
1 |
15 |
148 |
81 |
|
BENKERRI Djihane |
799 E |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
1 |
14½ |
146 |
82 |
|
MHENNI Iyed |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
0 |
16½ |
0 |
83 |
|
CHAAOUI Kassen |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
0 |
16½ |
0 |
|