Championnat scolaire du Val-de-Marne: primaires Résultats de la ronde 1 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
0 |
OUVRY Antoine |
1240 N |
1 - 0 |
LENER BELKHIR Aksel |
850 N |
0 |
2 |
0 |
GARE Lucio |
830 N |
0 - 1 |
PIZON Edwin |
1240 N |
0 |
3 |
0 |
LARA-GOLLIOT Celian |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
WANG Yize |
830 N |
0 |
4 |
0 |
GOUTIERAS Amaury |
820 N |
0 - 1 |
BENSEDDIK Yanis |
1200 N |
0 |
5 |
0 |
MIKHAILOV Alexiy |
1200 N |
1 - 0 |
CHEN Lucie |
800 N |
0 |
6 |
0 |
MICHIENZI Elisa |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
CHAPELON Meyan |
1185 F |
0 |
7 |
0 |
LECOCQ Remi |
1180 F |
1 - 0 |
SENNE Gabriel |
800 N |
0 |
8 |
0 |
AVAKIANTZ Michel |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
METIVIER Gabin |
1163 F |
0 |
9 |
0 |
CAMARA Lehny |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
BARNABE Elisa |
799 E |
0 |
10 |
0 |
BERMAN Mattis |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SEGAL Allan |
1150 N |
0 |
11 |
0 |
SIMON DJERBI Mathisse |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
BERTAUX COELHO Giuliano |
799 E |
0 |
12 |
0 |
BLOCAIL Robin |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LEORATO Imanol |
1131 F |
0 |
13 |
0 |
KHAYOUSSEF Mayssa |
1130 N |
1 - 0 |
BORTOLUSSI Lola |
799 E |
0 |
14 |
0 |
CHESNEAU Augustin |
799 E |
X - X |
DUHANYAN-GOY Valentin |
1120 N |
0 |
15 |
0 |
SAINT-CYR Clement |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
CHESNEAU Gabriel |
799 E |
0 |
16 |
0 |
CIOBU Amelia |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
COSTAGLIOLA Milan |
1100 N |
0 |
17 |
0 |
LEORATO Chiara |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
COAKLEY Colin |
799 E |
0 |
18 |
0 |
COLIN Aline |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SURRAULT Clement |
1090 N |
0 |
19 |
0 |
CALANDRE Antoine |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
DAGHSEN Adem |
799 E |
0 |
20 |
0 |
FENYO David |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
TA Qwang Thuy |
1080 N |
0 |
21 |
0 |
PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
FISCHER Raphael |
799 E |
0 |
22 |
0 |
GENC Ernesto |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
VIDAL Clement |
1050 N |
0 |
23 |
0 |
MOUILLESEAUX Nathan |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
GERMAIN-LACOUR Maxence |
799 E |
0 |
24 |
0 |
GUERBOUKHA Amine |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DEVEZE Leopold |
1030 N |
0 |
25 |
0 |
CHAPELON Devan |
1000 N |
1 - 0 |
GYULKHANDANYAN Arman |
799 E |
0 |
26 |
0 |
GYULKHANDANYAN Emil |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
FERNANDES Matilde |
1000 N |
0 |
27 |
0 |
APANESYAN Roman |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
GYULKHANDANYAN Grigor |
799 E |
0 |
28 |
0 |
ISSAD Daryne |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
DA COSTA Diego |
999 E |
0 |
29 |
0 |
DEDEYAN Azad |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
JACOB Arthur |
799 E |
0 |
30 |
0 |
JEBALI Rayan |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
DUKOVIC Maisane |
999 E |
0 |
31 |
0 |
LECCA Loretta |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
LALMAS Rhilesse |
799 E |
0 |
32 |
0 |
LI Jincheng |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MOKHTARI Nermine |
999 E |
0 |
33 |
0 |
PANOSSIAN Thomas |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
LI Jinhong |
799 E |
0 |
34 |
0 |
MAHBOUBI Jalwan |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SOKAREVIC Roman |
999 E |
0 |
35 |
0 |
TAYET Anna |
999 E |
X - X |
MALECKI Louis |
799 E |
0 |
36 |
0 |
MALESPINE Gautier |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
XU Enzo |
999 E |
0 |
37 |
0 |
NEDELLEC Raphael |
970 N |
1 - 0 |
MARECHAL Nicolas |
799 E |
0 |
38 |
0 |
MIGNAN Matheo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CHENTOUF Ilel |
960 N |
0 |
39 |
0 |
GOZE NEVES Raphael |
960 N |
0 - 1 |
MOTZKUS Robin |
799 E |
0 |
40 |
0 |
NAVEIRA Loan |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
SEPAHPOUR Abtine |
960 N |
0 |
41 |
0 |
PIZON Alex |
950 N |
1 - 0 |
NAYDA Antonn |
799 E |
0 |
42 |
0 |
NHARI Erwan |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
COLIN Antoine |
930 N |
0 |
43 |
0 |
BLANC Leonard |
920 N |
1 - 0 |
PARADIS MOALIC Quentin |
799 E |
0 |
44 |
0 |
PARIS MOREIRA Nael |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
AUDUREAU LE DOEUFF Auguste |
910 N |
0 |
45 |
0 |
PINTO Guillaume |
910 N |
0 - 1 |
PAUL Mathieu |
799 E |
0 |
46 |
0 |
ROUILLARD Achille |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
MOUILLESEAUX Alexis |
900 N |
0 |
47 |
0 |
SADMI Robin |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
SEGAL Alexandre |
799 E |
0 |
48 |
0 |
SURRAULT Augustin |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
TOURE Hawa |
900 N |
0 |
49 |
0 |
ABBASSI Meryam |
890 N |
1 - 0 |
TOCARCIUC Anna Maria |
799 E |
0 |
50 |
0 |
VIDAL Romain |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CODREA Chris |
850 N |
0 |
51 |
0 |
DUHAMEL Aymane |
850 N |
1 - 0 |
WEN Ernest Kaihan |
799 E |
0 |
52 |
0 |
WISSOCQ Waren |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|