GPO S19-20 J5 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADELBRECHT Noemie |
1346 F |
CadF |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
2 |
|
BACIU Constantin |
1173 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
3 |
|
BENARD Dominique |
1278 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
4 |
|
BERNARD Pascal |
1110 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
5 |
|
BIZET Thomas |
970 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
6 |
|
BOUICHOU Clement |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
7 |
|
BRUNO Alexandre |
1023 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
8 |
|
BRUNO Viktor |
1011 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
9 |
|
CALLEJA Benjamin |
1513 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
10 |
|
CAPRON Alain |
1363 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
11 |
|
CLEMENT Marie-Helene |
1406 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
12 |
|
CLEMENT Pierre-Emmanuel |
1110 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
13 |
|
CLEMENT Sophie |
1070 F |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
14 |
|
COCHET Marc |
1447 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
15 |
|
CORDIER Luna |
890 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
16 |
|
CORNILLE Gerard |
1222 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
17 |
|
CROISIC Hugo |
1304 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
18 |
|
DE KERHOR Iris |
1515 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
19 |
|
DELCHAMBRE Cedric |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
20 |
|
DELCLEF Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
21 |
|
DIENER Jean-Denis |
1586 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
22 |
|
DUMURET Thomas |
960 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
23 |
|
DUPONT Madeleine |
820 N |
VetF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
24 |
|
DUPONT Pierre |
1127 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
25 |
|
FANCELLI Sophie |
1702 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
26 |
|
FIRON Pierre |
1514 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
27 |
|
FRAZAO Adrien |
1011 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
28 |
|
FRAZAO Pascal |
1216 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
29 |
|
FRAZAO Thomas |
1651 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
30 |
|
GAILLET Titouan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
31 |
|
GARCIA Diego |
1533 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
32 |
|
GIBSON John |
1584 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
33 |
|
HOCHART Antoine |
1182 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
34 |
|
KABLAN Leandre |
1239 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
35 |
|
KLING Charles |
1002 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
36 |
|
KLING William |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
37 |
|
LE BRECH Cyril |
2024 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Droit au Mat |
38 |
|
LEROY Nolan |
1194 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
39 |
|
LIENNARD Antony |
1203 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
40 |
|
LONGUET Ghislain |
1268 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
41 |
|
MAUPIN Gervais |
1661 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
42 |
|
MAZANA Gerald |
1100 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
43 |
|
MBARYDABA Yvon |
1342 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
44 |
|
MENARD Daniel |
1631 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
45 |
|
MERCIER Hubert |
1411 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
46 |
|
MINART Guillaume |
1336 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
47 |
|
OMAR Mawloud |
1954 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
48 |
|
PEDIAC Stanislas |
1142 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
49 |
|
PELTOT Jorian |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
50 |
|
PINNA Pascal |
1301 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
51 |
|
PINSET Enzo |
1202 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echecs et Nacre |
52 |
|
PRUD'HOMME Simon |
1459 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
53 |
|
ROBERT Maud |
1001 F |
PpoF |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
54 |
|
ROBERT Maxime |
1754 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
55 |
|
ROMERO Alexandre |
910 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
56 |
|
RUIN Dominique |
1700 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
57 |
|
SEVERIN Rafael |
1217 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Maxipontain |
58 |
|
SOYER Xavier |
1125 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
59 |
|
STRAUB Velten |
1098 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
60 |
|
VASSANT Maxence |
1064 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Vents d'échecs |
|