Kintzheim 2020 - Tournoi B Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
DAESCHLER Florian |
2181 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
6½ |
32½ |
27½ |
2381 |
2 |
f |
BRAEUNING Rudolf Wilhelm |
2321 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
6 |
30 |
25 |
2285 |
3 |
|
POUCHON Joffrey |
2125 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
6 |
26 |
23 |
2075 |
4 |
|
HIEGEL Jean |
1966 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
5½ |
28½ |
23 |
2000 |
5 |
|
CARRILLO Jesus |
2021 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
5½ |
27½ |
23½ |
2034 |
6 |
|
DECKER Thomas |
1915 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
5½ |
26 |
22½ |
2031 |
7 |
|
LEBHERTZ Cedric |
1949 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
5 |
29 |
22 |
1971 |
8 |
|
TENEV Preslav |
1946 F |
JunM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
5 |
28½ |
21 |
1888 |
9 |
|
SCHLUPP Olivier |
2044 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
5 |
27½ |
22 |
1964 |
10 |
|
YOUSFI Adem |
1667 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5 |
25 |
18 |
1714 |
11 |
|
ARRES MOUTI Mounir |
1706 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
5 |
24½ |
20 |
1760 |
12 |
|
ROESLER Hannah Clara |
1692 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
5 |
23½ |
20 |
1712 |
13 |
|
HAMM Emmanuel |
1755 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thanville |
5 |
23 |
19½ |
1671 |
14 |
|
GE Arthur |
1728 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4½ |
27½ |
21 |
1777 |
15 |
|
KUBESCH Ethan |
1749 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
4½ |
26½ |
21½ |
1770 |
16 |
|
DEMANGET Julien |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
4½ |
25 |
20 |
1771 |
17 |
|
MOULIN Marie |
1578 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
4½ |
24 |
16½ |
1644 |
18 |
|
GARCIA Jocelin |
1375 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
4½ |
20½ |
15½ |
1618 |
19 |
|
BLINETTE Fabrice |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
4½ |
19½ |
14 |
1641 |
20 |
|
KORNMANN Alexandre |
1785 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Wintzenheim |
4 |
29½ |
21 |
1814 |
21 |
|
ENGELMANN Herve |
1970 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
4 |
28½ |
22 |
1838 |
22 |
|
KINNBACHER Claude |
1670 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Obernai |
4 |
27½ |
18 |
1687 |
23 |
|
HEBRAOUI Abdelkader |
1490 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Thanville |
4 |
26 |
18 |
1621 |
24 |
|
DIETRICH Antoine |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Wintzenheim |
4 |
26 |
17½ |
1541 |
25 |
|
RAMOS Emerick |
1639 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Saverne |
4 |
26 |
17 |
1583 |
26 |
|
GAUCKLER Robin |
1447 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
4 |
24½ |
14 |
1581 |
27 |
|
MEROTTO Pierre |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
4 |
23½ |
15 |
1580 |
28 |
|
TAVERNIER Loris |
1208 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Obernai |
4 |
23 |
15 |
1553 |
29 |
|
COLLEDANI Cedric |
1507 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
4 |
21½ |
15 |
1430 |
30 |
|
GROSJEAN Bruno |
1480 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
Thanville |
4 |
21½ |
14 |
1477 |
31 |
|
BILLEY David |
1481 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
4 |
21 |
11 |
1359 |
32 |
|
RAINVILLE Lucas |
1595 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
4 |
19½ |
16 |
1402 |
33 |
|
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia |
1351 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
3½ |
28 |
17½ |
1683 |
34 |
|
BEAUFAUCHET David |
1551 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
3½ |
26½ |
16½ |
1634 |
35 |
|
SCHMITT Simon |
1198 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club Plaine du Rhin |
3½ |
25 |
15½ |
1539 |
36 |
|
SCHMALTZ Gerard |
1560 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Sélestat Echecs Haut Koenigsbourg |
3½ |
24½ |
15½ |
1430 |
37 |
|
HUG Gaetan |
1287 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
3½ |
24 |
15½ |
1556 |
38 |
|
SOVILJ Mirko |
1580 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
3½ |
23½ |
15½ |
1544 |
39 |
|
GERTHOFFERT Jean-Marie |
1627 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
3½ |
22½ |
14½ |
1428 |
40 |
|
CHAINBAUX Thierry |
1459 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
3½ |
22½ |
11½ |
1493 |
41 |
|
RESCH David |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
3½ |
21½ |
12½ |
1498 |
42 |
|
DELARBRE Paul |
1720 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
Merxheim-Echecs |
3½ |
20½ |
17 |
1490 |
43 |
|
SCHERNO Francis |
1327 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
3½ |
20 |
12 |
1354 |
44 |
|
BENOIT Mathieu |
1450 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Thanville |
3½ |
20 |
11 |
1325 |
45 |
|
TARSUSLU Ugur |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
3½ |
18 |
11 |
1401 |
46 |
|
COYNE Jean-Claude |
1428 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
3½ |
17½ |
9 |
1358 |
47 |
|
FERBACH Hubert |
1269 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
3 |
24 |
15 |
1470 |
48 |
|
HUSSER Thierry |
1617 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
3 |
23½ |
14 |
1353 |
49 |
|
SINIVASSANE Raja |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen |
3 |
22½ |
14½ |
1477 |
50 |
|
PATSIAS Achillas |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
3 |
21½ |
10 |
1391 |
51 |
|
CAMBILLAU Lucas |
1220 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
La Tour Du Parc Ste Marie Aux Mines |
3 |
21 |
10 |
1462 |
52 |
|
KIRCHER Nathan |
1140 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
3 |
20½ |
11 |
1363 |
53 |
|
SCHOONHEERE Jeanine |
1094 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
3 |
20½ |
11 |
1309 |
54 |
|
TREIBER Clement |
1218 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
3 |
20½ |
9 |
1301 |
55 |
|
SCHAEFFER Denis |
1440 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
3 |
19 |
11 |
1368 |
56 |
|
SCHILDKNECHT Stephane |
1500 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
3 |
18½ |
12 |
1301 |
57 |
|
SPARD Philippe |
1535 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
2½ |
22 |
12 |
1275 |
58 |
|
KUBESCH Mathis |
1161 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
2½ |
20½ |
11 |
1334 |
59 |
|
MARTIN Remi |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
2½ |
20½ |
10 |
1311 |
60 |
|
BROGGINI Claude |
1520 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Tour Du Parc Ste Marie Aux Mines |
2½ |
18 |
10 |
1116 |
61 |
|
SELMANI Ismajl |
1270 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
2½ |
18 |
7 |
1128 |
62 |
|
STERNITZ Benjamin |
1070 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
La Tour Du Parc Ste Marie Aux Mines |
2½ |
17 |
9 |
1257 |
63 |
|
KAISER Vincent |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echecs Club de Kintzheim |
2 |
24 |
12 |
1288 |
64 |
|
GAUTHIER Marceau |
1232 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Obernai |
2 |
20 |
8 |
1273 |
65 |
|
BOUHALI Alphonse |
1201 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
2 |
19½ |
8 |
1324 |
66 |
|
PERRET Christophe |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de l'Ill |
2 |
19 |
9 |
1266 |
67 |
|
KUDERA Michel |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
5 |
1174 |
68 |
|
BRENDER Eric |
1537 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
2 |
18 |
9 |
1160 |
69 |
|
KAMIERZAC Guy |
1260 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
2 |
18 |
4 |
1207 |
70 |
|
GUERTON Laurent |
1226 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
2 |
16 |
6 |
1175 |
71 |
|
ROSSIGNON Yannick |
1213 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Obernai |
1½ |
19½ |
5 |
1118 |
72 |
|
VIRION Regine |
1366 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
1½ |
16 |
4 |
1021 |
73 |
|
SCHMITT Philippe |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
1 |
19½ |
6 |
1051 |
74 |
|
JAMIN Pascal |
910 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
FLORIVAL ECHECS |
1 |
18 |
5 |
970 |
75 |
|
GARCIA Manuel |
1190 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
1 |
17 |
2 |
1031 |
76 |
|
GEIGER Natael |
1080 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Thanville |
1 |
15 |
1 |
996 |
|